Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name             
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                       
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ===================== 
1     468 Christopher Quinn        M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:16:54.4 0:16:52.9 5:26  23  76.9       1        M Open                             
2     174 Justin Riffle            M      Dublin           OH    US      0:17:05.3 0:17:03.7 5:29  35  77.8       2        M Open                             
3     143 Amy Parker               F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:19:18.9 0:19:13.2 6:11  32  76.9       1        F Open                             
4     429 Ryan Hort                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:19:24.9 0:19:24.9 6:15  40  70.6       3        M Open                             
5     322 Laura Wetz               F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:19:32.9 0:19:28.8 6:16  44  80.0       2        F Open                             
6     140 Dan Meadows              M      Marion           OH    US      0:19:59.2 0:19:59.2 6:26  33  65.7       1        M 30-39                            
7     9   Kelly Wolfe              F      Grove City       OH    US      0:20:33.4 0:20:31.1 6:36  40  73.9       3        F Open       GCCRWC                
8     461 Ryan Guglielmi           M      Grove City       OH    US      0:20:52.6 0:20:50.5 6:42  29  62.4       1        M 20-29      GCCRWC                
9     449 Shane Campbell           M      Grove City       OH    US      0:21:33.5 0:21:31.0 6:56  46  66.5       1        M 40-49      GCCRWC                
10    372 Ryan Loynes              M      Dublin           OH    US      0:23:14.6 0:22:39.2 7:17  14  60.5       1        M 1-19                             
11    56  Jason Kleinman           M      Dublin           OH    US      0:23:00.2 0:22:52.0 7:22  37  58.7       2        M 30-39                            
12    360 Andrew Bartsch           M      Dublin           OH    US      0:23:17.0 0:23:05.9 7:26  14  59.3       2        M 1-19                             
13    12  Gage Cross               M      Grove City       OH    US      0:23:30.6 0:23:21.7 7:31  16  56.7       3        M 1-19       GCCRWC                
14    308 Josh Sandusky            M      Richwood         OH    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:40.3 7:37  42  58.7       2        M 40-49                            
15    146 Jennifer Cohen           F      New Albany       OH    US      0:25:15.0 0:24:05.0 7:45  37  62.1       1        F 30-39                            
16    164 Lisa Davis               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:34.4 0:24:08.3 7:46  34  61.5       2        F 30-39                            
17    54  Tarah Smith              F      Westerville      OH    US      0:25:29.7 0:24:35.2 7:55  31  60.1       3        F 30-39                            
18    405 Steve Bence              M      Penn Hills       PA    US      0:24:54.9 0:24:47.7 7:59  61  64.9       1        M 60-99                            
19    137 Ellen Winkler            F      Westerville      OH    US      0:25:25.3 0:25:21.1 8:10  34  58.5       4        F 30-39                            
20    301 Tracey King              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:27.7 0:25:23.3 8:10  39  59.4       5        F 30-39                            
21    198 Brad Borland             M      Chillicothe      OH    US      0:26:15.0 0:25:47.0 8:18  43  54.3       3        M 40-49                            
22    439 Brooke Rady              F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:26:17.6 0:26:14.8 8:27  35  56.6       6        F 30-39                            
23    92  Tina Gray                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:30.0 0:26:17.9 8:28  41  58.0       1        F 40-49                            
24    79  R. Morgan                M      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:27:17.7 0:26:20.3 8:29  10  59.0       4        M 1-19                             
25    537 A. Wartel                M      Powell           OH    US      0:27:03.4 0:26:24.7 8:30  11  56.5       5        M 1-19                             
26    199 Jennifer Jenkins         F      Westerville      OH    US      0:26:40.2 0:26:25.7 8:30  36  56.4       7        F 30-39                            
27    538 Rich Wartel              M      Powell           OH    US      0:27:05.9 0:26:27.1 8:31  48  54.9       4        M 40-49                            
28    105 Patrick Spence           M      Westerville      OH    US      0:27:09.7 0:26:36.0 8:34  52  56.3       1        M 50-59                            
29    61  Tasya Conn               F      Powell           OH    US      0:27:04.0 0:26:42.7 8:36  40  56.8       2        F 40-49                            
30    200 Christopher Mccloskey    M      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:14.1 8:46  45  52.2       5        M 40-49                            
31    374 J. Loynes                M      Dublin           OH    US      0:28:00.3 0:27:23.2 8:49  12  52.7       6        M 1-19                             
32    371 Doug Loynes              M      Dublin           OH    US      0:28:13.6 0:27:37.0 8:53  51  53.8       2        M 50-59                            
33    358 Terry Bartsch            M      Dublin           OH    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:45.8 8:56  54  54.8       3        M 50-59                            
34    534 Corrinne Ward            F      Gahanna          OH    US      0:28:11.7 0:27:46.0 8:56  31  53.2       8        F 30-39                            
35    274 Liz! Trapp               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:28:11.9 0:27:46.2 8:56  32  53.2       9        F 30-39                            
36    318 Michael Smith            M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:28:18.6 0:27:49.9 8:57  47  51.8       6        M 40-49                            
37    476 Megan Caldwell           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:55.0 8:59  19  52.9       1        F 1-19                             
38    20  Heather Hayes            F      Grove City       OH    US      0:28:16.7 0:27:56.6 9:00  38  53.7       10       F 30-39      GCCRWC                
39    190 Jennifer Kinnamon        F      La Rue           OH    US      0:28:21.5 0:27:58.5 9:00  36  53.3       11       F 30-39                            
40    192 Erika Stoltz             F      Marysville       OH    US      0:28:29.8 0:28:06.6 9:03  34  52.8       12       F 30-39                            
41    106 Jackie Spence            F      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:01.0 0:28:26.5 9:09  23  51.9       1        F 20-29                            
42    69  N. Citino                M      Dublin           OH    US      0:29:32.7 0:28:28.8 9:10  12  50.7       7        M 1-19                             
43    68  Lisa Citino              F      Dublin           OH    US      0:29:34.2 0:28:30.3 9:10  41  53.5       3        F 40-49                            
44    247 Michael Shevetz          M      Dublin           OH    US      0:29:23.1 0:28:52.5 9:18  45  49.2       7        M 40-49                            
45    193 Matt Shoemaker           M      La Rue           OH    US      0:29:15.6 0:28:53.1 9:18  34  45.7       3        M 30-39                            
46    129 Maggie Roe               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:30.2 0:28:59.7 9:20  28  50.9       2        F 20-29                            
47    130 Brian Darrow             M      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:09.9 9:23  29  44.6       2        M 20-29                            
48    73  Laura McCutcheon         F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:29:43.4 0:29:11.1 9:24  31  50.6       13       F 30-39                            
49    72  Kate Jackson             F      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:43.1 0:29:11.2 9:24  39  51.7       14       F 30-39                            
50    409 Erin O'Reilly-Mazon      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:16.3 9:25  28  50.4       3        F 20-29                            
51    492 Laura Bace               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:30:28.8 0:29:16.5 9:25  22  50.4       4        F 20-29                            
52    486 David Sullivan           M      Powell           OH    US      0:29:30.4 0:29:27.6 9:29  43  47.5       8        M 40-49                            
53    377 Emily Schaefer           F      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:47.7 0:29:32.0 9:30  30  50.0       15       F 30-39                            
54    378 Sarah Hysell             F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:29:47.6 0:29:32.2 9:30  32  50.1       16       F 30-39                            
55    399 Kurt Puterbaugh          M      New Albany       OH    US      0:31:24.4 0:29:32.3 9:30  51  50.3       4        M 50-59                            
56    398 Lori Huber               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:31:24.4 0:29:32.5 9:31  46  53.7       4        F 40-49                            
57    379 Ryan Kelley              M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:29:50.1 0:29:34.0 9:31  31  44.1       4        M 30-39                            
58    104 Kelly Spence             F      Westerville      OH    US      0:30:14.2 0:29:39.3 9:33  51  56.3       1        F 50-59                            
59    484 Agnes Igodan             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:27.2 0:29:52.3 9:37  31  49.4       17       F 30-39                            
60    443 Catherine Gallagher      F      Dublin           OH    US      0:30:50.4 0:29:52.5 9:37  20  49.4       5        F 20-29                            
61    147 Andy Cohen               M      New Albany       OH    US      0:31:12.9 0:30:00.5 9:40  35  44.2       5        M 30-39                            
62    212 Jack Halada              M      Westerville      OH    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:03.9 9:41  61  53.6       2        M 60-99                            
63    78  Sarah Morgan             F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:31:04.8 0:30:06.1 9:41  36  49.5       18       F 30-39                            
64    67  Keeley Kuperus           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:48.2 0:30:11.0 9:43  31  48.9       19       F 30-39      MRTT                  
65    74  Pat Carr                 M      Galena           OH    US      0:31:22.9 0:30:30.7 9:49  45  46.6       9        M 40-49                            
66    75  A. Carr                  F      Galena           OH    US      0:31:23.3 0:30:30.9 9:49  9   58.8       2        F 1-19                             
67    208 Lisa Handschumacher      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:06.7 0:30:49.5 9:55  39  48.9       20       F 30-39                            
68    7   Jessica Coleman          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:30.8 0:30:51.2 9:56  28  47.9       6        F 20-29                            
69    80  Shane Harris             M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:31:46.5 0:31:13.6 10:03 37  43.0       6        M 30-39                            
70    87  Alex Burgoyne            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:46.5 0:31:13.7 10:03 30  41.7       7        M 30-39                            
71    356 Sherry Jenkins           F      Marion           OH    US      0:31:32.9 0:31:14.7 10:03 56  56.6       2        F 50-59                            
72    494 Jeff May                 M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:22.5 10:06 24  41.4       3        M 20-29                            
73    495 Morgan Polovick          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:58.2 0:31:22.7 10:06 28  47.1       7        F 20-29                            
74    462 Sara Newell              F      South Solon      OH    US      0:31:57.5 0:31:27.4 10:07 35  47.3       21       F 30-39                            
75    246 Theresa Shevetz          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:32:01.0 0:31:30.2 10:08 41  48.4       5        F 40-49                            
76    110 J. Walton                M      Powell           OH    US      0:31:50.7 0:31:32.3 10:09 6   62.4       8        M 1-19                             
77    109 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:31:50.8 0:31:32.4 10:09 32  46.9       22       F 30-39                            
78    535 Daniel Little            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:07.4 0:31:33.9 10:10 25  41.1       4        M 20-29      Team OYO              
79    204 Marianne Tromp           F      Westerville      OH    US      0:32:04.5 0:31:35.3 10:10 66  63.3       1        F 60-99                            
80    148 Mike Herron              M      Westerville      OH    US      0:31:53.6 0:31:37.4 10:11 48  46.0       10       M 40-49                            
81    226 Michelle Holland         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:33:43.6 0:32:00.2 10:18 38  46.9       23       F 30-39                            
82    269 Tara Colon               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:05.9 0:32:01.1 10:18 34  46.3       24       F 30-39                            
83    207 Leslie Weisenberg        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:34.6 0:32:17.0 10:23 39  46.7       25       F 30-39                            
84    410 Christopher Mazon        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:50.9 0:32:17.9 10:24 31  40.4       8        M 30-39                            
85    508 P. Harlan                M      Westerville      OH    US      0:33:55.5 0:32:42.3 10:32 11  45.6       9        M 1-19       Team Affinity         
86    507 James Harlan             M      Westerville      OH    US      0:33:56.0 0:32:43.4 10:32 59  48.4       5        M 50-59      Team Affinity         
87    167 Faith Ortiz              F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:33:20.5 0:32:56.5 10:36 51  50.7       3        F 50-59                            
88    334 Alison Barger            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:57.1 0:33:01.2 10:38 39  45.7       26       F 30-39                            
89    335 Abby Schlarman           F      Delaware         OH    US      0:33:57.1 0:33:01.3 10:38 31  44.7       27       F 30-39                            
90    224 K. Pingarron             F      Westerville      OH    US      0:34:32.2 0:33:05.1 10:39 9   54.2       3        F 1-19                             
91    126 Paula Bozzo              F      Westerville      OH    US      0:34:51.4 0:33:06.8 10:39 62  57.4       2        F 60-99                            
92    237 Anne Grobben             F      Gahanna          OH    US      0:34:49.7 0:33:07.0 10:40 45  47.5       6        F 40-49                            
93    302 Roxie Lannom             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:35.5 0:33:20.2 10:44 49  49.0       7        F 40-49                            
94    303 Ping Lannom              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:37.8 0:33:21.7 10:44 51  44.6       6        M 50-59                            
95    139 Brian Blair              M      Marion           OH    US      0:33:33.7 0:33:25.5 10:46 38  40.4       9        M 30-39                            
96    225 Luis Pingarron           M      Westerville      OH    US      0:34:53.2 0:33:25.5 10:46 43  41.9       11       M 40-49                            
97    168 Jeffrey L Jahn           M      Westerville      OH    US      0:34:20.9 0:33:45.2 10:52 55  45.4       7        M 50-59                            
98    420 LYNN GRAHAM              F      Galloway         OH    US      0:34:36.9 0:33:48.0 10:53 58  53.6       4        F 50-59                            
99    19  Mark Hayes               M      Orient           OH    US      0:34:36.8 0:33:51.1 10:54 56  45.6       8        M 50-59      GCCRWC                
100   542 Unknown Partic. 542      M                                     0:34:44.5 0:34:27.6 11:05                1        No Age Given                       
101   511 Louis Ricciardi          M      Stow             OH    US      0:35:09.2 0:34:37.4 11:09 34  38.1       10       M 30-39                            
102   238 Karen Sexton             F      West Jefferson   OH    US      0:36:24.3 0:34:41.7 11:10 54  49.8       5        F 50-59      GCCRWC                
103   381 Jenna Skoglund           F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:35:43.0 0:34:50.2 11:13 23  42.4       8        F 20-29                            
104   270 Melissa Hill             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:51.7 11:13 38  43.1       28       F 30-39                            
105   145 Courtney Biggard         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:48.8 0:35:16.6 11:21 26  41.9       9        F 20-29                            
106   313 Edward C Armor           M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:35:56.2 0:35:43.6 11:30 56  43.2       9        M 50-59                            
107   103 Karla Lloyd              F      Centerburg       OH    US      0:36:40.7 0:36:13.5 11:40 44  43.0       8        F 40-49                            
108   211 Jan Halada               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:37:06.2 0:36:26.1 11:44 60  50.9       3        F 60-99                            
109   373 Julie Johnston           F      Dublin           OH    US      0:37:08.6 0:36:31.3 11:45 43  42.3       9        F 40-49                            
110   91  G. Hess                  M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:37:57.3 0:36:31.8 11:45 9   44.6       10       M 1-19       MRTT                  
111   17  Karla Leighty            F      Grove City       OH    US      0:37:35.6 0:36:52.6 11:52 58  49.1       6        F 50-59      GCCRWC                
112   16  Barb Breithaupt          F      Grove City       OH    US      0:37:38.4 0:36:55.6 11:53 62  51.5       4        F 60-99      GCCRWC                
113   298 Lori Gee                 F      Logan            OH    US      0:38:08.6 0:37:02.1 11:55 55  47.2       7        F 50-59                            
114   194 Connie Manno             F      Westerville      OH    US      0:37:43.9 0:37:04.3 11:56 44  42.0       10       F 40-49                            
115   380 Karen Skoglund           F      Westerville      OH    US      0:38:15.3 0:37:22.3 12:02 50  44.2       8        F 50-59                            
116   338 Heather L Miller         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:59.2 0:37:27.9 12:04 40  40.5       11       F 40-49                            
117   361 Patrisha Parsons         F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:39:11.9 0:37:33.3 12:05 38  40.0       29       F 30-39                            
118   90  Jennifer Hess            F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:39:05.2 0:37:40.1 12:07 45  41.7       12       F 40-49      MRTT                  
119   536 Samantha Dible           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:27.5 0:37:54.9 12:12 28  38.9       10       F 20-29                            
120   470 Beth Wolcott             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:26.4 0:37:55.0 12:12 52  44.5       9        F 50-59      MRTT                  
121   227 Anita Galloway           F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:41:19.6 0:39:36.4 12:45 26  37.3       11       F 20-29                            
122   431 Queila Oliveira Pinheiro F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:40.9 0:39:39.0 12:46 33  37.3       30       F 30-39                            
123   359 Peggy Bartsch            F      Dublin           OH    US      0:40:02.1 0:39:41.3 12:46 54  43.5       10       F 50-59                            
124   502 Unknown Partic. 502      M                                     0:39:44.2 0:39:42.3 12:47                2        No Age Given                       
125   262 Pam Turnwald             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:20.6 0:39:47.5 12:48 35  37.4       31       F 30-39                            
126   261 Jared Turnwald           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:28.6 0:39:55.2 12:51 35  33.2       11       M 30-39                            
127   310 Pamela McConnell Wise    F      Marion           OH    US      0:41:38.7 0:40:20.9 12:59 61  46.5       5        F 60-99                            
128   57  Julie Helmreich          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:42:14.9 0:40:31.2 13:03 46  39.1       13       F 40-49                            
129   309 Sherry Sandusky          F      Richwood         OH    US      0:41:56.6 0:40:38.0 13:05 49  40.2       14       F 40-49                            
130   330 William Lampe            M      Westerville      OH    US      0:41:41.0 0:40:41.6 13:06 33  32.3       12       M 30-39                            
131   152 Debbie Lasecki           F      Sandusky         MI    US      0:42:25.8 0:40:45.0 13:07 50  40.5       11       F 50-59                            
132   153 Wendy Bahnick            F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:42:40.4 0:40:58.8 13:11 51  40.8       12       F 50-59                            
133   523 Jennifer Jones           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:37.0 0:40:59.4 13:12 45  38.3       15       F 40-49                            
134   442 Madeline Knauer          F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:42:32.5 0:41:00.8 13:12 23  36.0       12       F 20-29                            
135   364 Lindsay Blackburn        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:38.9 0:41:01.6 13:12 32  36.0       32       F 30-39                            
136   421 Megan Bacnik             F      Massillon        OH    US      0:42:37.1 0:41:20.9 13:19 27  35.7       13       F 20-29                            
137   419 JAYDA ROBLES             F      Galloway         OH    US      0:42:09.9 0:41:21.0 13:19 13  39.0       4        F 1-19                             
138   422 Francesca Gladman        F      Massillon        OH    US      0:42:36.8 0:41:21.3 13:19 26  35.7       14       F 20-29                            
139   123 Marie Ndem               F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:43:05.2 0:41:22.4 13:19 42  37.1       16       F 40-49                            
140   300 Kelli Stiles             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:06.5 0:41:27.3 13:21 39  36.4       33       F 30-39                            
141   407 Amanda Reinehr           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:08.7 0:41:31.9 13:22 27  35.6       15       F 20-29                            
142   65  Bill Heatley             M      Grove City       OH    US      0:42:25.6 0:41:34.3 13:23 62  39.0       3        M 60-99      GCCRWC                
143   350 Chris Dapolito           M      Powell           OH    US      0:42:33.5 0:41:35.0 13:23 47  34.7       12       M 40-49                            
144   349 S. Dapolito              M      Powell           OH    US      0:42:33.8 0:41:35.3 13:23 10  37.4       11       M 1-19                             
145   171 Stephanie Kiefer         F      Westerville      OH    US      0:42:24.2 0:41:37.7 13:24 35  35.7       34       F 30-39                            
146   370 Colin Bound              M      Dublin           OH    US      0:42:38.2 0:41:39.4 13:24 14  32.9       12       M 1-19       Redstone              
147   369 Susan Porter             F      Dublin           OH    US      0:42:38.0 0:41:39.4 13:24 41  36.6       17       F 40-49      Redstone              
148   172 Cheryl Kiefer            F      Westerville      OH    US      0:42:29.0 0:41:44.1 13:26 64  46.7       6        F 60-99                            
149   173 Stephanie Barnett        F      Westerville      OH    US      0:42:29.7 0:41:44.8 13:26 36  35.7       35       F 30-39                            
150   83  David Weise              M      Westerville      OH    US      0:42:33.3 0:41:58.3 13:31 46  34.1       13       M 40-49                            
151   84  A. Weise                 F      Westerville      OH    US      0:42:33.3 0:41:58.5 13:31 8   44.2       5        F 1-19                             
152   294 James Kirkendall         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:46.2 0:42:08.0 13:34 33  31.2       13       M 30-39                            
153   295 Michael Kirkendall       M      Van Wert         OH    US      0:42:46.3 0:42:08.6 13:34 62  38.5       4        M 60-99                            
154   15  Jandel England           F      Orient           OH    US      0:43:56.2 0:42:25.1 13:39 46  37.4       18       F 40-49      GCCRWC                
155   297 Nicole Gee               F      Logan            OH    US      0:43:38.4 0:42:31.8 13:41 22  34.7       16       F 20-29                            
156   441 Patricia SanFillipo      F      Westerville      OH    US      0:43:46.7 0:42:33.8 13:42 53  40.1       13       F 50-59                            
157   386 K. Seabolt               F      New Albany       OH    US      0:44:29.7 0:43:08.7 13:53 10  40.3       6        F 1-19       MRTT                  
158   384 Rebecca Werth            F      New Albany       OH    US      0:44:31.6 0:43:12.7 13:55 40  35.1       19       F 40-49      MRTT                  
159   438 Christopher Mould        M      Westerville      OH    US      0:45:59.5 0:43:14.2 13:55 33  30.4       14       M 30-39                            
160   400 Amanda Husmann           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:07.3 0:43:20.8 13:57 33  34.1       36       F 30-39                            
161   181 Lynn Miller              F      Westerville      OH    US      0:44:13.5 0:43:30.7 14:00 58  41.6       14       F 50-59                            
162   448 Mil Mahale               M      Dublin           OH    US      0:45:09.9 0:43:31.0 14:00 44  32.4       14       M 40-49                            
163   352 Wendy Stoica             F      Groveport        OH    US      0:45:20.0 0:43:37.4 14:02 56  40.5       15       F 50-59                            
164   135 A. Blackburn             F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:45:03.9 0:43:55.9 14:08 9   40.8       7        F 1-19                             
165   134 Samantha Blackburn       F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:45:04.3 0:43:56.4 14:09 44  35.5       20       F 40-49                            
166   93  L. Gray                  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:37.8 0:44:25.7 14:18 11  33.6       13       M 1-19                             
167   332 Ralph Veppert            M      Westerville      OH    US      0:46:33.4 0:44:30.2 14:19 61  36.2       5        M 60-99                            
168   331 Sara Gombash Lampe       F      Westerville      OH    US      0:45:45.1 0:44:44.6 14:24 31  33.0       37       F 30-39                            
169   94  Sue Gray                 F      Montrose         MI    US      0:46:39.8 0:44:51.4 14:26 63  42.9       7        F 60-99                            
170   169 Kelly J Jahn             F      Westerville      OH    US      0:45:49.5 0:45:15.5 14:34 54  38.2       16       F 50-59                            
171   279 J. Meyer                 F      Mason            OH    US      0:47:53.5 0:46:25.9 14:57 9   38.6       8        F 1-19                             
172   277 elizabeth shepherd       F      Dublin           OH    US      0:47:53.5 0:46:25.9 14:57 48  34.8       21       F 40-49                            
173   385 Liam Seabolt             M      New Albany       OH    US      0:48:00.6 0:46:38.7 15:01 15  28.8       14       M 1-19       MRTT                  
174   387 Brian Werth              M      New Albany       OH    US      0:48:01.2 0:46:40.2 15:01 42  29.8       15       M 40-49      MRTT                  
175   454 Sara Beaty               F      Troy             OH    US      0:47:48.5 0:46:54.7 15:06 34  31.6       38       F 30-39                            
176   355 Autumn Hershner          F      Westerville      OH    US      0:47:14.3 0:46:56.1 15:06 34  31.6       39       F 30-39                            
177   365 Jennifer Smiechowski     F      Westerville      OH    US      0:48:20.1 0:46:58.3 15:07 37  31.9       40       F 30-39                            
178   251 Rae Baker                F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:48:49.0 0:47:06.1 15:10 43  32.8       22       F 40-49                            
179   235 James Stir               M      Westerville      OH    US      0:48:19.9 0:47:35.7 15:19 64  34.7       6        M 60-99                            
180   184 Jennifer Heilbrunn       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:31.4 0:47:42.3 15:21 38  31.5       41       F 30-39                            
181   185 Katrina Muska Duff       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:30.7 0:47:42.8 15:21 39  31.6       42       F 30-39                            
182   469 Tina Black               F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:48:09.9 0:48:09.9 15:30 43  32.1       23       F 40-49                            
183   471 Michelle Madden          F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:48:12.2 0:48:12.2 15:31 47  33.2       24       F 40-49                            
184   256 Vince Sperrazza          M      Westerville      OH    US      0:49:38.8 0:48:18.7 15:33 57  32.3       10       M 50-59                            
185   257 Marvin Oneson            M      Newark           OH    US      0:49:39.2 0:48:18.9 15:33 57  32.3       11       M 50-59                            
186   158 Katie Myers              F      hilliard         OH    US      0:49:43.0 0:48:31.5 15:37 36  30.7       43       F 30-39                            
187   351 Rachelle McCaskill       F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:49:43.2 0:48:31.6 15:37 36  30.7       44       F 30-39                            
188   288 Carolyn Garais           F      westerville      OH    US      0:50:29.8 0:48:42.4 15:41 52  34.7       17       F 50-59                            
189   525 Amanda Ryal-Mason        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:52.0 0:48:43.9 15:41 44  32.0       25       F 40-49                            
190   156 Mike Gillotti            M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:50:28.7 0:48:44.8 15:41 52  30.7       12       M 50-59                            
191   526 Brad Mason               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:54.3 0:48:46.3 15:42 40  28.1       16       M 40-49                            
192   21  Lisa Minton              F      Grove City       OH    US      0:49:36.8 0:48:46.7 15:42 59  37.6       18       F 50-59      GCCRWC                
193   14  Deborah Smallwood        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:36.7 0:48:47.2 15:42 61  38.5       8        F 60-99      GCCRWC                
194   543 Jessica Riviere          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:29.0 0:48:47.6 15:42 33  30.3       45       F 30-39                            
195   544 Sten Heinze              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:30.7 0:48:49.6 15:43 37  27.5       15       M 30-39                            
196   406 Kimberley Hunter         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:51.5 0:49:14.6 15:51 60  37.6       9        F 60-99                            
197   111 M. McClellan             M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:51:06.6 0:49:21.3 15:53 10  31.5       15       M 1-19                             
198   112 Lori Kelley              F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:51:07.4 0:49:23.0 15:54 51  33.8       19       F 50-59      MRTT                  
199   119 Ann Marie Orebaugh       F      Westerville      OH    US      0:51:04.2 0:49:30.0 15:56 37  30.2       46       F 30-39      maxtown family dental 
200   116 Eric Ulm                 M      Westerville      OH    US      0:51:04.2 0:49:31.1 15:56 31  26.4       16       M 30-39      maxtown family dental 
201   157 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:51:18.0 0:49:33.8 15:57 48  32.6       26       F 40-49                            
202   155 Karen Brogan             F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:51:18.2 0:49:35.4 15:58 57  36.1       20       F 50-59                            
203   450 Jessica Schweikert       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:20.8 0:49:42.4 16:00 39  30.3       47       F 30-39                            
204   81  Lisa Dillahunt           F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:51:20.8 0:49:44.3 16:01 55  35.1       21       F 50-59                            
205   337 Julianne Burt            F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:51:21.2 0:49:52.6 16:03 23  29.6       17       F 20-29                            
206   336 Heather Mcgowan          F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:51:22.1 0:49:53.8 16:04 45  31.5       27       F 40-49                            
207   154 Tara Trigg               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:51:57.0 0:50:21.4 16:12 33  29.4       48       F 30-39                            
208   223 Eric Blind               M      Westerville      OH    US      0:51:56.1 0:50:37.0 16:18 39  26.9       17       M 30-39                            
209   222 Jill Blind               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:51:55.0 0:50:38.1 16:18 35  29.4       49       F 30-39                            
210   456 Thomas Stepien IV        M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:51:52.3 0:50:50.3 16:22 15  26.5       16       M 1-19                             
211   383 Mirria Martin            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:40.4 0:50:51.6 16:22 27  29.0       18       F 20-29                            
212   115 T. Michelle Cotton       F      Westerville      OH    US      0:52:34.8 0:51:00.9 16:25 28  28.9       19       F 20-29      maxtown family dental 
213   11  Allan Gettys             M      Grove City       OH    US      0:52:04.0 0:51:10.9 16:28 39  26.6       18       M 30-39      GCCRWC                
214   51  Lori Nolan               F      Frankfort        KY    US      0:52:37.7 0:51:50.2 16:41 46  30.6       28       F 40-49                            
215   209 Kristian M Mines         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:52.2 0:51:57.0 16:43 49  31.5       29       F 40-49                            
216   118 Matthew Orebaugh         M      Westerville      OH    US      0:54:26.5 0:52:52.6 17:01 34  25.0       19       M 30-39      maxtown family dental 
217   102 Danielle Greear          F      Westerville      OH    US      0:54:36.5 0:52:58.3 17:03 40  28.6       30       F 40-49                            
218   5   Shonna Collins           F      Grove City       OH    US      0:54:03.1 0:53:01.4 17:04 43  29.2       31       F 40-49                            
219   457 Christine Stepien        F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:54:04.0 0:53:02.0 17:04 49  30.8       32       F 40-49                            
220   233 Shaliah Madlansacay      F      Columbus         OH            0:54:41.5 0:54:04.7 17:24 13  29.8       9        F 1-19                             
221   234 Andrew Madlansacay       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:41.6 0:54:04.7 17:24 47  26.7       17       M 40-49                            
222   3   Meredith Crane           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:18.7 0:54:16.2 17:28 64  35.9       10       F 60-99                            
223   6   Debbie Steinhour         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:25.8 0:54:22.4 17:30 60  34.1       11       F 60-99                            
224   2   Jay Crane                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:25.4 0:54:22.8 17:30 67  31.2       7        M 60-99                            
225   276 Laura McCloud            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:37.2 0:55:16.2 17:47 47  28.9       33       F 40-49                            
226   521 Linda LeVally Early      F      Grove City       OH    US      0:57:50.4 0:56:26.9 18:10 75  40.2       12       F 60-99                            
227   219 Karen Shugart            F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:58:10.4 0:56:56.1 18:20 42  27.0       34       F 40-49                            
228   221 Nicole Vorwerk           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:18.7 0:56:59.6 18:21 41  26.8       35       F 40-49                            
229   220 Angela Shugart           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:28.5 0:57:10.8 18:24 45  27.5       36       F 40-49                            
230   324 Jack Funk                M      Grove City       OH    US      0:58:45.8 0:57:17.3 18:26 52  26.2       13       M 50-59                            
231   319 Tracy Dyckman            F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:58:44.9 0:57:18.6 18:27 38  26.2       50       F 30-39                            
232   306 Linda Mielcarek          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:58:44.5 0:57:20.1 18:27 48  28.2       37       F 40-49                            
233   323 Natalie Funk             F      Grove City       OH    US      0:58:45.1 0:57:20.3 18:27 45  27.4       38       F 40-49                            
234   388 Hannah Kelbaugh          F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:58:58.5 0:57:29.6 18:30 26  25.7       20       F 20-29                            
235   389 Denise Kelbaugh          F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:58:59.0 0:57:30.4 18:31 43  26.9       39       F 40-49                            
236   424 Michael Repas            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:18.7 0:58:09.7 18:43 70  30.0       8        M 60-99      Team OYO              
237   423 Margot Repas             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:24.1 0:58:14.9 18:45 49  28.1       40       F 40-49      Team OYO              
238   418 John Keep                M      Powell           OH    US      0:59:24.2 0:58:15.3 18:45 39  23.4       20       M 30-39      Team OYO              
239   394 Dana Dietz               F      Westerville      OH    US      1:00:00.6 0:58:28.6 18:49 41  26.1       41       F 40-49                            
240   482 Kallie Mendenhall        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:58.1 0:59:09.2 19:02 30  25.0       51       F 30-39                            
241   333 Tamera Veppert           F      Westerville      OH    US      1:00:59.0 0:59:09.7 19:03 52  28.5       22       F 50-59                            
242   232 Julie Madlansacay        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:46.1 1:00:08.1 19:21 48  26.9       42       F 40-49                            
243   315 Bart Prickett            M      Grove City       OH    US      1:01:42.4 1:00:18.1 19:25 57  25.8       14       M 50-59                            
244   317 Rhonda Gurio             F      Newark           OH    US      1:01:47.1 1:00:22.8 19:26 59  30.3       23       F 50-59                            
245   316 Justin Manibog           M      Grove City       OH    US      1:01:47.3 1:00:23.8 19:26 36  22.1       21       M 30-39                            
246   31  Runner Four              M      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:28.8 1:01:24.7 19:46 31  21.3       22       M 30-39                            
247   30  Runner Three             M      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:28.6 1:01:25.2 19:46 31  21.2       23       M 30-39                            
248   29  Runner Two               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:29.5 1:01:30.0 19:48 31  21.2       24       M 30-39                            
249   414 Lynette Dotson           F      Dresden          OH    US      1:03:30.2 1:01:44.7 19:52 34  24.0       52       F 30-39                            
250   415 Melissa Dekker           F      Coshocton        OH    US      1:03:31.3 1:01:45.4 19:53 55  28.3       24       F 50-59                            
251   231 Catie Shuman             F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:02:33.9 1:01:47.3 19:53 34  24.0       53       F 30-39                            
252   540 Patrick Mullen           M      Sunbury          OH    US      1:03:08.6 1:02:16.5 20:03 53  24.2       15       M 50-59      Bringin up the rear   
253   541 Regina Mullen            F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:03:10.1 1:02:19.2 20:04 44  25.0       43       F 40-49      Bringin up the rear   
254   95  Kristin Davis            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:48.4 1:02:34.7 20:09 46  25.3       44       F 40-49                            
255   265 Tom Ricci                M      Powell           OH    US      1:04:53.2 1:04:02.5 20:37 63  25.6       9        M 60-99                            
256   264 Mary Kealey              F      Westerville      OH    US      1:04:53.6 1:04:03.3 20:37 58  28.3       25       F 50-59                            
257   533 Tricia Andrews           F      Orient           OH    US      1:05:06.2 1:05:06.2 20:57 55  26.8       26       F 50-59      GCCRWC                
258   547 Julia Inman              F      Grove City       OH    US      1:20:05.6 1:19:14.9 25:30 36  18.8       54       F 30-39      Team OYO              
259   548 Dale Inman               F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:20:05.5 1:20:05.5 25:47 62  23.7       13       F 60-99      Team OYO              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christopher Quinn 468 23  1       M      Hilliard OH US 16:54.4 
2     Justin Riffle     174 35  2       M      Dublin OH US   17:05.3 
3     Ryan Hort         429 40  4       M      Columbus OH US 19:24.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Parker  143 32  3       F      Hilliard OH US   19:18.9 
2     Laura Wetz  322 44  5       F      Hilliard OH US   19:32.9 
3     Kelly Wolfe 9   40  7       F      Grove City OH US 20:33.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Loynes 372 14  10      M      Dublin OH US 22:39.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Guglielmi 461 29  8       M      Grove City OH US 20:50.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dan Meadows 140 33  6       M      Marion OH US 19:59.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Shane Campbell 449 46  9       M      Grove City OH US 21:31 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Patrick Spence 105 52  28      M      Westerville OH US 26:36 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Bence 405 61  18      M      Penn Hills PA US 24:47.7 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Megan Caldwell 476 19  37      F      Columbus OH US 27:55 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackie Spence 106 23  41      F      Westerville OH US 28:26.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer Cohen 146 37  15      F      New Albany OH US 24:05 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tina Gray 92  41  23      F      Columbus OH US 26:17.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Spence 104 51  58      F      Westerville OH US 29:39.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marianne Tromp 204 66  79      F      Westerville OH US 31:35.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.