Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Team Name                   
                                                                          Time      Time                Place                                         
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== =========================== 
1     286 Brady Johnson         M      Pickerington         OH    US      0:18:01.1 0:18:01.1 5:48  15  1        M Open                               
2     406 Kyle Donovan          M      Pickerington         OH    US      0:18:52.1 0:18:52.1 6:04  30  2        M Open                               
3     384 Kristina Zahniser     F      Dublin               OH    US      0:19:49.1 0:19:49.1 6:23  37  1        F Open                               
4     48  Eric Flood            M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:19:56.5 0:19:55.3 6:25  32  3        M Open                               
5     348 Kristina Witcher      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:20:44.8 0:20:44.8 6:41  24  2        F Open                               
6     64  Wesley Wunderlich     M      Dublin               OH    US      0:20:57.4 0:20:55.4 6:44  35  1        M 30-39                              
7     385 Ken Varian            M      Delaware             OH    US      0:21:28.3 0:21:26.8 6:54  46  1        M 40-49                              
8     246 J.J. Bechhold         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:23:36.5 0:23:28.2 7:33  30  2        M 30-39  Team OYO                    
9     396 Austin Barger         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:24:07.1 0:23:45.9 7:39  38  3        M 30-39                              
10    263 A. Dunlap             M      Wooster              OH    US      0:25:33.1 0:25:01.8 8:03  12  1        M 1-19   Team Fuzz                   
11    37  Ellen Winkler         F      Westerville          OH    US      0:25:08.8 0:25:07.1 8:05  33  3        F Open                               
12    181 Valerie Forbes        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:26:05.0 0:25:42.7 8:17  35  1        F 30-39                              
13    179 Craig Forbes          M      Westerville          OH    US      0:26:04.9 0:25:44.3 8:17  32  4        M 30-39                              
14    264 Sarah Dunlap          F      Wooster              OH    US      0:26:18.0 0:25:46.8 8:18  42  1        F 40-49  Team Fuzz                   
15    154 Mary Lewis            F      Dublin               OH    US      0:26:44.3 0:26:42.2 8:36  43  2        F 40-49  MRTT                        
16    4   Don Cook              M      Columbus             OH    US      0:26:58.8 0:26:57.6 8:41  44  2        M 40-49                              
17    464 C. Spinosi            M      Westerville          OH    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:12.9 8:46  12  2        M 1-19                               
18    107 Ed Elfrink            M      Hilliard             OH    US      0:27:42.4 0:27:20.4 8:48  53  1        M 50-59                              
19    484 James Pantelis        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:23.6 8:49  29  1        M 20-29                              
20    328 Rick Schoen           M      New Albany           OH    US      0:27:52.5 0:27:28.8 8:51  28  2        M 20-29                              
21    485 Khanh Le              F      Columbus             OH    US      0:27:56.6 0:27:42.7 8:55  28  1        F 20-29                              
22    19  Matthew Miller        M      Grove City           OH    US      0:28:11.0 0:27:56.8 9:00  37  5        M 30-39                              
23    460 Anne Canaday          F      Pataskala            OH    US      0:28:35.7 0:28:01.6 9:01  35  2        F 30-39                              
24    244 Beatrice Bachleda     F      Columbus             OH    US      0:28:47.1 0:28:38.1 9:13  27  2        F 20-29  Team OYO                    
25    488 Kurt Puterbaugh       M      New Albany           OH    US      0:28:50.2 0:28:40.4 9:14  50  2        M 50-59                              
26    422 Lori Huber            F      New Albany           OH    US      0:29:01.6 0:28:50.8 9:17  45  3        F 40-49                              
27    186 CARSON MCKENZIE       F      Westerville          OH    US      0:29:57.8 0:29:07.1 9:22  13  1        F 1-19                               
28    458 Jamie Rose            F      Groveport            OH    US      0:30:12.7 0:29:27.0 9:29  35  3        F 30-39                              
29    319 George Rooney         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:29:45.1 0:29:29.7 9:30  56  3        M 50-59                              
30    450 Natalia Hayes         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:29:44.4 0:29:30.5 9:30  46  4        F 40-49                              
31    253 Taryn Conley          M      Grove City           OH    US      0:30:36.6 0:29:33.7 9:31  27  3        M 20-29                              
32    96  Mike Matosky          M      Westerville          OH    US      0:30:22.4 0:29:36.9 9:32  46  3        M 40-49                              
33    182 Andrew Norman         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:45.7 9:35  40  4        M 40-49                              
34    219 Michelle Midlick      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:31:14.4 0:30:09.1 9:42  27  3        F 20-29  MRTT                        
35    66  Cheryl Link           F      Dublin               OH    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:33.0 9:50  54  1        F 50-59  OSU HWIT                    
36    463 Kara Spinosi          F      Westerville          OH    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:52.9 9:56  40  5        F 40-49                              
37    79  Janani Amarasekara    F      Lewis Center         OH    US      0:31:38.7 0:30:57.1 9:58  30  4        F 30-39                              
38    176 Natalie Forbes        F      Fort Thomas          KY    US      0:31:43.9 0:31:22.0 10:06 29  4        F 20-29                              
39    98  Stephanie Clark       F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:32:03.7 0:31:54.5 10:16 50  2        F 50-59                              
40    97  Traci Patnode         F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:54.5 10:16 45  6        F 40-49                              
41    261 TIffany DeWitt        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:32:38.6 0:32:06.3 10:20 34  5        F 30-39  Team Fuzz                   
42    260 John DeWitt           M      Columbus             OH    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:06.5 10:20 42  5        M 40-49  Team Fuzz                   
43    136 Tara Colon            F      Columbus             OH    US      0:32:35.3 0:32:33.8 10:29 33  6        F 30-39                              
44    415 Keturah Traina        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:33:31.9 0:32:47.8 10:33 37  7        F 30-39                              
45    164 Trish Parsons         F      Pataskala            OH    US      0:33:45.1 0:32:55.6 10:36 37  8        F 30-39                              
46    276 JOSEPH HANSEN III     M      Columbus             OH    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:16.9 10:43 53  4        M 50-59                              
47    370 Jose Rodil            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:33:43.7 0:33:43.7 10:51 45  6        M 40-49                              
48    377 Lisa Young            F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:34:10.0 0:33:56.9 10:56 35  9        F 30-39  MRTT                        
49    53  Seana Hartman         F      Johnstown            OH    US      0:35:00.6 0:34:03.8 10:58 53  3        F 50-59                              
50    35  Lainie Bradshaw       F      Westerville          OH    US      0:35:00.4 0:34:04.4 10:58 41  7        F 40-49  Forrest Gump and his Jennys 
51    111 Lindsey Korfel        F      Westerville          OH    US      0:34:17.9 0:34:04.6 10:58 26  5        F 20-29                              
52    112 Melinda Murray        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:34:18.0 0:34:04.8 10:58 26  6        F 20-29                              
53    227 Samuel Wisecarver     M      Columbus             OH    US      0:34:50.5 0:34:09.9 11:00 14  3        M 1-19   MRTT                        
54    293 Daniel Little         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:34:38.4 0:34:19.3 11:03 24  4        M 20-29                              
55    346 E. Warren             F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:34:30.1 0:34:21.3 11:03 12  2        F 1-19   Team OYO                    
56    196 Caleb Spurgeon        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:35:10.6 0:34:32.6 11:07 14  4        M 1-19                               
57    94  Ashley Pifer          F      Dublin               OH    US      0:35:21.9 0:34:41.0 11:10 26  7        F 20-29                              
58    71  Sherry Nowell         F      Dublin               OH    US      0:35:23.2 0:34:45.0 11:11 56  4        F 50-59                              
59    423 Chris Neelans         M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      0:35:24.1 0:34:49.6 11:13 40  7        M 40-49                              
60    95  Amie Matosky          F      Westerville          OH    US      0:35:46.7 0:35:01.9 11:17 43  8        F 40-49                              
61    73  Jennifer Kaelber      F      Westerville          OH    US      0:35:21.4 0:35:04.9 11:18 42  9        F 40-49                              
62    471 G. Earles             M      MARYSVILLE           OH    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:19.4 11:22 9   5        M 1-19   Love2Reach                  
63    433 Mark King             M      Columbus             OH    US      0:36:06.2 0:35:25.7 11:24 35  6        M 30-39                              
64    270 Douglas Fowler        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:36:18.8 0:35:29.9 11:26 57  5        M 50-59                              
65    81  Brittany Hartings     F      Westerville          OH    US      0:36:26.6 0:35:33.8 11:27 24  8        F 20-29  Team OYO                    
66    82  Keaton Morris         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:36:27.0 0:35:34.0 11:27 24  5        M 20-29  Team OYO                    
67    45  G. Hess               M      Pickerington         OH    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:48.0 11:31 8   6        M 1-19   MRTT                        
68    472 Amanda EARLES         F      MARYSVILLE           OH    US      0:36:28.7 0:35:49.1 11:32 36  10       F 30-39  Love2Reach                  
69    410 Christin Lawrence     F      Westerville          OH    US      0:36:19.2 0:35:51.2 11:32 39  11       F 30-39                              
70    46  Jennifer Hess         F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:36:06.5 0:35:57.0 11:34 44  10       F 40-49  MRTT                        
71    243 Edward C Armor        M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      0:37:10.3 0:36:40.0 11:48 55  6        M 50-59                              
72    190 Mary Martello         F      Worthington          OH    US      0:37:01.0 0:36:55.8 11:53 56  5        F 50-59                              
73    381 Lisa Hannahs          F      New Albany           OH    US      0:37:34.3 0:37:27.3 12:03 34  12       F 30-39                              
74    99  Clay Pifer            M      Dublin               OH    US      0:38:11.3 0:37:29.6 12:04 21  6        M 20-29                              
75    5   Kristin Patterson     F      Columbus             OH    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:34.1 12:06 33  13       F 30-39  MRTT                        
76    75  Brandon Saunders      M      Galloway             OH    US      0:38:19.4 0:37:42.7 12:08 28  7        M 20-29                              
77    74  Monica Sunn           F      Galloway             OH    US      0:38:19.6 0:37:42.8 12:08 24  9        F 20-29                              
78    235 Aaron Hudson          M      Westerville          OH    US      0:38:36.9 0:37:44.3 12:09 40  8        M 40-49  Team RWB                    
79    212 Laurie Kirk           F      Powell               OH    US      0:38:30.3 0:37:46.9 12:10 56  6        F 50-59                              
80    288 Latoya Keyes          F      Springfield          OH    US      0:38:46.6 0:37:59.5 12:14 32  14       F 30-39                              
81    205 Gretchen Sasfy        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:38:45.0 0:38:01.9 12:14 48  11       F 40-49                              
82    213 Jeff Kirk             M      Powell               OH    US      0:39:02.7 0:38:19.5 12:20 55  7        M 50-59                              
83    262 Samantha Dible        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:38:50.3 0:38:30.7 12:24 27  10       F 20-29                              
84    302 Marley Nelson         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:39:58.7 0:38:56.9 12:32 32  15       F 30-39                              
85    215 Jessica Walker        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:40:03.0 0:39:01.2 12:34 28  11       F 20-29  MRTT                        
86    110 Cassandra Seesholtz   F      Westerville          OH    US      0:39:53.7 0:39:45.3 12:48 31  16       F 30-39                              
87    218 Stephanie Milan       F      Westerville          OH    US      0:39:51.9 0:39:47.0 12:48 36  17       F 30-39                              
88    350 Andrew Yurkovic       M      Columbus             OH    US      0:39:56.5 0:39:47.6 12:48 31  7        M 30-39  Team OYO                    
89    442 Craig McMillen        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:40:03.6 0:39:56.1 12:51 33  8        M 30-39                              
90    91  Laura Wilson          F      Westerville          OH    US      0:40:41.2 0:40:13.0 12:57 33  18       F 30-39  MRTT                        
91    92  B. Wilson             M      Westerville          OH    US      0:40:41.6 0:40:13.4 12:57 8   7        M 1-19   MRTT                        
92    461 Becky Fessler         F      Galloway             OH    US      0:40:40.1 0:40:15.4 12:57 54  7        F 50-59                              
93    58  Connie Denney         F      Lancaster            OH    US      0:40:59.6 0:40:46.7 13:08 56  8        F 50-59                              
94    68  Doug Leavitt          M      Dublin               OH    US      0:41:12.7 0:41:01.5 13:12 53  8        M 50-59  OSU HWIT                    
95    162 Lindsey Albrethsen    F      Marysville           OH    US      0:42:10.6 0:41:39.0 13:24 36  19       F 30-39                              
96    438 Jane Trombley         F      Westerville          OH    US      0:42:30.9 0:41:48.0 13:27 47  12       F 40-49                              
97    132 Robert Werts          M      Delaware             OH    US      0:43:06.9 0:41:53.1 13:29 44  9        M 40-49                              
98    20  Jack Skaggs           M      Dublin               OH    US      0:42:57.4 0:42:41.9 13:45 39  9        M 30-39                              
99    21  Kevin Schroeder       M      Columbus             OH    US      0:42:57.6 0:42:42.1 13:45 44  10       M 40-49                              
100   195 EMILY BUSER-GONZALEZ  F      Dublin               OH    US      0:44:06.1 0:43:03.2 13:51 41  13       F 40-49                              
101   172 Teal Kuzma            F      Dublin               OH    US      0:44:08.1 0:43:09.9 13:54 52  9        F 50-59                              
102   106 Michelle Elfrink      F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:44:13.6 0:43:52.6 14:07 53  10       F 50-59                              
103   101 Jessica Fox           F      Westerville          OH    US      0:45:06.3 0:43:58.6 14:09 25  12       F 20-29                              
104   100 Mae Fox               F      Westerville          OH    US      0:45:06.2 0:43:58.7 14:09 48  14       F 40-49                              
105   83  Robin Ducay           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:45:54.2 0:44:52.2 14:27 47  15       F 40-49                              
106   446 Julie Hiner           F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:45:36.6 0:44:53.3 14:27 49  16       F 40-49                              
107   109 Tracey Young          F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:46:07.6 0:45:18.1 14:35 45  17       F 40-49                              
108   144 Sherri Mettle         F      Westerville          OH    US      0:45:25.6 0:45:21.6 14:36 55  11       F 50-59                              
109   257 Benjamin Allen Davis  M      Columbus             OH    US      0:45:29.6 0:45:22.7 14:36 61  1        M 60-99                              
110   76  Nipuni Dassanayake    F      Lewis Center         OH    US      0:46:08.7 0:45:26.2 14:37 15  3        F 1-19                               
111   77  Aravinda Dassanayake  M      Lewis center         OH    US      0:46:08.6 0:45:26.4 14:38 31  10       M 30-39                              
112   17  Bryan Dunham          M      Delaware             OH    US      0:46:38.6 0:45:34.4 14:40 40  11       M 40-49                              
113   250 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:46:47.8 0:45:45.2 14:44 36  20       F 30-39                              
114   338 Kara Stillberger      F      Zanesville           OH    US      0:47:10.9 0:45:49.1 14:45 27  13       F 20-29                              
115   259 Nikki Denney          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:47:12.1 0:46:06.9 14:51 40  18       F 40-49                              
116   281 Amanda Hrnicek        F      Lewis Center         OH    US      0:46:42.4 0:46:07.6 14:51 33  21       F 30-39  MRTT                        
117   342 Mindy Wade            F      Grove CityGrove City OH    US      0:46:57.9 0:46:37.4 15:00 52  12       F 50-59                              
118   337 Cheryl Stillberger    F      Zanesville           OH    US      0:47:59.6 0:46:38.0 15:01 60  1        F 60-99                              
119   152 Jennifer Smiechowski  F      Westerville          OH    US      0:47:45.5 0:46:51.2 15:05 36  22       F 30-39                              
120   15  Jill Dunham           F      Delaware             OH    US      0:48:11.1 0:47:05.6 15:09 37  23       F 30-39                              
121   18  L. Dunham             F      Delaware             OH    US      0:48:10.9 0:47:06.3 15:10 7   4        F 1-19                               
122   452 Jilaine Anderson      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:47:35.3 0:47:09.8 15:11 49  19       F 40-49                              
123   402 Julie Helmreich       F      Dublin               OH    US      0:47:55.5 0:47:14.0 15:12 45  20       F 40-49                              
124   403 Audrey Helmreich      F      Dublin               OH    US      0:47:55.6 0:47:14.2 15:12 14  5        F 1-19                               
125   171 Julienne Fardal       F      Dublin               OH    US      0:48:13.0 0:47:15.2 15:13 36  24       F 30-39                              
126   2   Lisa Dillahunt        F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:47:55.1 0:47:16.1 15:13 54  13       F 50-59  Love2Reach                  
127   254 Michael Covey         M      Ashville             OH    US      0:47:40.2 0:47:17.2 15:13 54  9        M 50-59                              
128   409 Carol Bennett         F      Dublin               OH    US      0:47:51.9 0:47:51.9 15:24 60  2        F 60-99                              
129   408 Terri Coratola        F      Dublin               OH    US      0:47:52.0 0:47:52.0 15:24 54  14       F 50-59                              
130   361 Stephanie Kenyon      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:48:38.7 0:47:56.3 15:26 34  25       F 30-39                              
131   80  Michele Ferguson      F      Plain City           OH    US      0:48:38.7 0:47:56.3 15:26 35  26       F 30-39                              
132   324 Karolyn Sapp          F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:48:38.8 0:47:57.1 15:26 71  3        F 60-99                              
133   388 Cindy Flynn           F      Dublin               OH    US      0:48:15.6 0:48:03.8 15:28 65  4        F 60-99  Family Fun Run              
134   389 K. Riley              F      Dublin               OH    US      0:48:15.5 0:48:04.1 15:28 6   6        F 1-19   Family Fun Run              
135   121 Carolyn Garais        F      westerville          OH    US      0:49:20.3 0:48:18.0 15:33 51  15       F 50-59                              
136   188 Jan Summers           F      Westerville          OH    US      0:49:25.5 0:48:31.0 15:37 62  5        F 60-99                              
137   161 Katie Myers           F      hilliard             OH    US      0:49:51.4 0:48:44.6 15:41 35  27       F 30-39                              
138   105 Haylee Megison        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:49:49.5 0:48:45.9 15:42 24  14       F 20-29                              
139   284 Karen Jester          F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:49:55.9 0:49:00.7 15:47 52  16       F 50-59                              
140   313 Sridhar Ramavarapu    M      Dublin               OH    US      0:50:04.1 0:49:19.8 15:53 45  12       M 40-49                              
141   133 Courtney Werts        F      Delaware             OH    US      0:50:33.6 0:49:19.9 15:53 39  28       F 30-39                              
142   177 Jay Forbes            M      Fort Thomas          KY    US      0:49:47.6 0:49:21.7 15:53 63  2        M 60-99                              
143   178 Marian Forbes         F      Fort Thomas          KY    US      0:49:47.6 0:49:21.9 15:53 61  6        F 60-99                              
144   376 Michael Bowes         M      Lancaster            OH    US      0:50:24.5 0:49:35.9 15:58 64  3        M 60-99  MRTT                        
145   290 Linda LeVally Early   F      Grove City           OH    US      0:50:36.9 0:49:39.1 15:59 74  7        F 60-99                              
146   204 Teresa Johnson        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:50:26.6 0:49:43.3 16:00 49  21       F 40-49                              
147   22  Penne Huckleberry     F      Grove City           OH    US      0:50:18.2 0:49:45.6 16:01 53  17       F 50-59                              
148   390 Erinn Riley           F      Dublin               OH    US      0:51:06.5 0:50:54.8 16:23 36  29       F 30-39  Family Fun Run              
149   473 Kent Barkhurst        M      Westerville          OH    US      0:52:14.2 0:51:14.3 16:30 61  4        M 60-99                              
150   474 Amber Fosler          F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:15.6 0:51:15.2 16:30 35  30       F 30-39                              
151   200 Angy Vann             F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:51:31.5 0:51:23.9 16:33 52  18       F 50-59  Black Girls Run! Columbus   
152   248 Lauren Canlas         F      Westerville          OH    US      0:52:34.3 0:51:33.9 16:36 28  15       F 20-29                              
153   245 Joshua Barkhurst      M      Westerville          OH    US      0:52:34.7 0:51:34.0 16:36 28  8        M 20-29                              
154   425 Elizabeth Berkeley    F      Westerville          OH    US      0:52:18.3 0:51:34.8 16:36 53  19       F 50-59                              
155   448 S. Gill               F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:25.8 0:51:59.3 16:44 11  7        F 1-19   Team OYO                    
156   449 Rae Baker             F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:29.0 0:52:02.6 16:45 42  22       F 40-49  Team OYO                    
157   345 Camille Warren        F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:21.1 0:52:08.9 16:47 38  31       F 30-39  Team OYO                    
158   347 T. Warren             F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:52:50.2 0:52:37.7 16:56 9   8        F 1-19   Team OYO                    
159   14  E. Davenport          F      Westerville          OH    US      0:53:31.1 0:52:38.6 16:57 10  9        F 1-19                               
160   483 Valentine Cabell      F      Columbus             OH    US      0:52:51.4 0:52:43.6 16:58 38  32       F 30-39  Black Girls Run! Columbus   
161   202 Crystal Morris        F      Columbus             OH    US      0:52:51.7 0:52:44.1 16:58 45  23       F 40-49  Black Girls Run! Columbus   
162   43  Alysia Taylor         F      westerville          OH    US      0:52:51.5 0:52:49.3 17:00 24  16       F 20-29                              
163   271 A. Frederick          F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:53:08.4 0:52:53.6 17:01 8   10       F 1-19                               
164   272 Russell Frederick     M      Pickerington         OH    US      0:53:08.2 0:52:53.7 17:02 41  13       M 40-49                              
165   224 Michelle Cantrell     F      Newark               OH    US      0:54:29.4 0:54:08.0 17:25 43  24       F 40-49                              
166   223 Robyn Johnson         F      Blacklick            OH    US      0:54:29.6 0:54:08.2 17:25 40  25       F 40-49                              
167   481 AIDA GERBEC           F      Dublin               OH    US      0:55:32.0 0:54:46.0 17:38 58  20       F 50-59                              
168   6   James Winnett         M      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:09.9 0:54:49.1 17:39 42  14       M 40-49  TSN Warriors                
169   322 Amanda Ryal-Mason     F      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:58.9 0:55:03.2 17:43 44  26       F 40-49                              
170   294 Brad Mason            M      Columbus             OH    US      0:55:58.9 0:55:03.3 17:43 44  15       M 40-49                              
171   454 Beth Wagenbrenner     F      Columbus             OH    US      0:56:43.8 0:55:43.7 17:56 55  21       F 50-59                              
172   116 Kathy Cook            F      Westerville          OH    US      0:57:33.9 0:56:23.6 18:09 36  33       F 30-39                              
173   115 Angie Hess            F      Westerville          OH    US      0:57:36.3 0:56:26.2 18:10 37  34       F 30-39                              
174   451 Chris Anderson        M      Columbus             OH    US      0:57:21.1 0:56:55.2 18:19 54  10       M 50-59                              
175   10  E. Berberich          M      Westerville          OH    US      0:58:22.5 0:57:08.6 18:24 8   8        M 1-19                               
176   9   Kurt Berberich        M      Westerville          OH    US      0:58:26.8 0:57:14.0 18:25 42  16       M 40-49                              
177   240 Karen Karpik          F      Columbus             OH    US      0:57:39.9 0:57:21.4 18:28 34  35       F 30-39  Team OYO                    
178   351 Sara Yurkovic         F      Columbus             OH    US      0:57:40.0 0:57:22.3 18:28 32  36       F 30-39  Team OYO                    
179   13  A. Davenport          F      Westerville          OH    US      0:58:29.3 0:57:36.7 18:33 9   11       F 1-19                               
180   12  Danielle Greear       F      Westerville          OH    US      0:58:46.7 0:57:54.0 18:38 39  37       F 30-39                              
181   31  M. McClellan          M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:58:24.9 0:57:56.3 18:39 9   9        M 1-19   MRTT                        
182   32  Lori Kelley           F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:58:27.2 0:57:58.4 18:40 50  22       F 50-59  MRTT                        
183   30  Kelly McClellan       M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      0:58:41.6 0:58:11.5 18:44 48  17       M 40-49  MRTT                        
184   8   Carla Berberich       F      Westerville          OH    US      0:59:27.6 0:58:13.1 18:44 39  38       F 30-39                              
185   11  I. Berberich          M      Westerville          OH    US      0:59:28.2 0:58:13.3 18:44 5   10       M 1-19                               
186   393 Elaine Melliere       F      Dublin               OH    US      0:59:32.3 0:58:47.6 18:55 46  27       F 40-49  Wendy's Wayfarers           
187   392 Wendy Brunner         F      Dublin               OH    US      0:59:32.4 0:58:47.9 18:56 50  23       F 50-59  Wendy's Wayfarers           
188   255 Collin Crock          M      Chillicothe          OH    US      1:00:24.5 0:59:51.3 19:16 16  11       M 1-19   Team OYO                    
189   256 Kevin Crock           M      Chillicothe          OH    US      1:00:29.4 0:59:56.5 19:18 49  18       M 40-49  Team OYO                    
190   193 Sandra Wood           F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:01:05.5 1:00:02.9 19:20 44  28       F 40-49                              
191   209 A. Eley               F      Marysville           OH    US      1:00:27.8 1:00:07.2 19:21 10  12       F 1-19                               
192   211 Debbie Evans          F      Marysville           OH    US      1:00:27.3 1:00:07.3 19:21 46  29       F 40-49                              
193   210 Jackie Melvin         F      Marysville           OH    US      1:00:27.4 1:00:08.0 19:21 19  13       F 1-19                               
194   282 Ann Hulse-huffman     F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:12.3 1:01:51.9 19:55 45  30       F 40-49  Team OYO                    
195   312 Melissa Prouty        F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:12.9 1:01:53.2 19:55 46  31       F 40-49  Team OYO                    
196   40  Nicole Vorwerk        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:41.4 1:02:01.5 19:58 40  32       F 40-49                              
197   42  Angela Shugart        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:42.2 1:02:03.6 19:59 44  33       F 40-49                              
198   41  Karen Shugart         F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:02:41.3 1:02:04.2 19:59 41  34       F 40-49                              
199   467 Tamera Veppert        F      Westerville          OH    US      1:03:45.2 1:03:27.0 20:25 51  24       F 50-59  Team OYO                    
200   373 Kassandra Schrienk    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:54.2 1:03:34.8 20:28 51  25       F 50-59  Team OYO                    
201   104 Wendy Frink           F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:08.5 1:04:29.1 20:45 13  14       F 1-19   Team OYO                    
202   103 Y. Frink              M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:18.8 1:04:39.8 20:49 10  12       M 1-19   Team OYO                    
203   102 Michael Repas         M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:42.2 1:05:02.5 20:56 69  5        M 60-99  Team OYO                    
204   299 Stephanie Moeller     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:37:33.7 1:37:24.6 31:21 29  17       F 20-29  Team OYO                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brady Johnson 286 15  1       M      Pickerington OH US     18:01.1 
2     Kyle Donovan  406 30  2       M      Pickerington OH US     18:52.1 
3     Eric Flood    48  32  4       M      Canal Winchester OH US 19:56.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristina Zahniser 384 37  3       F      Dublin OH US      19:49.1 
2     Kristina Witcher  348 24  5       F      Columbus OH US    20:44.8 
3     Ellen Winkler     37  33  11      F      Westerville OH US 25:08.8 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Dunlap 263 12  10      M      Wooster OH US 25:01.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James Pantelis 484 29  19      M      Columbus OH US 27:23.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Wesley Wunderlich 64  35  6       M      Dublin OH US 20:55.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ken Varian 385 46  7       M      Delaware OH US 21:26.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ed Elfrink 107 53  18      M      Hilliard OH US 27:20.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Benjamin Allen Davis 257 61  109     M      Columbus OH US 45:22.7 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CARSON MCKENZIE 186 13  27      F      Westerville OH US 29:07.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Khanh Le 485 28  21      F      Columbus OH US 27:42.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Valerie Forbes 181 35  12      F      Columbus OH US 25:42.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Dunlap 264 42  14      F      Wooster OH US 25:46.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Cheryl Link 66  54  35      F      Dublin OH US 30:33 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cheryl Stillberger 337 60  118     F      Zanesville OH US 46:38 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.