Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                   
                                                                            Time      Time                Place                                             
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ =========================== 
1     330 Evan Schwartz         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:47.0 0:47:47.0 5:19  22  1        M Open       CRC Elite                   
2     325 Jack Schlabig         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:48:59.3 0:48:59.3 5:27  23  2        M Open                                   
3     69  Seth Westfall         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:56:49.7 0:56:49.1 6:19  38  3        M Open       CRC TNT                     
4     295 Kelsey McAlpine       F      Worthington            OH    US      0:58:44.8 0:58:44.8 6:32  24  1        F Open                                   
5     63  Jamie Hart            M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:59:56.9 0:59:55.3 6:39  35  1        M 30-39                                  
6     252 Chris Clyde           M      LucasLucas             OH    US      1:00:39.5 1:00:39.5 6:44  34  2        M 30-39      Team Fuzz                   
7     149 Michael Kasten        M      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:26.7 1:01:26.7 6:50  30  3        M 30-39      CRC TNT                     
8     150 Krista Seibert        F      Powell                 OH    US      1:01:30.1 1:01:28.4 6:50  42  2        F Open                                   
9     321 James Russell         M      Blacklick              OH    US      1:01:59.1 1:01:56.6 6:53  26  1        M 20-29                                  
10    187 Jeffrey Washburn      M      Westerville            OH    US      1:02:39.3 1:02:37.4 6:57  47  1        M 40-49      CRC TNT                     
11    279 Anna Henry            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:39.3 1:02:36.0 6:57  25  3        F Open                                   
12    292 Andrea Light          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:40.3 1:02:40.3 6:58  22  1        F 20-29                                  
13    265 Trevor Dunlap         M      Wooster                OH    US      1:03:44.2 1:03:44.2 7:05  40  2        M 40-49      Team Fuzz                   
14    465 Brian Lichtle         M      Plain City             OH    US      1:04:04.4 1:04:01.9 7:07  32  4        M 30-39      CRC TNT                     
15    379 Elderkin Mwilitsa     M      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:49.0 1:04:44.3 7:12  33  5        M 30-39                                  
16    146 Paul Woidke           M      Westerville            OH    US      1:05:36.9 1:05:36.9 7:17  27  2        M 20-29      CRC TNT                     
17    247 Megan Burns           F      Grove City             OH    US      1:05:57.2 1:05:48.3 7:19  26  2        F 20-29                                  
18    482 Kate VanDerzee        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:54.7 1:05:54.7 7:19  42  1        F 40-49                                  
19    3   Dave Dillahunt        M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:07:09.5 1:07:03.5 7:27  56  1        M 50-59                                  
20    432 Steve Drugan          M      Westerville            OH    US      1:07:09.3 1:07:04.5 7:27  43  3        M 40-49                                  
21    468 Mike Sipes            M      Marion                 OH    US      1:08:43.6 1:08:31.4 7:37  39  6        M 30-39                                  
22    220 Rob Milan             M      Westerville            OH    US      1:08:36.5 1:08:32.4 7:37  36  7        M 30-39                                  
23    221 Scott Kurzer          M      Westerville            OH    US      1:08:49.8 1:08:41.6 7:38  47  4        M 40-49                                  
24    137 Nate Niedermeier      M      Centerburg             OH    US      1:08:56.8 1:08:44.5 7:38  32  8        M 30-39                                  
25    207 Katie Borgelt         F      Ypsilanti              MI    US      1:11:12.5 1:10:45.5 7:52  25  3        F 20-29                                  
26    108 Todd Walker           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:11:12.9 1:10:55.5 7:53  47  5        M 40-49                                  
27    404 Greg Janusz           M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:11:50.1 1:11:01.7 7:54  45  6        M 40-49                                  
28    413 Jamie Hayes           F      Bexley                 OH    US      1:12:13.4 1:12:10.9 8:01  36  1        F 30-39      MRTT                        
29    311 Matthew Poland        M      Perrysville            OH    US      1:12:53.7 1:12:53.7 8:06  34  9        M 30-39      Team Fuzz                   
30    490 Liz! Trapp            F      Westerville            OH    US      1:13:18.6 1:13:15.2 8:08  31  2        F 30-39                                  
31    27  Jackie Howard         F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:14:14.7 1:13:52.3 8:12  32  3        F 30-39                                  
32    266 Chad Enders           M      Marshallville          OH    US      1:14:07.9 1:13:53.3 8:13  46  7        M 40-49                                  
33    26  Elizabeth Kefalonitis F      Plain City             OH    US      1:14:36.4 1:14:14.1 8:15  37  4        F 30-39                                  
34    332 Karen Sharp           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:15:07.9 1:14:58.3 8:20  48  2        F 40-49      OSU HWIT                    
35    7   Justin Cline          M      Lancaster              OH    US      1:16:08.0 1:15:22.4 8:22  29  3        M 20-29                                  
36    414 Mike Traina           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:15:34.5 1:15:29.1 8:23  38  10       M 30-39                                  
37    489 Yanilsa Gonzalez      F      Westerville            OH    US      1:15:43.1 1:15:37.3 8:24  39  5        F 30-39                                  
38    234 Sarah Stanton         F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:16:05.8 1:15:40.8 8:25  34  6        F 30-39                                  
39    287 Kimberly Joye         F      Marshallville          OH    US      1:16:17.6 1:16:03.0 8:27  45  3        F 40-49                                  
40    407 Brian Brown           M      Plain City             OH    US      1:16:09.7 1:16:05.7 8:27  34  11       M 30-39      OSU HWIT                    
41    380 Mustafa Basree        M      Columbus               OH    US      1:16:35.0 1:16:18.4 8:29  26  4        M 20-29                                  
42    23  Jan Simek             F      Galena                 OH    US      1:17:27.3 1:16:30.7 8:30  42  4        F 40-49                                  
43    141 CindySue Gepfert      F      Columbus               OH    US      1:16:50.7 1:16:37.0 8:31  58  1        F 50-59                                  
44    455 Noemi Allbritton      F      Westerville            OH    US      1:16:43.2 1:16:38.0 8:31  52  2        F 50-59      CRC TNT                     
45    55  Joanne Atwood         F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:17:02.8 1:16:52.1 8:32  41  5        F 40-49                                  
46    16  Whitney Mayo          F      Westerville            OH    US      1:17:00.7 1:16:54.7 8:33  28  4        F 20-29                                  
47    57  Kelli Rittman         F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:17:34.9 1:17:23.3 8:36  31  7        F 30-39                                  
48    47  Stephanie Flood       F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:17:27.7 1:17:25.1 8:36  32  8        F 30-39                                  
49    24  Michele Deshazer      F      galena                 OH    US      1:18:40.1 1:17:41.6 8:38  38  9        F 30-39      Forrest Gump and his Jennys 
50    239 Patrick Duckworth     M      Pickerington           OH    US      1:18:38.3 1:17:52.9 8:39  48  8        M 40-49                                  
51    334 Hannah Smith-Carr     F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:18:53.8 1:18:08.0 8:41  30  10       F 30-39                                  
52    394 Annette Schwartz      F      Delaware               OH    US      1:18:31.1 1:18:22.9 8:43  51  3        F 50-59                                  
53    148 Sarah Lind            F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:18:51.9 1:18:37.5 8:44  24  5        F 20-29                                  
54    436 Melissa Eckes         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:19:15.9 1:18:48.8 8:45  24  6        F 20-29                                  
55    72  Todd Stanley          M      Pickerington           OH    US      1:19:04.2 1:18:58.6 8:47  43  9        M 40-49                                  
56    318 Megan Ricci           F      Powell                 OH    US      1:20:03.1 1:18:59.1 8:47  35  11       F 30-39                                  
57    138 Jamie North           M      Westerville            OH    US      1:19:10.7 1:18:59.6 8:47  34  12       M 30-39                                  
58    434 Tracey King           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:19:11.5 1:19:09.3 8:48  38  12       F 30-39      Love2Reach                  
59    447 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:19:36.9 1:19:31.5 8:50  48  6        F 40-49                                  
60    62  Alyssa Shuluga        F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:19:49.0 1:19:41.5 8:51  25  7        F 20-29                                  
61    421 Amanda Bennett        F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:20:26.1 1:19:59.4 8:53  35  13       F 30-39                                  
62    25  Ryan Deshazer         M      Galena                 OH    US      1:20:59.9 1:20:02.9 8:54  38  13       M 30-39      Forrest Gump and his Jennys 
63    233 Kimberly Tartaglia    F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:20:36.0 1:20:10.8 8:55  37  14       F 30-39                                  
64    231 Rachel Tuttle         F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:20:36.1 1:20:11.7 8:55  34  15       F 30-39                                  
65    61  James Pavlak          M      Columbus               OH    US      1:20:46.6 1:20:41.3 8:58  53  2        M 50-59                                  
66    487 Keith Buschur         M      dublin                 OH    US      1:20:44.8 1:20:44.8 8:58  44  10       M 40-49                                  
67    445 Sandi Guglielmi       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:06.2 1:20:57.1 9:00  33  16       F 30-39                                  
68    147 Real Bernier          M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:21:27.6 1:21:27.6 9:03  55  3        M 50-59                                  
69    306 Michael Ortman        M      Delaware               OH    US      1:21:42.1 1:21:34.2 9:04  24  5        M 20-29                                  
70    427 Wendy McCulley        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:48.9 1:21:43.4 9:05  43  7        F 40-49                                  
71    366 Christin Brown        F      Delaware               OH    US      1:22:37.7 1:22:11.5 9:08  34  17       F 30-39                                  
72    173 Luanne Hendricks      F      Westerville            OH    US      1:22:34.2 1:22:23.6 9:09  61  1        F 60-99                                  
73    304 Danielle Norton       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:23:15.5 1:22:45.3 9:12  39  18       F 30-39                                  
74    56  Tricia Foster         F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:23:00.3 1:22:49.2 9:12  40  8        F 40-49      MRTT                        
75    159 Zifang Huang          F      Powell                 OH    US      1:23:27.9 1:23:16.7 9:15  55  4        F 50-59                                  
76    85  Matt Fraver           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:23:51.9 1:23:27.3 9:16  36  14       M 30-39                                  
77    429 John James            M      Marysville             OH    US      1:23:43.2 1:23:30.8 9:17  42  11       M 40-49                                  
78    169 Lauren Christman      F      Westerville            OH    US      1:23:49.6 1:23:33.4 9:17  35  19       F 30-39                                  
79    274 Christopher Gross     M      Granville              OH    US      1:23:54.4 1:23:39.2 9:18  52  4        M 50-59                                  
80    216 Meghan McGowan        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:23:58.1 1:23:41.8 9:18  29  8        F 20-29                                  
81    208 Erin O'Reilly-Mazon   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:23:54.3 1:23:44.4 9:18  27  9        F 20-29                                  
82    437 Jon Sanders           M      West Chester           OH    US      1:24:18.7 1:23:51.5 9:19  24  6        M 20-29                                  
83    166 Melissa Riley         F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:24:41.5 1:23:56.0 9:20  43  9        F 40-49                                  
84    226 Elizabeth Seeds       F      Galena                 OH    US      1:24:20.4 1:24:11.0 9:21  24  10       F 20-29                                  
85    420 Jeff Bennett          M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:24:40.1 1:24:13.5 9:22  33  15       M 30-39                                  
86    84  Christina Schwartz    F      Millersport            OH    US      1:24:51.9 1:24:46.0 9:25  41  10       F 40-49      MRTT                        
87    457 Jeff Addy             M      Westerville            OH    US      1:26:00.0 1:25:45.0 9:32  49  12       M 40-49                                  
88    174 Tamara Oechslin       F      Birmingham             AL    US      1:26:28.3 1:25:58.3 9:33  42  11       F 40-49                                  
89    371 Lisa Hausfeld         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:26:45.1 1:26:03.4 9:34  43  12       F 40-49                                  
90    343 Elizabeth Walser      F      Urbana                 OH    US      1:27:07.4 1:26:56.5 9:40  33  20       F 30-39                                  
91    230 Mackenzie White       F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:27:23.7 1:26:58.5 9:40  35  21       F 30-39                                  
92    486 Megan Decker          F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:27:13.2 1:27:13.2 9:41  40  13       F 40-49                                  
93    441 Michele Weber         F      New Albany             OH    US      1:27:39.9 1:27:15.5 9:42  46  14       F 40-49                                  
94    365 Lizett Schreiber      F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:28:09.4 1:27:43.3 9:45  32  22       F 30-39      MRTT                        
95    283 Lisa Jacob            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:28:01.3 1:27:48.7 9:45  25  11       F 20-29                                  
96    426 Elizabeth Shultis     F      Sunbury                OH    US      1:28:20.7 1:28:05.8 9:47  42  15       F 40-49                                  
97    435 Debbie Reich          F      Westerville            OH    US      1:28:17.7 1:28:12.3 9:48  46  16       F 40-49                                  
98    440 Cassidy Roth          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:29:10.6 1:28:24.2 9:49  22  12       F 20-29                                  
99    369 Susan Thompson        F      Westerville            OH    US      1:28:44.3 1:28:27.9 9:50  56  5        F 50-59                                  
100   65  Dana Mikita           M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:28:46.8 1:28:34.7 9:51  33  16       M 30-39                                  
101   88  Viren Patel           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:29:57.6 1:28:35.0 9:51  30  17       M 30-39                                  
102   122 Rebecca Pallay        F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:29:06.7 1:28:39.0 9:51  44  17       F 40-49                                  
103   29  Megan Smith           F      Galena                 OH    US      1:29:51.5 1:28:55.4 9:53  37  23       F 30-39      Forrest Gump and his Jennys 
104   145 Lillian Elliott       F      Westerville            OH    US      1:29:50.8 1:29:40.5 9:58  27  13       F 20-29      CRC TNT                     
105   124 Alexa McDaniel-Neill  F      Marysville             OH    US      1:30:36.6 1:30:06.7 10:01 34  24       F 30-39                                  
106   372 Lindsey Allen         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:30:44.6 1:30:16.1 10:02 39  25       F 30-39                                  
107   386 Kristi Sikora         F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:30:29.6 1:30:19.5 10:02 35  26       F 30-39                                  
108   387 Alexandrea Butler     F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:30:30.2 1:30:19.5 10:02 39  27       F 30-39                                  
109   417 Natalie Pantalos      F      Columbus               OH    US      1:31:23.3 1:30:25.9 10:03 23  14       F 20-29                                  
110   416 Allison Glasgow       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:31:22.7 1:30:26.2 10:03 26  15       F 20-29                                  
111   418 John Keep             M      Columbus               OH    US      1:31:09.1 1:30:35.0 10:04 38  18       M 30-39      Team OYO                    
112   28  Kathryn Noll          F      Galena                 OH    US      1:31:59.6 1:31:04.2 10:07 44  18       F 40-49      Forrest Gump and his Jennys 
113   383 Michael Lemaster      M      Columbus               OH    US      1:31:35.9 1:31:31.4 10:10 55  5        M 50-59                                  
114   236 Tommie D Kitchen      M      Columbus               OH    US      1:32:40.2 1:31:47.9 10:12 32  19       M 30-39      Team RWB                    
115   168 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:32:14.7 1:32:12.0 10:15 32  28       F 30-39      MRTT                        
116   113 Suzy Hicks            F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:32:22.5 1:32:19.6 10:16 37  29       F 30-39      MRTT                        
117   157 Christa Loring        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:33:14.6 1:32:20.6 10:16 40  19       F 40-49      Team RWB                    
118   237 Divya J Chandrashekar F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:33:14.7 1:32:24.5 10:16 36  30       F 30-39      MRTT                        
119   126 David Mielcarek       M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:33:08.5 1:32:38.6 10:18 48  13       M 40-49                                  
120   225 Chelsea Britton       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:33:16.9 1:32:48.9 10:19 27  16       F 20-29                                  
121   50  Elizabeth Swartz      F      Carroll                OH    US      1:33:20.0 1:33:16.5 10:22 55  6        F 50-59                                  
122   49  Krista Wise           F      Grove City             OH    US      1:33:20.8 1:33:17.6 10:22 29  17       F 20-29                                  
123   139 Sven Frobeen          M      Westerville            OH    US      1:33:58.0 1:33:44.8 10:25 66  1        M 60-99                                  
124   232 Laura Tornes          F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:34:24.2 1:33:58.5 10:27 36  31       F 30-39                                  
125   191 Marissa Gill          F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:34:19.6 1:34:11.3 10:28 25  18       F 20-29                                  
126   192 Caitlin Anderson      F      Columbus               OH    US      1:34:20.3 1:34:12.0 10:28 25  19       F 20-29                                  
127   443 Anthony Shawver       M      Columbus               OH    US      1:34:57.3 1:34:21.0 10:29 35  20       M 30-39      Love2Reach                  
128   444 Jessica Schweikert    F      Columbus               OH    US      1:34:57.5 1:34:21.7 10:29 38  32       F 30-39      Love2Reach                  
129   466 Jill Lukehart         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:35:10.9 1:34:52.9 10:33 34  33       F 30-39                                  
130   131 Tishe Vardyan         F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:35:36.0 1:35:00.4 10:33 41  20       F 40-49                                  
131   197 Kathleen Mukavetz     F      Westerville            OH    US      1:35:36.1 1:35:00.9 10:33 38  34       F 30-39      Love2Reach                  
132   374 Jill Timmerman        F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:35:56.9 1:35:18.0 10:35 47  21       F 40-49      CRC TNT                     
133   375 Melanie Boren         F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:35:57.1 1:35:18.0 10:35 38  35       F 30-39                                  
134   238 Denise Duckworth      F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:36:11.9 1:35:27.9 10:36 47  22       F 40-49                                  
135   428 Jacqueline Jenkins    F      Galloway               OH    US      1:36:06.0 1:35:58.9 10:40 52  7        F 50-59      GCCRG                       
136   317 Kevin Ricci           M      Powell                 OH    US      1:37:13.3 1:36:02.0 10:40 36  21       M 30-39                                  
137   156 Blake Loring          M      Columbus               OH    US      1:37:17.3 1:36:22.9 10:43 39  22       M 30-39      Team RWB                    
138   142 Rachel Marker         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:36:49.8 1:36:27.7 10:43 29  20       F 20-29                                  
139   241 Dwayne Adkins         M      Columbus               OH    US      1:36:45.1 1:36:31.9 10:44 57  6        M 50-59      Team OYO                    
140   34  Jill Boccio           F      Galena                 OH    US      1:37:28.3 1:36:33.0 10:44 46  23       F 40-49      Forrest Gump and his Jennys 
141   401 Deborah Eiden         F      Centerburgcenterburg   OH    US      1:37:04.2 1:36:51.0 10:46 64  2        F 60-99                                  
142   344 Steve Waltman         M      Marysville             OH    US      1:37:47.5 1:37:20.1 10:49 64  2        M 60-99                                  
143   54  Patricia Sharp        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:38:17.8 1:37:25.8 10:50 44  24       F 40-49      Jacket Backers              
144   399 Annalisa Corbin       F      Westerville            OH    US      1:38:17.7 1:37:27.1 10:50 47  25       F 40-49                                  
145   400 Bill Corbin           M      Westerville            OH    US      1:38:24.4 1:37:33.5 10:50 49  14       M 40-49                                  
146   151 Cindy Foster          F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:38:54.4 1:37:48.3 10:52 45  26       F 40-49                                  
147   398 Paul McHenry          M      Westerville            OH    US      1:38:49.4 1:37:58.4 10:53 46  15       M 40-49                                  
148   305 Katie Oney            F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:39:32.4 1:38:55.0 10:59 37  36       F 30-39                                  
149   326 Abby Schlarman        F      Delaware               OH    US      1:39:37.9 1:39:13.8 11:02 30  37       F 30-39                                  
150   397 Alison Barger         F      Columbus               OH    US      1:39:44.8 1:39:20.5 11:02 38  38       F 30-39                                  
151   382 Emily Ross            F      Westerville            OH    US      1:40:01.8 1:39:33.2 11:04 35  39       F 30-39                                  
152   155 Rebecca Bolchalk      F      Galena                 OH    US      1:40:04.8 1:39:36.7 11:04 36  40       F 30-39                                  
153   167 Christia Murphy       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:40:30.3 1:40:21.8 11:09 30  41       F 30-39                                  
154   33  Sheri Gerboth         F      Westerville            OH    US      1:41:42.5 1:40:45.8 11:12 41  27       F 40-49      Forrest Gump and his Jennys 
155   1   Meg Brown             F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:41:58.0 1:41:21.9 11:16 35  42       F 30-39                                  
156   199 Kim Daniel            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:41:58.0 1:41:22.5 11:16 39  43       F 30-39                                  
157   89  Bridget Daniels       F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:42:36.4 1:42:10.1 11:21 36  44       F 30-39                                  
158   430 Sheri James           F      Marysville             OH    US      1:42:52.0 1:42:39.4 11:24 37  45       F 30-39                                  
159   135 Lisa Gallimore        F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:44:44.9 1:44:17.5 11:35 51  8        F 50-59                                  
160   93  Vickie Pifer          F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:45:00.2 1:44:19.3 11:35 51  9        F 50-59                                  
161   405 Karina Hohn           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:44:51.0 1:44:19.6 11:36 38  46       F 30-39                                  
162   134 Dave Gallimore        M      Lancaster              OH    US      1:44:44.8 1:44:44.8 11:38 50  7        M 50-59                                  
163   127 Beth Liedtke          F      Marysville             OH    US      1:45:35.8 1:45:05.8 11:41 34  47       F 30-39                                  
164   228 A. Wisecarver         M      Columbus               OH    US      1:45:46.0 1:45:12.3 11:41 9   1        M 1-19       MRTT                        
165   51  Clint Stephens        M      Delaware               OH    US      1:46:24.2 1:45:32.6 11:44 48  16       M 40-49      Jacket Backers              
166   419 Melissa Bauer         F      Delaware               OH    US      1:46:54.4 1:45:51.8 11:46 27  21       F 20-29                                  
167   459 Amy McCloy            F      New Albany             OH    US      1:46:51.2 1:46:39.9 11:51 42  28       F 40-49                                  
168   439 Madeline Knauer       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:48:42.8 1:47:56.2 12:00 22  22       F 20-29                                  
169   114 Justin Williams       M      westerville            OH    US      1:50:33.3 1:50:10.5 12:15 36  23       M 30-39                                  
170   206 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:51:17.5 1:51:00.3 12:20 42  29       F 40-49      MRTT                        
171   217 Sandra Williams       F      Galloway               OH    US      1:52:54.5 1:52:22.5 12:29 46  30       F 40-49                                  
172   125 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:53:51.7 1:53:21.3 12:36 42  31       F 40-49                                  
173   285 Nichole Jiran         F      Fostoria               OH    US      1:54:15.5 1:53:55.4 12:39 45  32       F 40-49                                  
174   391 Katie Robbins         F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:55:52.4 1:55:42.0 12:51 26  23       F 20-29                                  
175   475 Kristen Keighley      F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:56:37.6 1:56:07.6 12:54 30  48       F 30-39                                  
176   128 Linda Mielcarek       F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:56:36.8 1:56:07.6 12:54 47  33       F 40-49                                  
177   470 Sandrine Finel        F      Grove City             OH    US      1:58:41.5 1:58:09.3 13:08 31  49       F 30-39                                  
178   469 Misty Carrillo        F      Grove City             OH    US      1:59:01.9 1:58:29.6 13:10 39  50       F 30-39      GCCRG                       
179   229 Jodi Wisecarver       F      Columbus               OH    US      2:02:05.5 2:01:02.5 13:27 42  34       F 40-49      MRTT                        
180   198 Michael Mukavetz      M      Westerville            OH    US      2:02:05.5 2:01:34.8 13:31 38  24       M 30-39      Love2Reach                  
181   44  Natalie Funk          F      Grove City             OH    US      2:02:22.1 2:01:53.3 13:33 44  35       F 40-49                                  
182   315 Kimberly Reese        F      Grove City             OH    US      2:02:44.5 2:02:13.3 13:35 56  10       F 50-59                                  
183   222 Becky Frim            F      Galloway               OH    US      2:02:53.7 2:02:22.5 13:36 51  11       F 50-59                                  
184   362 Neil Cameron          M      Dublin                 OH    US      2:03:38.6 2:03:18.5 13:42 36  25       M 30-39                                  
185   363 Erin Cameron          F      Dublin                 OH    US      2:03:39.3 2:03:19.2 13:42 37  51       F 30-39                                  
186   165 Suzanne Ferry         F      Columbus               OH    US      2:03:38.7 2:03:19.3 13:42 31  52       F 30-39      MRTT                        
187   280 Justin Hillman        M      Upper Arlington        OH    US      2:09:41.4 2:09:25.0 14:23 32  26       M 30-39                                  
188   70  Marianne Hesseltine   F      Powell                 OH    US      2:13:14.4 2:13:10.1 14:48 67  3        F 60-99                                  
189   303 Christina Nethers     F      Hamilton               OH    US      2:14:47.3 2:14:25.3 14:56 46  36       F 40-49                                  
190   269 Molly Ferryman        F      Columbus               OH    US      2:14:47.1 2:14:25.5 14:56 46  37       F 40-49                                  
191   500 Unknown Partic. 500   M                                           2:20:33.2 2:20:33.2 15:37     1        No Age Given                             
192   194 Raya Cupler           F      Columbus               OH    US      2:23:26.7 2:22:39.6 15:51 26  24       F 20-29                                  
193   242 Eric Armentrout       M      Columbus               OH    US      2:28:01.1 2:26:57.2 16:20 33  27       M 30-39      OSU HWIT                    
194   378 Michelle Hacker       F      Westerville            OH    US      2:28:15.9 2:27:00.4 16:20 49  38       F 40-49                                  
195   310 Patrick Pohler        M      Columbus               OH    US      2:29:35.5 2:28:48.1 16:32 35  28       M 30-39                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Evan Schwartz 330 22  1       M      Columbus OH US    47:47.0 
2     Jack Schlabig 325 23  2       M      Columbus OH US    48:59.3 
3     Seth Westfall 69  38  3       M      Westerville OH US 56:49.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kelsey McAlpine 295 24  4       F      Worthington OH US 58:44.8   
2     Krista Seibert  150 42  8       F      Powell OH US      1:01:30.1 
3     Anna Henry      279 25  11      F      Columbus OH US    1:02:39.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     A. Wisecarver 228 9   164     M      Columbus OH US 1:45:12.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Russell 321 26  9       M      Blacklick OH US 1:01:56.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jamie Hart 63  35  5       M      Dublin OH US 59:55.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeffrey Washburn 187 47  10      M      Westerville OH US 1:02:37.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dave Dillahunt 3   56  19      M      Hilliard OH US 1:07:03.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sven Frobeen 139 66  123     M      Westerville OH US 1:33:44.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Andrea Light 292 22  12      F      Columbus OH US 1:02:40.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jamie Hayes 413 36  28      F      Bexley OH US 1:12:10.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kate VanDerzee 482 42  18      F      Columbus OH US 1:05:54.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     CindySue Gepfert 141 58  43      F      Columbus OH US 1:16:37 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Luanne Hendricks 173 61  72      F      Westerville OH US 1:22:23.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.