Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                           
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== === ============================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =================================== 
1     168 Evan Schwartz                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:38.4 0:46:38.4 5:11  24  84.6       1        M Open                                       
2     519 Jack Schlabig                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:38.5 0:46:38.5 5:11  25  84.6       2        M Open   CRC Elite                           
3     173 Jake Hayes                   M      Mount Gilead     OH    US      0:50:07.2 0:50:07.2 5:34  25  78.7       3        M Open   CRC Elite                           
4     181 Cory Irwin                   M      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:49.7 0:50:49.7 5:39  28  77.6       1        M 20-29  CRC Elite                           
5     747 Adam Streicher               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:25.1 0:51:21.5 5:42  23  76.8       2        M 20-29                                      
6     521 Sakiko Minagawa              F      Dublin           OH    US      0:52:06.3 0:52:06.1 5:47  23  85.0       1        F Open                                       
7     520 Minori Minagawa              F      Dublin           OH    US      0:54:14.1 0:54:13.9 6:02  23  81.7       2        F Open                                       
8     505 Rick Slawinski               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:37.5 0:54:36.0 6:04  37  73.3       1        M 30-39                                      
9     182 Jessica Hoover               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:02.4 0:55:01.9 6:07  24  80.5       3        F Open                                       
10    925 Gary Sines                   M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:12.5 0:55:12.3 6:08  27  71.5       3        M 20-29                                      
11    184 Laura Wetz                   F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:55:35.4 0:55:34.7 6:11  45  85.7       1        F 40-49                                      
12    718 Laura Kaulen                 F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:56:06.5 0:55:58.6 6:13  42  83.0       2        F 40-49                                      
13    798 Andrea Pozzi                 M      Sunbury          OH    US      0:56:32.0 0:56:20.9 6:16  46  75.8       1        M 40-49                                      
14    469 Stephen Paullin              M      Westerville      OH    US      0:56:57.9 0:56:55.1 6:19  29  69.3       4        M 20-29                                      
15    643 Jared Lowery                 M      Columbus         OH    US      0:57:33.4 0:57:31.8 6:24  37  69.6       2        M 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
16    788 Michael Sawicki              M      Westerville      OH    US      0:58:28.9 0:57:56.7 6:26  34  68.4       3        M 30-39                                      
17    150 Mark Frank                   M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:00.0 0:57:58.3 6:26  37  69.1       4        M 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
18    748 Ellen Toennies               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:58.1 0:59:54.3 6:39  23  74.0       1        F 20-29                                      
19    941 Rita Mayer                   F      Dublin           OH    US      1:00:07.5 1:00:04.2 6:40  23  73.8       2        F 20-29                                      
20    940 Brian Phillips               M      Dublin           OH    US      1:00:07.4 1:00:04.4 6:40  27  65.7       5        M 20-29                                      
21    949 Wes Keaton                   M      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:27.7 1:00:26.7 6:43  26  65.3       6        M 20-29                                      
22    186 Ryan Hort                    M      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:47.3 1:00:46.2 6:45  41  67.5       2        M 40-49  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
23    495 Katy Modica                  F      Delaware         OH    US      1:01:10.3 1:01:04.7 6:47  32  72.7       1        F 30-39                                      
24    665 Elizabeth Maus               F      Westerville      OH    US      1:01:15.0 1:01:08.2 6:48  34  73.0       2        F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
25    456 Steve Drugan                 M      Westerville      OH    US      1:02:55.1 1:02:51.6 6:59  45  67.4       3        M 40-49  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
26    439 Ryan Kennedy                 M      Delaware         OH    US      1:03:17.5 1:03:14.9 7:02  32  62.4       5        M 30-39                                      
27    736 John Berger                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:58.6 1:03:56.6 7:06  31  61.7       6        M 30-39  Team RWB                            
28    247 Kimberly Bucey               F      Galena           OH    US      1:04:27.7 1:04:20.1 7:09  42  72.2       3        F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
29    719 Nicole Carnivale             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:04:35.3 1:04:27.9 7:10  35  69.4       3        F 30-39                                      
30    858 Cody Rees                    M      New Albany       OH    US      1:04:31.5 1:04:29.4 7:10  27  61.2       7        M 20-29                                      
31    874 Zachary Howard               M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:04:47.8 1:04:40.2 7:11  31  61.0       7        M 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
32    194 Jeff Houser                  M      Newark           OH    US      1:04:55.5 1:04:50.0 7:12  39  62.4       8        M 30-39                                      
33    867 Craig Forsberg               M      Powell           OH    US      1:05:10.7 1:04:58.7 7:13  32  60.7       9        M 30-39                                      
34    242 Preston Ramsey               M      Grove City       OH    US      1:05:53.8 1:05:26.6 7:16  34  60.5       10       M 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
35    530 Jason Stevens                M      Powell           OH    US      1:06:25.7 1:06:17.1 7:22  48  65.5       4        M 40-49  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
36    535 Alex Ballinger               F      Mansfield        OH    US      1:06:42.8 1:06:38.9 7:24  23  66.5       3        F 20-29                                      
37    178 Adelita Harder               F      Dublin           OH    US      1:07:09.3 1:06:59.0 7:27  35  66.8       4        F 30-39                                      
38    513 Joanna Stubenrauch           F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:07:44.7 1:07:40.3 7:31  33  65.7       5        F 30-39                                      
39    928 Nicholas Nelson              M      New Albany       OH    US      1:07:55.7 1:07:45.7 7:32  46  63.0       5        M 40-49                                      
40    504 Scott Naples                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:08:20.0 1:07:59.2 7:33  34  58.3       11       M 30-39  MOES Running                        
41    688 Weston Barrett               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:08:20.0 1:08:06.7 7:34  37  58.8       12       M 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
42    371 Justin Burke                 M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:08:50.3 1:08:18.8 7:35  37  58.6       13       M 30-39                                      
43    527 Takafumi Uzawa               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:08:51.1 1:08:37.2 7:37  29  57.5       8        M 20-29                                      
44    477 Mark Schwartz                M      Westerville      OH    US      1:09:27.5 1:09:06.4 7:41  62  71.3       1        M 60-99                                      
45    501 Benjamin Shields             M      Baltimore        OH    US      1:09:19.3 1:09:06.7 7:41  32  57.1       14       M 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Pickerington 
46    463 Bob Kapps                    M      Columbus         OH    US      1:09:21.6 1:09:20.5 7:42  60  69.7       2        M 60-99                                      
47    321 Meredith Bembenic            F      Galloway         OH    US      1:09:41.2 1:09:28.1 7:43  36  64.6       6        F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
48    372 P. Thompson                  M      Westerville      OH    US      1:09:41.2 1:09:30.6 7:43  12  63.1       1        M 1-19                                       
49    302 Brittany Pickerel            F      Westerville      OH    US      1:10:07.6 1:09:37.4 7:44  24  63.6       4        F 20-29                                      
50    871 Dan Fetsko                   M      Dublin           OH    US      1:10:11.8 1:09:43.0 7:45  56  66.8       1        M 50-59  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
51    471 Chris Brock                  M      Westerville      OH    US      1:10:27.4 1:09:43.1 7:45  34  56.8       15       M 30-39                                      
52    618 TROYRAE Gillespie            M      Cortland         OH    US      1:11:23.2 1:10:17.7 7:49  41  58.4       6        M 40-49                                      
53    332 Nicole Dawson                F      Dublin           OH    US      1:10:29.1 1:10:22.4 7:49  39  64.7       7        F 30-39                                      
54    366 Dustin Wood                  M      Gahanna          OH    US      1:10:38.8 1:10:26.4 7:50  35  56.4       16       M 30-39                                      
55    605 James Boroff                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:12:00.2 1:10:41.5 7:51  31  55.8       17       M 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Short North  
56    436 Jonathan Peets               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:11:00.3 1:10:53.3 7:53  34  55.9       18       M 30-39                                      
57    170 Eric Beaty                   M      Troy             OH    US      1:11:06.2 1:11:01.3 7:53  46  60.2       7        M 40-49                                      
58    548 Kandis Castelli              F      Springfield      OH    US      1:11:11.6 1:11:02.2 7:54  27  62.4       5        F 20-29                                      
59    470 Mark Eberhardt               M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:11:47.2 1:11:02.3 7:54  40  57.3       8        M 40-49                                      
60    861 Brian Turner                 M      Dublin           OH    US      1:11:19.9 1:11:10.4 7:54  27  55.4       9        M 20-29                                      
61    222 Terri Landis                 F      Grove City       OH    US      1:11:33.8 1:11:15.9 7:55  43  65.7       4        F 40-49                                      
62    379 Johnathan Belickis           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:12:07.1 1:11:25.3 7:56  29  55.2       10       M 20-29                                      
63    468 Lindsay Landgrave            F      Westerville      OH    US      1:11:55.8 1:11:43.9 7:58  32  61.9       8        F 30-39                                      
64    331 Elizabeth Kefalonitis        F      Plain City       OH    US      1:11:51.3 1:11:44.8 7:58  39  63.5       9        F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
65    860 Sydney Schaefer              F      Dublin           OH    US      1:11:54.7 1:11:45.5 7:58  27  61.7       6        F 20-29                                      
66    541 Andrew Queler                M      galloway         OH    US      1:12:05.3 1:11:48.9 7:59  44  58.5       9        M 40-49  Crazy Mudder MUCKERS                
67    655 Ken Kaufman                  M      Delaware         OH    US      1:12:15.4 1:12:00.6 8:00  48  60.3       10       M 40-49                                      
68    735 Kim Lovell                   F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:12:12.5 1:12:01.7 8:00  33  61.8       10       F 30-39                                      
69    267 Mary Jablonski               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:12:26.3 1:12:04.4 8:00  64  83.9       1        F 60-99                                      
70    799 Tiziana Janna Pozzi          F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:12:18.1 1:12:05.5 8:01  48  68.2       5        F 40-49                                      
71    701 Corey Black                  M      Westerville      OH    US      1:12:54.9 1:12:33.8 8:04  25  54.4       11       M 20-29                                      
72    881 Kristen Miller               F      Westerville      OH    US      1:13:00.7 1:12:34.6 8:04  33  61.3       11       F 30-39                                      
73    494 Ed Toplikar                  M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:13:08.7 1:12:37.1 8:04  50  60.8       2        M 50-59                                      
74    165 Andrew Essig                 M      Williamstown     WV    US      1:12:48.5 1:12:44.8 8:05  23  54.2       12       M 20-29                                      
75    539 Michael Klear                M      Harrod           OH    US      1:13:04.5 1:12:48.3 8:05  50  60.7       3        M 50-59                                      
76    543 Michael Conner               M      Blacklick        OH    US      1:13:12.4 1:12:55.9 8:06  53  62.2       4        M 50-59  Crazy Mudder MUCKERS                
77    198 Chris Kite                   M      Columbus         OH    US      1:13:49.8 1:13:05.0 8:07  32  54.0       19       M 30-39                                      
78    442 Timothy Beck                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:13:38.4 1:13:16.2 8:08  38  54.9       20       M 30-39                                      
79    441 Jennifer Wood                F      Delaware         OH    US      1:13:38.2 1:13:16.5 8:09  35  61.1       12       F 30-39                                      
80    440 Lars Rupert                  M      Dublin           OH    US      1:13:38.7 1:13:16.6 8:09  35  54.2       21       M 30-39                                      
81    500 Megan Thomas                 F      New Albany       OH    US      1:14:40.4 1:13:26.6 8:10  34  60.7       13       F 30-39  Rapid Runners                       
82    671 Paul Woidke                  M      Westerville      OH    US      1:13:49.9 1:13:41.1 8:11  29  53.5       13       M 20-29  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
83    660 Laura Katanik                F      Powell           OH    US      1:14:42.6 1:13:44.9 8:12  31  60.1       14       F 30-39                                      
84    423 Aimee Truitt                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:14:25.6 1:13:52.4 8:12  33  60.2       15       F 30-39                                      
85    281 Jill Blackburn               F      Dublin           OH    US      1:14:45.4 1:14:20.5 8:16  42  62.5       6        F 40-49                                      
86    919 Jason Nickoloff              M      Westerville      OH    US      1:16:14.1 1:14:26.0 8:16  45  56.9       11       M 40-49                                      
87    392 Shana See                    F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:14:33.1 1:14:27.3 8:16  42  62.4       7        F 40-49                                      
88    326 David Marcus                 M      Dublin           OH    US      1:15:09.8 1:14:49.4 8:19  52  60.1       5        M 50-59  MOES Running                        
89    452 Jesse Krieger                M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:16:15.1 1:14:58.4 8:20  18  52.7       2        M 1-19                                       
90    130 Brittany Barchalk            F      London           OH    US      1:15:24.5 1:14:59.1 8:20  25  59.1       7        F 20-29                                      
91    303 Matthew Pickerel             M      Westerville      OH    US      1:15:45.4 1:15:15.2 8:22  26  52.4       14       M 20-29                                      
92    415 Andrew Browning              M      Columbus         OH    US      1:15:26.5 1:15:17.3 8:22  29  52.4       15       M 20-29                                      
93    228 Mary Frea                    F      grove city       OH    US      1:15:37.9 1:15:25.2 8:23  58  73.8       1        F 50-59                                      
94    862 Keith Stoller                M      Columbus         OH    US      1:16:45.6 1:15:25.5 8:23  48  57.6       12       M 40-49                                      
95    429 Sandra Mankowski             F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:16:08.5 1:15:38.1 8:24  37  59.6       16       F 30-39                                      
96    153 Sean Gronas                  M      Marysville       OH    US      1:16:12.5 1:15:44.5 8:25  27  52.1       16       M 20-29  Marysville Running Club             
97    278 Lisa Beck                    F      Columbus         OH    US      1:16:33.7 1:15:45.6 8:25  46  63.5       8        F 40-49                                      
98    674 Gina Pagano                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:16:23.9 1:15:50.7 8:26  30  58.4       17       F 30-39                                      
99    805 Steve Dahlke                 M      Delaware         OH    US      1:16:55.5 1:15:54.7 8:26  47  56.8       13       M 40-49                                      
100   428 Brandy Swisher               F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:16:25.7 1:15:55.5 8:26  41  60.7       9        F 40-49                                      
101   216 Meredith Gordon              F      New Albany       OH    US      1:16:44.5 1:16:01.6 8:27  39  59.9       18       F 30-39                                      
102   913 Paul Stokell                 M      Galena           OH    US      1:17:34.1 1:16:05.2 8:27  49  57.6       14       M 40-49                                      
103   369 Viren Patel                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:17:13.5 1:16:08.4 8:28  32  51.8       22       M 30-39                                      
104   923 Suzanne Ketcham              F      Baltimore        OH    US      1:16:57.2 1:16:15.9 8:28  57  72.0       2        F 50-59  CRC Advanced Training: Pickerington 
105   195 Molly Tafrate                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:16:43.1 1:16:19.7 8:29  34  58.4       19       F 30-39                                      
106   164 Amy Mazza                    F      Morral           OH    US      1:17:53.1 1:16:40.0 8:31  33  58.0       20       F 30-39                                      
107   208 Molly Harr                   F      Westerville      OH    US      1:18:25.7 1:17:02.7 8:34  40  59.5       10       F 40-49                                      
108   416 Kate Jackson                 F      Westerville      OH    US      1:17:53.5 1:17:06.7 8:34  40  59.4       11       F 40-49                                      
109   300 Sam Ridenour                 M      Carroll          OH    US      1:18:19.6 1:17:14.8 8:35  41  53.1       15       M 40-49                                      
110   795 Tara Putnam                  F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:18:13.5 1:17:29.0 8:37  34  57.6       21       F 30-39                                      
111   738 Kristen O'Connor             F      Westerville      OH    US      1:18:22.9 1:17:32.1 8:37  31  57.2       22       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
112   507 Michael Newcomer             M      Findlay          OH    US      1:17:39.6 1:17:34.9 8:37  39  52.2       23       M 30-39                                      
113   545 Brad Borland                 M      Chillicothe      OH    US      1:18:38.9 1:17:57.7 8:40  44  53.9       16       M 40-49                                      
114   796 Laura Waites                 F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:18:44.5 1:18:00.4 8:40  40  58.7       12       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
115   324 Aaron Crabtree               M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:19:17.2 1:18:01.0 8:40  38  51.6       24       M 30-39                                      
116   457 Tracey Archibald             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:47.9 1:18:29.6 8:43  27  56.4       8        F 20-29                                      
117   325 Erika Kube                   F      Powell           OH    US      1:18:57.7 1:18:38.0 8:44  39  57.9       23       F 30-39  MOES Running                        
118   482 Debbie Reich                 F      Westerville      OH    US      1:18:49.6 1:18:42.3 8:45  48  62.5       13       F 40-49                                      
119   484 C. Gillingham                F      Galena           OH    US      1:19:05.1 1:18:59.8 8:47  12  65.9       1        F 1-19                                       
120   373 Kris Thompson                M      Westerville      OH    US      1:20:16.0 1:19:08.0 8:48  42  52.3       17       M 40-49                                      
121   481 Lailah Barwari               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:24.8 1:19:12.4 8:48  25  55.9       9        F 20-29                                      
122   480 Alex Treneff                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:24.7 1:19:12.4 8:48  31  49.8       25       M 30-39                                      
123   686 Elizabeth Finnegan           F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:19:34.2 1:19:24.7 8:49  23  55.8       10       F 20-29                                      
124   872 Patti Morris                 F      Dublin           OH    US      1:20:20.6 1:19:30.4 8:50  59  70.9       3        F 50-59                                      
125   558 Beth Stanley                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:20:28.9 1:19:39.5 8:51  37  56.6       24       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
126   693 Jennifer Deskins             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:20:33.4 1:19:42.6 8:51  48  61.7       14       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
127   676 Maggie Janco                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:20:16.8 1:19:46.6 8:52  24  55.5       11       F 20-29                                      
128   351 Wendy Gorman                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:20:38.2 1:19:47.8 8:52  35  56.1       25       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
129   889 Andrea Wiltrout              F      New Albany       OH    US      1:20:37.9 1:19:48.2 8:52  36  56.3       26       F 30-39                                      
130   454 Stacy Grilliot               F      Westerville      OH    US      1:20:43.3 1:19:50.0 8:52  44  59.1       15       F 40-49                                      
131   754 Matt Soderlund               M      Westerville      OH    US      1:21:29.5 1:20:01.3 8:53  42  51.7       18       M 40-49                                      
132   687 Stacy Barrett                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:27.0 1:20:03.3 8:54  39  56.9       27       F 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
133   280 Kyle Blackburn               M      Dublin           OH    US      1:21:18.1 1:20:09.1 8:54  57  58.6       6        M 50-59                                      
134   399 Amanda Racanelli             F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:20:42.1 1:20:09.6 8:54  38  56.5       28       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
135   689 Brandon Batt                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:20:46.6 1:20:25.0 8:56  24  49.1       17       M 20-29                                      
136   422 Amanda Brown                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:30.0 1:20:42.0 8:58  39  56.4       29       F 30-39                                      
137   910 Katisha Hernandez            F      Powell           OH    US      1:21:06.9 1:20:43.8 8:58  29  54.9       12       F 20-29                                      
138   197 Meaghan Kite                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:48.1 1:20:58.9 9:00  35  55.2       30       F 30-39                                      
139   330 Marty Brasington             M      Blacklick        OH    US      1:21:46.3 1:20:59.2 9:00  48  53.6       19       M 40-49                                      
140   789 Dan Trudden                  M      Westerville      OH    US      1:21:20.7 1:21:01.0 9:00  36  49.2       26       M 30-39                                      
141   262 Jeff Bentz                   M      Johnstown        OH    US      1:22:20.2 1:21:12.7 9:01  49  54.0       20       M 40-49                                      
142   511 Mike Reed                    M      Mason            OH    US      1:21:51.1 1:21:14.5 9:02  46  52.6       21       M 40-49                                      
143   927 Kimberly Chadwick            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:49.9 1:21:37.3 9:04  31  54.3       31       F 30-39                                      
144   797 Nicole Myers                 F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:22:21.8 1:21:38.2 9:04  38  55.5       32       F 30-39                                      
145   740 Jeff Rankin                  M      Sarnia           ON    CA      1:23:11.3 1:21:45.8 9:05  41  50.2       22       M 40-49                                      
146   806 Lauren Penwell               F      Circleville      OH    US      1:23:02.7 1:21:46.2 9:05  31  54.2       33       F 30-39                                      
147   156 Sarah Connor                 F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:22:39.6 1:21:49.7 9:06  40  56.0       16       F 40-49                                      
148   559 Erika Stoltz                 F      Marysville       OH    US      1:22:29.4 1:21:57.1 9:06  35  54.6       34       F 30-39                                      
149   560 Jennifer Kinnamon            F      La Rue           OH    US      1:22:29.0 1:21:57.1 9:06  37  55.0       35       F 30-39                                      
150   891 Talia Neuhaus                F      Skokie           IL    US      1:22:20.3 1:22:00.7 9:07  20  54.4       13       F 20-29                                      
151   918 Angie Nickoloff              F      Westerville      OH    US      1:22:28.4 1:22:10.1 9:08  41  56.1       17       F 40-49                                      
152   666 Renee Hall                   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:23:32.7 1:22:13.0 9:08  44  57.4       18       F 40-49                                      
153   309 Steve Falk                   M      Columbus         OH    US      1:22:17.3 1:22:13.8 9:08  53  55.2       7        M 50-59                                      
154   702 Amar Kumar                   M      Westerville      OH    US      1:22:45.1 1:22:22.3 9:09  55  56.0       8        M 50-59                                      
155   476 Tiffany Stover               F      Westerville      OH    US      1:23:11.2 1:22:37.6 9:11  31  53.7       36       F 30-39                                      
156   933 Ian Tedrow                   M      Westerville      OH    US      1:23:48.2 1:22:45.6 9:12  16  48.7       3        M 1-19                                       
157   445 Mariah Sefel                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:23:22.9 1:22:49.2 9:12  41  55.7       19       F 40-49                                      
158   672 Lillian Elliott              F      Westerville      OH    US      1:23:16.1 1:22:53.4 9:13  29  53.5       14       F 20-29                                      
159   347 Kara Sloan                   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:23:06.4 1:22:58.9 9:13  31  53.4       37       F 30-39                                      
160   673 Dana Mikita                  M      Dublin           OH    US      1:23:48.6 1:23:17.4 9:15  35  47.7       27       M 30-39                                      
161   201 Valerie Riley                F      Newark           OH    US      1:24:42.6 1:23:36.2 9:17  34  53.3       38       F 30-39                                      
162   661 Mary Kate Dusek              F      Marysville       OH    US      1:24:44.8 1:23:47.5 9:19  35  53.4       39       F 30-39                                      
163   904 Dave Draper                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:25:17.3 1:23:48.7 9:19  45  50.6       23       M 40-49                                      
164   873 Rebecca Howard               F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:24:38.6 1:23:57.9 9:20  31  52.8       40       F 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
165   322 Anna Yocom                   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:24:38.8 1:23:58.3 9:20  36  53.5       41       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
166   746 Anastasia Purgianto          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:24:35.0 1:24:00.8 9:20  26  52.7       15       F 20-29                                      
167   828 Kim Haaser                   F      Westerville      OH    US      1:24:39.5 1:24:05.0 9:21  33  52.9       42       F 30-39                                      
168   717 Lindsey Hernandez            F      Westerville      OH    US      1:25:23.3 1:24:05.5 9:21  24  52.7       16       F 20-29                                      
169   830 Lori Haaser                  F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:24:44.4 1:24:10.7 9:21  60  67.9       2        F 60-99                                      
170   829 Brett Haaser                 M      Westerville      OH    US      1:24:46.0 1:24:11.4 9:21  36  47.3       28       M 30-39                                      
171   291 Jennifer Szmurlo             F      New Albany       OH    US      1:25:18.9 1:24:12.2 9:21  37  53.5       43       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
172   243 Scott Molle                  M      Galena           OH    US      1:24:26.7 1:24:24.0 9:23  55  54.7       9        M 50-59                                      
173   912 Sarah Solak                  F      Westerville      OH    US      1:25:17.6 1:24:30.0 9:23  26  52.4       17       F 20-29                                      
174   336 Tina Gray                    F      Columbus         OH    US      1:25:31.2 1:24:35.9 9:24  42  54.9       20       F 40-49                                      
175   388 Sara Arnett                  F      Pataskala        OH    US      1:25:38.2 1:24:43.1 9:25  33  52.5       44       F 30-39                                      
176   916 Tracey Evans                 F      Kirtland         OH    US      1:25:26.4 1:25:00.1 9:27  57  64.6       4        F 50-59                                      
177   915 John Francis                 M      Stow             OH    US      1:25:26.4 1:25:00.1 9:27  55  54.3       10       M 50-59                                      
178   934 Todd Tedrow                  M      Westerville      OH    US      1:26:17.4 1:25:14.0 9:28  38  47.2       29       M 30-39                                      
179   191 Kim Lannoy                   F      Danville         OH    US      1:26:45.0 1:25:19.1 9:29  41  54.0       21       F 40-49                                      
180   227 Amy Edgar                    F      Columbus         OH    US      1:26:11.3 1:25:42.2 9:31  39  53.1       45       F 30-39                                      
181   609 Rebecca Shields              F      Powell           OH    US      1:26:34.2 1:25:50.2 9:32  41  53.7       22       F 40-49                                      
182   446 Matt Manter                  M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:26:58.8 1:25:53.2 9:33  38  46.8       30       M 30-39                                      
183   312 Andrew Wells                 M      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:26:12.6 1:25:55.2 9:33  48  50.6       24       M 40-49  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
184   270 Erin Ebersbach               F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:26:29.4 1:26:03.6 9:34  23  51.5       18       F 20-29                                      
185   271 Susanne Ebersbach            F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:26:29.6 1:26:03.9 9:34  52  59.9       5        F 50-59                                      
186   542 Allen Conner                 M      Vandalia         OH    US      1:26:37.9 1:26:21.1 9:36  30  45.7       31       M 30-39  Crazy Mudder MUCKERS                
187   550 Donna Ott-Rhoton             F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:26:37.0 1:26:32.3 9:37  41  53.3       23       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
188   345 Todd Lucas                   M      Sunbury          OH    US      1:27:49.0 1:26:32.6 9:37  49  50.6       25       M 40-49                                      
189   926 Jacob Stauffer               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:26:46.6 1:26:33.5 9:37  28  45.6       18       M 20-29                                      
190   187 Amy Moran                    F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:27:23.1 1:26:36.3 9:37  34  51.5       46       F 30-39                                      
191   245 Yokasta Smith                F      Westerville      OH    US      1:27:07.6 1:26:39.5 9:38  33  51.3       47       F 30-39                                      
192   905 Cheryl Link                  F      Dublin           OH    US      1:27:39.6 1:26:40.0 9:38  56  62.6       6        F 50-59  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
193   743 Allison Gallagher            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:27:00.8 1:26:50.4 9:39  26  51.0       19       F 20-29                                      
194   219 Samantha Neviska             F      Radnor           OH    US      1:27:51.5 1:26:51.4 9:39  32  51.1       48       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
195   218 Angela Ross                  F      Delaware         OH    US      1:27:51.9 1:26:51.8 9:39  45  54.9       24       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
196   692 Noemi Allbritton             F      Westerville      OH    US      1:27:09.5 1:26:52.6 9:39  54  60.8       7        F 50-59  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville  
197   803 Sarah Louters                F      Delaware         OH    US      1:27:57.0 1:26:54.9 9:39  33  51.2       49       F 30-39                                      
198   340 Susan Petry                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:27:38.9 1:26:57.0 9:40  60  65.7       3        F 60-99                                      
199   288 Jacquie Boff                 F      Dublin           OH    US      1:28:19.2 1:26:59.0 9:40  34  51.3       50       F 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin       
200   849 Megan Decker                 F      Dublin           OH    US      1:27:16.1 1:27:02.4 9:40  42  53.4       25       F 40-49                                      
201   924 Ivy Hawkins                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:14.0 1:27:08.5 9:41  44  54.2       26       F 40-49  CRC Advanced Training: Pickerington 
202   417 Jennifer Nowlin              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:27:36.5 1:27:10.3 9:41  47  55.8       27       F 40-49                                      
203   811 Cheryl Day                   F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:27:32.1 1:27:16.3 9:42  46  55.1       28       F 40-49                                      
204   473 Kathy Owen                   F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      1:28:35.0 1:27:20.1 9:42  53  59.8       8        F 50-59                                      
205   389 Leeann Wagenbrenner          F      Pataskala        OH    US      1:28:31.8 1:27:23.4 9:43  48  56.3       29       F 40-49                                      
206   154 Jessica Gronas               F      Marysville       OH    US      1:27:53.6 1:27:24.8 9:43  27  50.7       20       F 20-29  Marysville Running Club             
207   662 Lisa Parrett                 F      Marysville       OH    US      1:28:35.6 1:27:38.0 9:44  40  52.3       30       F 40-49                                      
208   448 Amber Krieger                F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:29:00.0 1:27:42.6 9:45  23  50.5       21       F 20-29                                      
209   711 Scott Jerew                  M      Marion           OH    US      1:28:29.9 1:27:43.2 9:45  47  49.1       26       M 40-49                                      
210   308 Rodney Smith                 M      New Albany       OH    US      1:29:11.9 1:27:50.0 9:46  49  49.9       27       M 40-49                                      
211   804 Jamie Dahlke                 F      Delaware         OH    US      1:28:57.4 1:27:55.4 9:46  40  52.1       31       F 40-49                                      
212   533 Tony Maurer                  M      Alexandria       OH    US      1:28:48.8 1:27:56.6 9:46  68  59.4       3        M 60-99                                      
213   945 Hannah Pohlabel              F      Hamilton         OH    US      1:28:36.9 1:27:56.7 9:46  20  50.7       22       F 20-29                                      
214   745 Dominique Campbell           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:39.6 1:28:09.5 9:48  32  50.4       51       F 30-39                                      
215   157 Christopher Gross            M      Granville        OH    US      1:29:06.9 1:28:17.9 9:49  54  51.8       11       M 50-59                                      
216   619 Louis Ricciardi              M      Stow             OH    US      1:29:05.3 1:28:33.0 9:50  35  44.9       32       M 30-39                                      
217   654 Kyle Wagenaar                M      Columbus         OH    US      1:29:50.3 1:28:39.8 9:51  29  44.5       19       M 20-29                                      
218   625 Cathy Tooker                 F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:29:32.8 1:28:47.4 9:52  53  58.8       9        F 50-59                                      
219   193 Marie Fisher                 F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:29:33.2 1:28:47.7 9:52  57  61.9       10       F 50-59                                      
220   411 Lisa Hausfeld                F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:29:10.3 1:28:54.2 9:53  45  53.6       32       F 40-49                                      
221   532 Christine Stephen            F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:29:56.3 1:29:00.4 9:53  31  49.8       52       F 30-39                                      
222   694 Meg Brown                    F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:30:20.2 1:29:05.7 9:54  37  50.6       53       F 30-39                                      
223   329 Sherry Nowell                F      Dublin           OH    US      1:30:20.4 1:29:06.4 9:54  58  62.5       11       F 50-59  Columbus MRTT                       
224   486 Ashley Szwed                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:29:53.9 1:29:14.3 9:55  32  49.8       54       F 30-39                                      
225   882 Heather Webb                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:30:31.1 1:29:23.0 9:56  44  52.8       33       F 40-49                                      
226   407 Claire Gates                 F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:30:30.2 1:29:49.6 9:59  26  49.3       23       F 20-29  Columbus MRTT                       
227   791 Amalia Cochran               F      Worthington      OH    US      1:30:43.3 1:29:57.5 10:00 49  55.3       34       F 40-49                                      
228   809 Jessica Linek                F      Westerville      OH    US      1:31:34.4 1:30:04.6 10:01 37  50.1       55       F 30-39                                      
229   751 Tishe Vardyan                F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:31:52.4 1:30:12.6 10:01 43  51.9       35       F 40-49                                      
230   434 Sarah Neumeister             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:30:55.1 1:30:16.6 10:02 39  50.4       56       F 30-39                                      
231   685 Susan Finnegan               F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:30:30.0 1:30:20.4 10:02 53  57.8       12       F 50-59                                      
232   784 Stephanie Bauer              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:31:19.0 1:30:33.0 10:04 31  49.0       57       F 30-39                                      
233   489 Michael Taylor               M      hilliard         OH    US      1:31:07.6 1:30:35.9 10:04 42  45.7       28       M 40-49                                      
234   226 Stephanie Noltemeyer         F      Grove City       OH    US      1:32:00.6 1:30:41.5 10:05 37  49.7       58       F 30-39                                      
235   274 Marissa Walter               F      Westerville      OH    US      1:31:16.7 1:30:56.8 10:06 36  49.4       59       F 30-39                                      
236   273 Liz Miller                   F      Westerville      OH    US      1:31:17.7 1:30:57.6 10:06 41  50.7       36       F 40-49                                      
237   608 Becca Ranker                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:32:05.1 1:31:06.7 10:07 30  48.6       60       F 30-39                                      
238   412 Steve Hausfeld               M      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:31:41.2 1:31:25.8 10:10 45  46.4       29       M 40-49                                      
239   780 Andy Conley                  M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:32:40.0 1:31:27.4 10:10 47  47.1       30       M 40-49                                      
240   835 Kathy Hatch                  F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:31:47.7 1:31:36.1 10:11 46  52.5       37       F 40-49                                      
241   134 Melissa Harris               F      Powell           OH    US      1:32:27.5 1:31:53.1 10:13 29  48.2       24       F 20-29                                      
242   275 Anne Grobben                 F      Gahanna          OH    US      1:32:20.1 1:31:58.7 10:13 46  52.3       38       F 40-49                                      
243   921 Rhonda Powell                F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:33:09.2 1:32:03.0 10:14 59  61.3       13       F 50-59                                      
244   525 Russell Thompson             M      Medina           OH    US      1:32:35.4 1:32:04.6 10:14 43  45.3       31       M 40-49                                      
245   624 Jonathan Lang                M      Newark           OH    US      1:32:12.8 1:32:07.0 10:14 37  43.5       33       M 30-39                                      
246   877 Amy Cooper                   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:32:37.3 1:32:13.1 10:15 36  48.7       61       F 30-39                                      
247   534 Teresa Rose                  F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:34:01.2 1:32:37.1 10:17 28  47.8       25       F 20-29                                      
248   878 Amy Flowers                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:32:37.2 1:32:37.2 10:17 32  47.9       62       F 30-39                                      
249   192 Randy Kelsey-Knapp           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:33:18.4 1:32:54.8 10:19 51  48.0       12       M 50-59                                      
250   616 Wayne Hurt                   M      Sunbury          OH    US      1:34:25.9 1:32:56.5 10:20 39  43.5       34       M 30-39                                      
251   365 Shannon Jones                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:33:31.8 1:32:58.4 10:20 32  47.8       63       F 30-39                                      
252   390 Amber Basham                 F      New Albany       OH    US      1:34:08.2 1:33:00.7 10:20 42  49.9       39       F 40-49                                      
253   135 David Cohen                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:34:08.8 1:33:04.9 10:21 50  47.5       13       M 50-59                                      
254   145 Kristi Harraman              F      Waldo            OH    US      1:34:04.4 1:33:10.9 10:21 36  48.2       64       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
255   248 Heather Hayes                F      Grove City       OH    US      1:34:09.7 1:33:11.1 10:21 38  48.6       65       F 30-39                                      
256   792 Laura Komplin                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:34:13.3 1:33:28.5 10:23 28  47.4       26       F 20-29                                      
257   787 Emily Wilkins                F      Westerville      OH    US      1:34:27.3 1:33:32.4 10:24 37  48.2       66       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
258   305 Anonymous Participant        M                             US      1:33:56.1 1:33:39.9 10:24 35  42.4       35       M 30-39                                      
259   890 Hallie Neuhaus               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:34:28.4 1:33:53.8 10:26 23  47.2       27       F 20-29                                      
260   752 Tracey Mudd                  F      Gahanna          OH    US      1:34:15.3 1:33:56.2 10:26 40  48.8       40       F 40-49                                      
261   599 Danielle Norton              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:34:15.6 1:34:00.9 10:27 41  49.0       41       F 40-49                                      
262   367 Jacqueline McGowan           F      Westerville      OH    US      1:34:49.9 1:34:04.6 10:27 36  47.7       67       F 30-39                                      
263   741 Paige Zilincik               F      Bexley           OH    US      1:34:52.5 1:34:13.1 10:28 46  51.1       42       F 40-49                                      
264   650 Beth Churchill               F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:35:30.4 1:34:17.9 10:29 49  52.8       43       F 40-49                                      
265   458 Andrew Tinkham               M      Westerville      OH    US      1:36:19.7 1:34:57.4 10:33 43  43.9       32       M 40-49                                      
266   263 Elizabeth Wozniak            F      Galloway         OH    US      1:36:11.6 1:34:57.6 10:33 41  48.6       44       F 40-49                                      
267   205 Lindsey Goodman              F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:36:04.2 1:35:02.6 10:34 38  47.7       68       F 30-39                                      
268   824 Jodi McCoy                   F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:35:59.0 1:35:10.6 10:35 45  50.1       45       F 40-49                                      
269   642 Casey Merkey                 M      Westerville      OH    US      1:35:55.2 1:35:12.0 10:35 48  45.6       33       M 40-49                                      
270   640 Nicki Kline                  F      Westerville      OH    US      1:36:00.0 1:35:21.1 10:36 43  49.1       46       F 40-49                                      
271   641 Christine Filippetti         F      Westerville      OH    US      1:36:02.5 1:35:22.8 10:36 44  49.5       47       F 40-49                                      
272   812 Lauren Brooks                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:35:40.7 1:35:25.2 10:36 42  48.7       48       F 40-49                                      
273   421 Jodi King                    F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:36:09.2 1:35:29.1 10:37 39  47.7       69       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
274   678 Carence Bennett              M      Gahanna          OH    US      1:36:12.8 1:35:32.2 10:37 41  43.0       34       M 40-49                                      
275   818 Kaitlin Madigan              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:36:05.8 1:35:33.5 10:37 33  46.6       70       F 30-39                                      
276   138 Lindsey Allen                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:36:12.7 1:35:39.7 10:38 41  48.2       49       F 40-49                                      
277   204 Lynda StJour                 F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:36:00.0 1:35:41.0 10:38 38  47.3       71       F 30-39  Black Girls RUN!                    
278   516 Joanna White                 F      Dublin           OH    US      1:36:40.0 1:35:43.4 10:38 50  52.6       14       F 50-59                                      
279   237 Milena Velez                 F      Findlay          OH    US      1:37:12.7 1:35:43.5 10:38 34  46.6       72       F 30-39                                      
280   172 Sara Newell                  F      South Solon      OH    US      1:36:40.1 1:35:43.6 10:38 36  46.9       73       F 30-39                                      
281   742 Teri Compton                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:36:32.5 1:35:52.7 10:39 38  47.2       74       F 30-39                                      
282   615 Courtney Bertsch             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:12.6 1:36:08.0 10:41 27  46.1       28       F 20-29                                      
283   272 Angie Marie Roberts          F      Newark           OH    US      1:37:05.8 1:36:21.8 10:42 52  53.5       15       F 50-59                                      
284   292 Marissa Clever               F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:36:50.8 1:36:27.8 10:43 35  46.4       75       F 30-39                                      
285   293 Kellen Pranskevich           F      Delaware         OH    US      1:36:51.0 1:36:28.4 10:43 35  46.4       76       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
286   896 Sarah Goddard                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:49.9 1:36:34.3 10:44 29  45.9       29       F 20-29                                      
287   897 Jessica Doss                 F      Marysville       OH    US      1:37:49.9 1:36:34.5 10:44 30  45.9       77       F 30-39                                      
288   391 Laura Stanley                F      New Albany       OH    US      1:37:44.5 1:36:37.7 10:44 38  46.9       78       F 30-39                                      
289   902 Danielle Howard              F      Richwood         OH    US      1:38:10.5 1:36:54.5 10:46 30  45.7       79       F 30-39                                      
290   319 Jennifer Simmons             F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:37:35.1 1:37:17.2 10:49 39  46.8       80       F 30-39                                      
291   320 Leslie Weibush               F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:37:35.3 1:37:17.8 10:49 35  46.0       81       F 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Pickerington 
292   839 melanie amato                F      Westerville      OH    US      1:37:59.6 1:37:24.1 10:49 36  46.1       82       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
293   346 Genevieve Richard            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:31.9 1:37:24.7 10:49 27  45.5       30       F 20-29                                      
294   459 Stephanie Poe Gruet          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:38:44.6 1:37:34.1 10:50 34  45.7       83       F 30-39                                      
295   238 Crystal Groty                F      Dublin           OH    US      1:38:52.9 1:37:51.4 10:52 42  47.5       50       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
296   930 Angela Ross                  F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:38:51.4 1:37:57.1 10:53 31  45.3       84       F 30-39                                      
297   361 Erin Smith                   F      Powell           OH    US      1:38:24.7 1:37:59.5 10:53 41  47.1       51       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
298   362 Stephanie Stevens            F      Westerville      OH    US      1:38:25.2 1:37:59.9 10:53 36  45.8       85       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
299   935 Celeste Dewberry             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:47:08.0 1:38:09.2 10:54 35  45.6       86       F 30-39                                      
300   155 Melissa Marshall             F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:39:06.5 1:38:10.5 10:55 38  46.1       87       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
301   287 Shellie Taylor               F      Marysville       OH    US      1:38:31.0 1:38:13.1 10:55 47  49.5       52       F 40-49                                      
302   286 Renee Clem                   F      Lexington        OH    US      1:38:31.2 1:38:13.2 10:55 52  52.5       16       F 50-59                                      
303   289 Melody Blake                 F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:38:31.1 1:38:13.7 10:55 41  46.9       53       F 40-49                                      
304   769 Charlotte Lawson             F      Orient           OH    US      1:39:37.9 1:38:45.0 10:58 42  47.0       54       F 40-49                                      
305   888 Sarah Schilling              F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:39:46.0 1:39:08.1 11:01 32  44.8       88       F 30-39                                      
306   931 John Schleppi                M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:40:11.7 1:39:16.7 11:02 35  40.0       36       M 30-39                                      
307   699 Kyle Mason                   M      Westerville      OH    US      1:39:57.9 1:39:29.1 11:03 32  39.7       37       M 30-39                                      
308   944 Luis Pingarron               M      Westerville      OH    US      1:40:45.7 1:39:35.3 11:04 44  42.2       35       M 40-49                                      
309   277 Karen Sexton                 F      West Jefferson   OH    US      1:40:53.2 1:40:32.8 11:10 55  53.2       17       F 50-59  Columbus MRTT                       
310   455 Mike Woltz                   M      Westerville      OH    US      1:42:34.4 1:41:09.1 11:14 35  39.3       38       M 30-39                                      
311   781 Gina Conley                  F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:42:42.1 1:41:29.6 11:17 46  47.4       55       F 40-49                                      
312   443 Vickie Pifer                 F      Dublin           OH    US      1:42:40.4 1:41:47.5 11:19 53  51.3       18       F 50-59                                      
313   744 Sonia West                   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:42:22.7 1:41:52.6 11:19 48  48.3       56       F 40-49                                      
314   855 Stephanie Smith              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:43:03.8 1:42:25.3 11:23 42  45.3       57       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
315   225 Quest Folck                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:44:02.4 1:42:43.0 11:25 43  45.6       58       F 40-49                                      
316   185 Brittany Cline               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:43:02.0 1:42:47.8 11:25 30  43.1       89       F 30-39                                      
317   929 Steve Waltman                M      Marysville       OH    US      1:44:37.7 1:43:17.0 11:29 66  49.6       4        M 60-99                                      
318   207 Amanda Voss                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:44:37.7 1:43:33.7 11:30 32  42.9       90       F 30-39                                      
319   508 Mark Moren                   M      Mount Gilead     OH    US      1:43:57.8 1:43:56.8 11:33 31  37.9       39       M 30-39                                      
320   885 Steph Wheeler                F      Delaware         OH    US      1:44:54.0 1:44:01.7 11:34 39  43.8       91       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
321   848 Amy Mccloy                   F      New albany       OH    US      1:44:18.0 1:44:06.4 11:34 44  45.4       59       F 40-49                                      
322   776 Richard Oleksiw              M      Galena           OH    US      1:44:48.1 1:44:11.3 11:35 54  43.9       14       M 50-59                                      
323   404 Emily Kearns                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:45:56.0 1:44:24.5 11:36 24  42.4       31       F 20-29  Choo Choo for Cocoa Puffs           
324   403 Becca oney                   F      Manchester       NH    US      1:45:56.0 1:44:24.7 11:36 42  44.5       60       F 40-49  Choo Choo for Cocoa Puffs           
325   283 Samuel Camacho               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:45:44.9 1:44:49.6 11:39 45  40.4       36       M 40-49                                      
326   730 Mindy Primm                  F      Chillicothe      OH    US      1:46:29.9 1:45:02.4 11:40 39  43.3       92       F 30-39                                      
327   770 Krista Shoults               F      Circleville      OH    US      1:46:01.4 1:45:08.6 11:41 44  44.9       61       F 40-49                                      
328   854 Lisa Eschbacher              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:47:01.9 1:46:23.7 11:49 49  46.8       62       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
329   853 Tracie Bober                 F      Westerville      OH    US      1:47:04.2 1:46:26.5 11:50 45  44.8       63       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
330   810 Miranda Demczyk              F      Marion           OH    US      1:47:59.2 1:46:29.5 11:50 43  44.0       64       F 40-49                                      
331   785 Tracy Dyckman                F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:47:35.2 1:46:34.7 11:51 39  42.7       93       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
332   786 Ernie Ziegler                M      Columbus         OH    US      1:47:35.8 1:46:34.9 11:51 39  38.0       40       M 30-39                                      
333   555 Amy Gray                     F      Dublin           OH    US      1:47:22.3 1:46:53.0 11:53 45  44.6       65       F 40-49                                      
334   544 Connie Rose                  F      Dublin           OH    US      1:47:22.3 1:46:53.2 11:53 45  44.6       66       F 40-49                                      
335   419 Katelyn Dunnick              F      Delaware         OH    US      1:48:06.4 1:47:15.7 11:55 22  41.3       32       F 20-29                                      
336   843 Lindsay Brown                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:49:10.0 1:47:32.6 11:57 25  41.2       33       F 20-29                                      
337   447 Erika Lane                   F      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      1:49:33.2 1:47:55.5 12:00 35  41.5       94       F 30-39                                      
338   241 Helen Marshall               F      Grove City       OH    US      1:49:07.7 1:48:05.9 12:01 54  48.9       19       F 50-59  Columbus MRTT                       
339   341 Marci Kipfer                 F      Dublin           OH    US      1:49:44.3 1:48:06.6 12:01 42  43.0       67       F 40-49                                      
340   753 Torri Aprile                 F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:49:08.5 1:48:48.9 12:05 55  49.2       20       F 50-59                                      
341   510 Kristine Reed                F      Mason            OH    US      1:52:42.7 1:49:39.8 12:11 47  44.3       68       F 40-49                                      
342   712 Emma Jerew                   F      Marysville       OH    US      1:50:42.4 1:49:54.7 12:13 21  40.4       34       F 20-29                                      
343   179 Jennifer Wolke               F      Waynesfield      OH    US      1:54:43.9 1:51:40.7 12:25 46  43.1       69       F 40-49                                      
344   487 Darilyn Mirocha              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:52:17.5 1:52:04.3 12:27 51  45.5       21       F 50-59                                      
345   713 Theresa Jerew                F      Marion           OH    US      1:53:13.7 1:52:25.9 12:30 46  42.8       70       F 40-49                                      
346   143 Dawn L Nyomo                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:54:28.0 1:52:48.3 12:32 51  45.2       22       F 50-59                                      
347   750 Joshua Cooksey               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:53:50.2 1:52:53.1 12:33 29  34.9       20       M 20-29                                      
348   749 Sydney Park                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:53:50.6 1:52:53.5 12:33 30  39.3       95       F 30-39                                      
349   400 Monique Finneran             F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:54:34.9 1:53:48.5 12:39 48  43.2       71       F 40-49                                      
350   623 Kevin Szukala                M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:55:17.9 1:53:56.9 12:40 21  34.6       21       M 20-29                                      
351   622 Jason Lyday                  M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:55:36.5 1:54:15.6 12:42 20  34.5       22       M 20-29                                      
352   826 Michele Kelley               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:55:53.3 1:55:03.1 12:47 54  45.9       23       F 50-59                                      
353   825 SUSAN HENNE                  F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:55:53.4 1:55:04.0 12:47 54  45.9       24       F 50-59                                      
354   669 Cyndi Evans                  F      Westerville      OH    US      1:57:06.4 1:55:41.4 12:51 50  43.5       25       F 50-59                                      
355   850 Ta Trecia Davis              F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:57:30.6 1:55:50.9 12:52 41  39.8       72       F 40-49                                      
356   901 Neil Cameron                 M      Dublin           OH    US      1:57:32.7 1:56:14.7 12:55 38  34.6       41       M 30-39                                      
357   254 David Myers                  M      Centerburg       OH    US      1:58:09.6 1:56:30.1 12:57 53  38.9       15       M 50-59                                      
358   255 Mariellen Smith              F      Centerburg       OH    US      1:58:09.9 1:56:31.0 12:57 56  46.5       26       F 50-59                                      
359   425 Tracie Kaszubowski           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:57:00.4 1:56:36.1 12:57 34  38.2       96       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
360   842 Kristine Lewis               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:58:26.3 1:56:50.5 12:59 30  37.9       97       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
361   409 Morgan Stearns               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:58:26.8 1:56:51.2 12:59 32  38.0       98       F 30-39                                      
362   739 DONNA BUSH                   F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:58:38.1 1:57:14.5 13:02 61  49.4       4        F 60-99                                      
363   190 Brittany Coon                F      Mount Vernon     OH    US      1:58:29.0 1:57:21.6 13:02 30  37.8       99       F 30-39                                      
364   833 Linda Mielcarek              F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:58:24.8 1:57:25.5 13:03 49  42.4       73       F 40-49                                      
365   834 David Mielcarek              M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:58:26.4 1:57:26.2 13:03 50  37.6       16       M 50-59                                      
366   553 Jenny Hurst                  F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:58:53.1 1:57:47.1 13:05 40  38.9       74       F 40-49                                      
367   418 Sara Murray                  F      Grove City       OH    US      1:59:24.8 1:57:47.6 13:05 46  40.8       75       F 40-49                                      
368   131 Rebecca Paine                F      Dublin           OH    US      1:59:25.4 1:57:49.1 13:05 42  39.4       76       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
369   512 Ralph Oliveti                M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:59:15.2 1:58:01.8 13:07 62  41.7       5        M 60-99                                      
370   938 Kaitlyn Sargel               F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:59:42.6 1:58:32.5 13:10 29  37.4       35       F 20-29                                      
371   311 C. Smiley                    M      Westerville      OH    US      1:59:44.6 1:58:52.6 13:13 12  36.9       4        M 1-19                                       
372   310 Tania Smiley                 F      Westerville      OH    US      1:59:45.0 1:58:52.8 13:13 44  39.7       77       F 40-49                                      
373   900 Erin Cameron                 F      Dublin           OH    US      2:01:03.1 1:59:45.3 13:18 39  38.0       100      F 30-39                                      
374   147 Allie Brown                  F      Lancaster        OH    US      2:01:24.6 1:59:57.9 13:20 27  36.9       36       F 20-29                                      
375   493 Patricia Delaney             F      Delaware         OH    US      2:02:06.4 2:00:29.7 13:23 53  43.3       27       F 50-59                                      
376   724 Kristin Boes                 F      Columbus         OH    US      2:01:41.8 2:00:29.7 13:23 35  37.1       101      F 30-39                                      
377   492 Sue Daly                     F      Galena           OH    US      2:02:06.6 2:00:29.9 13:23 68  53.2       5        F 60-99                                      
378   948 Maria DeAngelis              F      Westerville      OH    US      2:01:02.6 2:00:34.5 13:24 35  37.1       102      F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
379   431 Shana Hahn                   F      Westerville      OH    US      2:02:14.7 2:01:35.8 13:31 33  36.6       103      F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
380   540 Jennifer Klear               F      Harrod           OH    US      2:01:56.7 2:01:41.6 13:31 41  37.9       78       F 40-49  Crazy Mudder MUCKERS                
381   474 Rosanna Goodrich             F      Westerville      OH    US      2:02:14.6 2:01:47.2 13:32 32  36.5       104      F 30-39                                      
382   475 Lisa Giambra                 F      Columbus         OH    US      2:02:14.7 2:01:47.3 13:32 44  38.8       79       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                       
383   728 Julie Hiner                  F      Canal Winchester OH    US      2:03:11.9 2:02:34.7 13:37 51  41.6       28       F 50-59                                      
384   695 Amy Brown                    F      Blacklick        OH    US      2:04:24.5 2:03:08.9 13:41 41  37.4       80       F 40-49                                      
385   943 Janice Smith                 F      Milan            MI    US      2:03:44.5 2:03:39.8 13:44 57  44.4       29       F 50-59                                      
386   370 Bridget Daniels              F      Hilliard         OH    US      2:04:25.6 2:03:41.3 13:45 38  36.6       105      F 30-39                                      
387   518 Katie Robbins                F      Dublin           OH    US      2:06:11.7 2:05:58.0 14:00 28  35.2       37       F 20-29                                      
388   847 Yolanda Scott                F      New Albany       OH    US      2:08:05.3 2:06:24.9 14:03 56  42.9       30       F 50-59                                      
389   279 Jacqualyn Gross              F      Dublin           OH    US      2:08:19.6 2:06:52.8 14:06 17  36.5       2        F 1-19                                       
390   368 Laura Mazur                  F      New Bremen       OH    US      2:07:47.4 2:07:04.1 14:07 36  35.3       106      F 30-39                                      
391   503 Bryce Swartz                 F      Galloway         OH    US      2:09:10.7 2:07:33.3 14:10 35  35.1       107      F 30-39                                      
392   387 Amber Baker                  F      Dublin           OH    US      2:09:10.5 2:07:34.7 14:11 36  35.2       108      F 30-39                                      
393   344 Phillip Johnson              M      Dublin           OH    US      2:08:50.1 2:08:27.0 14:16 57  36.6       17       M 50-59                                      
394   394 Lauren Husein                F      Galloway         OH    US      2:09:54.1 2:08:29.4 14:17 31  34.5       109      F 30-39                                      
395   343 Jean Johnson                 F      Dublin           OH    US      2:08:50.2 2:08:42.1 14:18 48  38.2       81       F 40-49                                      
396   531 Courtney Kaiser              F      Columbus         OH    US      2:11:46.2 2:10:14.8 14:28 27  34.0       38       F 20-29  Columbus MRTT                       
397   410 Angelita Rodriguez-Khanboubi F      Hilliard         OH    US      2:11:41.0 2:10:17.0 14:29 39  35.0       110      F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                       
398   906 Heather Miller               F      Columbus         OH    US      2:13:18.8 2:10:20.7 14:29 41  35.4       82       F 40-49                                      
399   767 WENDY ALLEN                  F      West Chester     OH    US      2:11:13.4 2:10:21.5 14:29 54  40.6       31       F 50-59  El Loco.... Motive                  
400   148 Angela Waxler                F      Sidney           OH    US      2:12:19.4 2:10:59.6 14:33 34  34.0       111      F 30-39                                      
401   707 Barbara Orr                  F      Hilliard         OH    US      2:13:30.3 2:11:57.8 14:40 65  46.5       6        F 60-99                                      
402   708 Karen Olson                  F      Columbus         OH    US      2:13:30.3 2:11:57.9 14:40 58  42.2       32       F 50-59                                      
403   337 Sue Gray                     F      Montrose         MI    US      2:14:34.4 2:12:55.9 14:46 64  45.5       7        F 60-99                                      
404   603 Sandra Frazier               F      Gahanna          OH    US      2:14:52.9 2:13:11.3 14:48 42  34.9       83       F 40-49                                      
405   462 Mylynda Drake                F      Columbus         OH    US      2:14:16.9 2:13:34.6 14:51 42  34.8       84       F 40-49                                      
406   430 Melinda Comstock             F      Westerville      OH    US      2:15:21.5 2:14:45.4 14:58 53  38.8       33       F 50-59                                      
407   716 Tom Reynolds                 M      Columbus         OH    US      2:15:21.8 2:14:45.9 14:58 63  36.9       6        M 60-99                                      
408   800 Amanda Skidd                 F      Delaware         OH    US      2:16:56.6 2:15:47.5 15:05 29  32.6       39       F 20-29                                      
409   732 Nathaniel Foster             M      Gahanna          OH    US      2:17:47.4 2:17:29.2 15:17 15  29.7       5        M 1-19                                       
410   846 Tracey Burkes                F      Columbus         OH    US      2:20:31.6 2:18:50.8 15:26 54  38.1       34       F 50-59  Black Girls RUN!                    
411   171 Sara Beaty                   F      Troy             OH    US      2:21:36.1 2:20:11.1 15:35 35  31.9       112      F 30-39                                      
412   667 Lori Merlo                   F      Johnstown        OH    US      2:24:50.5 2:23:24.0 15:56 46  33.6       85       F 40-49                                      
413   731 Cindy Foster                 F      Gahanna          OH    US      2:30:36.3 2:29:39.8 16:38 47  32.5       86       F 40-49                                      
414   734 Matthew Bretscher            M      Columbus         OH    US      2:30:35.7 2:29:40.2 16:38 52  30.0       18       M 50-59                                      
415   733 Michelle Bretscher           F      Columbus         OH    US      2:30:35.4 2:29:40.9 16:38 48  32.9       87       F 40-49                                      
416   306 Marie Jones                  F      Canal Winchester OH    US      2:40:08.8 2:39:04.3 17:40 58  35.0       35       F 50-59                                      
417   307 Candice Menczywor            F      Lancaster        OH    US      2:40:26.9 2:39:22.6 17:43 47  30.5       88       F 40-49                                      
418   236 Darlene Johnston             F      Bluffton         OH    US      2:41:47.6 2:40:17.6 17:49 38  28.3       113      F 30-39                                      
419   947 Kristian M Mines             F      Columbus         OH    US      2:46:14.9 2:44:26.2 18:16 50  30.6       36       F 50-59                                      
420   381 Jennie Hayes                 F      Powell           OH    US      2:46:12.0 2:44:27.6 18:16 36  27.3       114      F 30-39                                      
421   382 Rebecca Clarke               F      Croton           OH    US      2:46:12.8 2:44:28.8 18:17 34  27.1       115      F 30-39                                      
422   217 Betty Forquer                F      Westerville      OH    US      2:46:12.3 2:44:29.1 18:17 51  31.0       37       F 50-59                                      
423   264 Kimberly Herold              F      Columbus         OH    US      2:45:57.7 2:44:36.0 18:17 34  27.1       116      F 30-39                                      
424   265 Tiffney Madison              F      Columbus         OH    US      2:45:58.8 2:44:37.4 18:17 39  27.7       117      F 30-39                                      
425   801 Jacob Waters                 M      Delaware         OH    US      2:46:05.0 2:44:50.0 18:19 24  23.9       23       M 20-29                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Evan Schwartz 168 24  1       M      Columbus OH US     46:38.4 
2     Jack Schlabig 519 25  2       M      Columbus OH US     46:38.5 
3     Jake Hayes    173 25  3       M      Mount Gilead OH US 50:07.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sakiko Minagawa 521 23  6       F      Dublin OH US   52:06.3 
2     Minori Minagawa 520 23  7       F      Dublin OH US   54:14.1 
3     Jessica Hoover  182 24  9       F      Columbus OH US 55:02.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     P. Thompson 372 12  48      M      Westerville OH US 1:09:30.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cory Irwin 181 28  4       M      Columbus OH US 50:49.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rick Slawinski 505 37  8       M      Columbus OH US 54:36 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrea Pozzi 798 46  13      M      Sunbury OH US 56:20.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dan Fetsko 871 56  50      M      Dublin OH US 1:09:43 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mark Schwartz 477 62  44      M      Westerville OH US 1:09:06.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     C. Gillingham 484 12  119     F      Galena OH US 1:18:59.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ellen Toennies 748 23  18      F      Columbus OH US 59:54.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Katy Modica 495 32  23      F      Delaware OH US 1:01:04.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laura Wetz 184 45  11      F      Hilliard OH US 55:34.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Frea 228 58  93      F      grove city OH US 1:15:25.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mary Jablonski 267 64  69      F      Columbus OH US 1:12:04.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.