Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                               
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============= 
1     496 Evan Schwartz         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:41.5 0:46:41.5 5:11  23  84.5       1        M Open                     
2     497 Jack Schlabig         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:44.0 0:47:44.0 5:18  24  82.6       2        M Open                     
3     545 Kevin Paisley         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:53:03.0 0:53:00.5 5:53  35  74.9       3        M Open                     
4     98  Sakiko Minagawa       F      Dublin           OH    US      0:53:09.7 0:53:09.7 5:54  22  83.3       1        F Open                     
5     600 Tom Goldsby           M      Dublin           OH    US      0:53:47.2 0:53:46.2 5:58  46  79.5       1        M 40-49                    
6     444 Brooke Benner         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:15.0 0:54:15.0 6:02  24  81.7       2        F Open       CRC Elite     
7     245 Jason Montgomery      M      Westerville      OH    US      0:54:20.9 0:54:16.0 6:02  33  72.8       1        M 30-39                    
8     97  Minori Minagawa       F      Dublin           OH    US      0:54:41.0 0:54:40.2 6:04  22  81.0       3        F Open                     
9     1   Matt DeLeon           M      Westerville      OH    US      0:55:26.4 0:55:22.9 6:09  36  72.0       2        M 30-39                    
10    522 John Teal             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:56.8 0:55:50.4 6:12  39  72.5       3        M 30-39                    
11    254 Mark Frank            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:16.0 0:56:10.3 6:14  36  71.0       4        M 30-39                    
12    48  Scott Meyer           M      New Albany       OH    US      0:57:42.3 0:57:25.3 6:23  23  68.7       1        M 20-29                    
13    88  Jake Reichert         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:57:59.3 0:57:53.4 6:26  37  69.2       5        M 30-39      Rogue Racers  
14    243 Ken Varian            M      Delaware         OH    US      0:58:04.5 0:57:58.4 6:26  47  74.3       2        M 40-49      Rogue Racers  
15    244 Jamie Hart            M      Dublin           OH    US      0:58:01.0 0:57:59.9 6:27  36  68.7       6        M 30-39                    
16    96  Michael Kasten        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:12.9 0:59:08.4 6:34  31  66.7       7        M 30-39                    
17    82  Jonathan Dufort       M      Dublin           OH    US      0:59:51.0 0:59:32.0 6:37  37  67.2       8        M 30-39                    
18    175 Julie Riffle          F      Dublin           OH    US      1:00:49.7 1:00:45.5 6:45  35  73.6       1        F 30-39                    
19    249 Alfred Crawford       M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:01:24.2 1:01:21.0 6:49  52  73.3       1        M 50-59                    
20    196 Gordon Rahschulte     M      Westerville      OH    US      1:01:48.9 1:01:45.1 6:52  48  70.4       3        M 40-49                    
21    474 Jennifer Gorham       F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:01:55.2 1:01:47.2 6:52  35  72.4       2        F 30-39                    
22    285 Steve Drugan          M      Westerville      OH    US      1:02:53.2 1:02:40.6 6:58  44  67.1       4        M 40-49                    
23    179 Matt Glasgow          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:04:29.7 1:03:10.1 7:01  23  62.4       2        M 20-29                    
24    240 Krista Seibert        F      Powell           OH    US      1:03:28.9 1:03:24.0 7:03  43  73.8       1        F 40-49      CRC Elite     
25    163 Brian Stanfill        M      Powell           OH    US      1:03:55.6 1:03:42.4 7:05  58  74.5       2        M 50-59                    
26    498 Stephanie Hillman     F      Westerville      OH    US      1:04:06.5 1:04:01.1 7:07  31  69.3       3        F 30-39                    
27    329 Allison Meadows       F      Westerville      OH    US      1:04:43.2 1:04:38.1 7:11  28  68.6       1        F 20-29                    
28    472 Rob Wagner            M      Dublin           OH    US      1:04:46.6 1:04:39.8 7:11  51  68.9       3        M 50-59                    
29    520 Paula Jones           F      Powell           OH    US      1:04:51.0 1:04:47.6 7:12  51  78.6       1        F 50-59                    
30    479 Kristina Witcher      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:05:00.0 1:04:50.6 7:12  25  68.3       2        F 20-29                    
31    271 Mark Schwartz         M      Westerville      OH    US      1:06:33.0 1:06:15.3 7:22  61  73.6       1        M 60-99                    
32    76  Joe Salvatore         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:06:29.4 1:06:16.5 7:22  34  59.8       9        M 30-39                    
33    293 Melissa Ruffner       F      Powell           OH    US      1:06:48.6 1:06:27.9 7:23  35  67.3       4        F 30-39                    
34    239 John Seibert          M      Powell           OH    US      1:06:57.4 1:06:34.6 7:24  48  65.3       5        M 40-49                    
35    375 Marion Kirschner      F      Delaware         OH    US      1:07:10.5 1:06:51.2 7:26  38  67.8       5        F 30-39                    
36    395 andy rosenbeck        M      Dublin           OH    US      1:07:13.9 1:07:04.3 7:27  36  59.4       10       M 30-39                    
37    206 Steve Zinn            M      Centerburg       OH    US      1:07:56.4 1:07:31.7 7:30  53  67.2       4        M 50-59                    
38    183 Sidra Dhiraprasiddhi  F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:07:53.3 1:07:36.7 7:31  29  65.5       3        F 20-29                    
39    417 Jonathan Hess         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:07:46.5 1:07:39.3 7:31  32  58.3       11       M 30-39                    
40    241 Paul Woidke           M      Westerville      OH    US      1:08:09.7 1:07:47.9 7:32  28  58.2       3        M 20-29                    
41    37  Jackie Howard         F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:08:14.3 1:07:54.9 7:33  33  65.5       6        F 30-39                    
42    348 Jessie Kremeier       F      Dublin           OH    US      1:08:12.0 1:08:02.4 7:34  36  66.0       7        F 30-39                    
43    195 Kevin Hamen           M      Westerville      OH    US      1:08:44.2 1:08:02.5 7:34  38  59.1       12       M 30-39                    
44    392 Kate VanDerzee        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:09:45.9 1:09:34.4 7:44  43  67.3       2        F 40-49                    
45    280 Erica Gutierrez       F      Mason            OH    US      1:10:01.0 1:09:35.2 7:44  42  66.7       3        F 40-49                    
46    425 Andy Klatt            M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:09:47.6 1:09:44.5 7:45  56  66.8       5        M 50-59                    
47    24  Eric Sainey           M      Powell           OH    US      1:11:15.7 1:10:10.8 7:48  45  60.4       6        M 40-49                    
48    236 Phillip Jones         M      Westerville      OH    US      1:10:52.1 1:10:21.0 7:49  30  56.1       13       M 30-39                    
49    483 Hali Monteiro         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:11:17.0 1:10:50.2 7:52  26  62.6       4        F 20-29                    
50    428 Christopher Seeley    M      Westerville      OH    US      1:11:27.9 1:11:00.6 7:53  28  55.6       4        M 20-29                    
51    532 Michelle Bonfich      F      Chesterland      OH    US      1:11:16.8 1:11:04.9 7:54  29  62.3       5        F 20-29                    
52    36  Elizabeth Kefalonitis F      Plain City       OH    US      1:11:29.9 1:11:10.0 7:54  38  63.6       8        F 30-39                    
53    213 Elizabeth Wren        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:11:17.8 1:11:14.1 7:55  29  62.2       6        F 20-29                    
54    485 Jason Stevens         M      Powell           OH    US      1:11:45.5 1:11:23.0 7:56  47  60.4       7        M 40-49                    
55    344 Edward Mehl           M      Raymond          OH    US      1:11:47.4 1:11:42.1 7:58  28  55.0       5        M 20-29                    
56    505 James Boroff          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:11:56.0 1:11:46.4 7:58  30  55.0       14       M 30-39                    
57    255 Chuck Rotonda         M      Westerville      OH    US      1:12:06.0 1:11:49.6 7:59  56  64.8       6        M 50-59                    
58    258 Danielle Freeman      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:13:22.9 1:12:31.4 8:03  28  61.1       7        F 20-29                    
59    121 Marisa Akamine        F      Westerville      OH    US      1:13:05.4 1:12:49.8 8:06  40  62.9       4        F 40-49                    
60    33  David Gillikin        M      Pataskala        OH    US      1:13:23.5 1:13:19.7 8:09  62  67.2       2        M 60-99                    
61    382 Alyssa Swanson        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:14:24.4 1:13:40.5 8:11  25  60.1       8        F 20-29                    
62    393 Heather Sheidler      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:14:16.8 1:14:05.9 8:14  42  62.7       5        F 40-49                    
63    214 Dave Sawicki          M      Mount Vernon     OH    US      1:14:33.1 1:14:13.8 8:15  49  59.0       8        M 40-49                    
64    430 Michael Reynolds      M      Dublin           OH    US      1:14:29.4 1:14:18.1 8:15  64  67.6       3        M 60-99                    
65    278 Shelley Beumer        F      Mason            OH    US      1:14:55.1 1:14:27.5 8:16  35  60.1       9        F 30-39                    
66    272 Tamara Panhuis        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:14:51.4 1:14:30.7 8:17  42  62.3       6        F 40-49                    
67    273 Scott Kelly           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:14:51.6 1:14:30.7 8:17  38  54.0       15       M 30-39                    
68    363 Brooke Hilty          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:14:38.9 1:14:32.7 8:17  29  59.4       9        F 20-29                    
69    170 Kaitlin N Jahn        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:15:31.4 1:14:58.0 8:20  28  59.1       10       F 20-29                    
70    275 Mariah Sefel          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:15:33.0 1:15:04.5 8:21  40  61.0       7        F 40-49                    
71    506 Rachel Tuttle         F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:15:33.3 1:15:06.1 8:21  35  59.6       10       F 30-39                    
72    413 Samora Grant          M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:16:16.6 1:15:25.7 8:23  39  53.7       16       M 30-39                    
73    434 Aaron Caldwell        M      Columbus         OH    US      1:15:52.2 1:15:38.4 8:24  27  52.2       6        M 20-29                    
74    514 Alex O'Connor         M      Naperville       IL    US      1:16:54.0 1:15:51.3 8:26  22  52.0       7        M 20-29      Kenyon ???    
75    151 Annette Schwartz      F      Delaware         OH    US      1:16:03.9 1:15:53.7 8:26  52  68.0       2        F 50-59                    
76    343 CindySue Gepfert      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:16:10.1 1:15:54.0 8:26  59  74.3       3        F 50-59                    
77    101 Whitney Mayo          F      Westerville      OH    US      1:16:56.6 1:16:29.1 8:30  29  57.9       11       F 20-29                    
78    186 Massimo Nieman        M      Galena           OH    US      1:16:41.7 1:16:30.7 8:30  16  52.6       1        M 1-19                     
79    187 Scott Nieman          M      Galena           OH    US      1:16:42.4 1:16:31.3 8:30  51  58.2       7        M 50-59                    
80    8   Terri Landis          F      Grove City       OH    US      1:16:52.3 1:16:33.4 8:30  42  60.7       8        F 40-49      GCCRWC        
81    368 Gina Pagano           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:17:20.1 1:16:54.9 8:33  29  57.6       12       F 20-29                    
82    205 Andrew Deedrick       M      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:17:29.4 1:17:05.0 8:34  33  51.3       17       M 30-39                    
83    528 Jim Cornett           M      Westerville      OH    US      1:17:19.0 1:17:11.9 8:35  36  51.6       18       M 30-39                    
84    402 ryan manders          M      Westerville      OH    US      1:17:18.6 1:17:12.8 8:35  35  51.5       19       M 30-39                    
85    141 Joe Hirabayashi       M      Columbus         OH    US      1:17:51.2 1:17:13.1 8:35  25  51.1       8        M 20-29                    
86    510 Michael Klear         M      Harrod           OH    US      1:17:57.9 1:17:21.4 8:36  49  56.6       9        M 40-49                    
87    266 Noemi Allbritton      F      Westerville      OH    US      1:18:32.4 1:17:49.2 8:39  53  67.1       4        F 50-59                    
88    453 Eric Beaty            M      Troy             OH    US      1:18:11.5 1:18:01.3 8:40  45  54.3       10       M 40-49                    
89    144 Julie Suncire         F      Delaware         OH    US      1:18:27.5 1:18:12.5 8:41  47  62.2       9        F 40-49                    
90    284 P. Thompson           M      Westerville      OH    US      1:18:26.3 1:18:18.6 8:42  11  57.9       2        M 1-19                     
91    435 Jeff Addy             M      Westerville      OH    US      1:18:35.7 1:18:28.8 8:43  50  56.3       8        M 50-59                    
92    296 Paul Waltermeyer      M      Powell           OH    US      1:19:18.2 1:18:53.0 8:46  53  57.5       9        M 50-59                    
93    100 Kimberly Chadwick     F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:03.0 1:18:57.1 8:46  30  56.1       11       F 30-39                    
94    493 Shelley Leone         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:24.3 1:19:05.5 8:47  44  59.7       10       F 40-49                    
95    60  Patti Morris          F      Dublin           OH    US      1:19:34.1 1:19:10.9 8:48  58  70.3       5        F 50-59                    
96    408 Rob Pifer             M      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:59.0 1:19:38.8 8:51  34  49.7       20       M 30-39                    
97    481 Mike Reed             M      Mason            OH    US      1:20:48.5 1:19:45.0 8:52  45  53.1       11       M 40-49                    
98    99  Jacob Stauffer        M      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:56.1 1:19:49.7 8:52  27  49.4       9        M 20-29                    
99    432 Unknown Partic. 432   M                                     1:19:57.7 1:19:55.8 8:53                 1        No Age Given               
100   267 Rodney Smith          M      New Albany       OH    US      1:20:22.4 1:20:02.1 8:54  48  54.3       12       M 40-49                    
101   108 Lori Lane             F      Groveport        OH    US      1:20:16.7 1:20:06.0 8:54  50  62.8       6        F 50-59                    
102   403 Robert Kelley         M      Hamilton         OH    US      1:20:47.1 1:20:27.7 8:56  54  56.9       10       M 50-59                    
103   149 Marty Brasington      M      Blacklick        OH    US      1:21:07.8 1:20:30.1 8:57  47  53.5       13       M 40-49                    
104   531 Melissa Niketas       F      Galena           OH    US      1:22:18.6 1:20:36.5 8:57  45  59.1       11       F 40-49                    
105   66  Adam Stang            M      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:20:54.8 1:20:45.3 8:58  26  48.8       10       M 20-29                    
106   362 Amy North             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:28.8 1:21:16.4 9:02  30  54.5       12       F 30-39                    
107   463 Ashley Siegesmund     F      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:50.4 1:21:22.5 9:03  23  54.5       13       F 20-29                    
108   305 Debbie Reich          F      Westerville      OH    US      1:21:40.8 1:21:24.8 9:03  47  59.7       12       F 40-49                    
109   465 Matthew Harper        M      Westerville      OH    US      1:23:27.4 1:21:47.7 9:05  34  48.4       21       M 30-39                    
110   283 Kris Thompson         M      Westerville      OH    US      1:22:15.6 1:21:55.1 9:06  41  50.1       14       M 40-49                    
111   70  Rhonda Allen          F      Ashville         OH    US      1:22:53.6 1:21:58.4 9:06  45  58.1       13       F 40-49      MRTT          
112   71  Jennifer Love         F      Commercial Point OH    US      1:22:53.7 1:21:59.1 9:07  38  55.2       13       F 30-39                    
113   426 Richard Radcliff      M      Vero Beach       FL    US      1:22:27.5 1:22:16.1 9:08  63  60.4       4        M 60-99                    
114   320 Karen Poltor          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:23:32.2 1:22:52.8 9:13  57  66.3       7        F 50-59                    
115   49  C. Gillingham         F      Galena           OH    US      1:24:08.3 1:23:27.3 9:16  11  64.4       1        F 1-19                     
116   159 Joey Abbruzzese       F      Delaware         OH    US      1:24:59.2 1:23:33.1 9:17  37  54.0       14       F 30-39                    
117   473 Will Kelley           M      Marysville       OH    US      1:24:00.8 1:23:35.4 9:17  52  53.8       11       M 50-59                    
118   62  Yokasta Smith         F      Westerville      OH    US      1:23:54.2 1:23:49.6 9:19  32  53.0       15       F 30-39                    
119   178 Tania Smiley          F      Westerville      OH    US      1:24:46.2 1:24:17.4 9:22  43  55.5       14       F 40-49                    
120   150 Cari Doliana          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:25:48.0 1:24:26.4 9:23  38  53.6       16       F 30-39                    
121   177 Lacey Sprang          F      Westerville      OH    US      1:25:17.1 1:24:47.1 9:25  33  52.5       17       F 30-39                    
122   304 Leah Alford           F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:25:47.3 1:24:48.0 9:25  36  52.9       18       F 30-39                    
123   38  Angela Borgerding     F      Columbus         OH    US      1:25:07.2 1:24:54.2 9:26  24  52.2       14       F 20-29                    
124   504 Katherine Morales     F      Columbus         OH    US      1:26:18.5 1:25:20.5 9:29  25  51.9       15       F 20-29                    
125   131 Srini Avadani         M      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:25:45.3 1:25:21.4 9:29  39  47.4       22       M 30-39                    
126   248 Lindsey Hernandez     F      Newark           OH    US      1:26:10.0 1:25:23.9 9:29  23  51.9       16       F 20-29                    
127   489 Jacqueline Drenning   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:26:40.8 1:25:24.0 9:29  33  52.1       19       F 30-39                    
128   290 Stephanie Poe Gruet   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:25:57.8 1:25:25.3 9:29  33  52.1       20       F 30-39                    
129   142 Anna Nickle           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:26:04.4 1:25:26.6 9:30  26  51.9       17       F 20-29                    
130   539 Abigail Butcher       F      Dublin           OH    US      1:26:33.1 1:25:35.7 9:31  26  51.8       18       F 20-29                    
131   458 Mary Reiser           M      Mechanicsburg    OH    US      1:27:37.0 1:26:10.3 9:34  40  47.3       15       M 40-49      Burg warriors 
132   366 Lisa Hausfeld         F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:26:58.2 1:26:33.8 9:37  44  54.5       15       F 40-49                    
133   475 Claire Gates          F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:27:42.0 1:26:37.8 9:38  25  51.1       19       F 20-29                    
134   180 Allison Glasgow       F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:06.4 1:26:45.8 9:38  27  51.1       20       F 20-29                    
135   197 Maggie Gons           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:26:45.8 1:26:45.8 9:38  37  52.0       21       F 30-39                    
136   490 Dawnte Pack           M      Grove City       OH    US      1:26:59.8 1:26:58.4 9:40  26  45.4       11       M 20-29      GCCRWC        
137   161 Wanda Van Sickle      F      Westerville      OH    US      1:27:19.7 1:27:05.1 9:41  55  61.5       8        F 50-59                    
138   162 Ashley Van Sickle     F      Westerville      OH    US      1:27:19.7 1:27:05.5 9:41  23  50.9       21       F 20-29                    
139   32  Smokey Williams       M      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:27:27.6 1:27:11.0 9:41  62  56.5       5        M 60-99                    
140   342 Michael Colegrove     M      Sunbury          OH    US      1:27:13.0 1:27:13.0 9:41  41  47.1       16       M 40-49                    
141   488 Donella Brown         F      Waldo            OH    US      1:28:37.7 1:27:20.9 9:42  34  51.1       22       F 30-39                    
142   289 Matt Soderlund        M      Westerville      OH    US      1:28:01.4 1:27:34.9 9:44  41  46.9       17       M 40-49                    
143   396 David Draper          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:01.4 1:27:35.0 9:44  44  48.0       18       M 40-49                    
144   397 Kelly Sprague         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:01.2 1:27:35.2 9:44  40  52.3       16       F 40-49                    
145   391 Jeff Bentz            M      Johnstown        OH    US      1:29:19.6 1:27:45.2 9:45  48  49.5       19       M 40-49                    
146   85  Jessica Flower        F      Galena           OH    US      1:28:26.7 1:27:45.4 9:45  38  51.6       23       F 30-39                    
147   218 Lynda StJour          F      Riverview        FL    US      1:29:33.7 1:27:46.5 9:45  37  51.4       24       F 30-39                    
148   524 Randy Kelsey-Knapp    M      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:45.9 1:28:00.0 9:47  50  50.2       12       M 50-59                    
149   440 Erik Schmitt          M      Westerville      OH    US      1:28:45.4 1:28:05.9 9:47  38  45.7       23       M 30-39                    
150   499 Maggie Klopp          F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:28:36.2 1:28:06.5 9:47  23  50.3       22       F 20-29                    
151   527 Crystal Neely         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:21.6 1:28:12.6 9:48  31  50.3       25       F 30-39                    
152   286 Kathy Owen            F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      1:28:46.5 1:28:16.9 9:49  52  58.4       9        F 50-59                    
153   346 Andrea Wiltrout       F      New Albany       OH    US      1:29:35.3 1:28:55.1 9:53  35  50.3       26       F 30-39                    
154   347 Amy Dennis            F      New Albany       OH    US      1:29:35.5 1:28:55.3 9:53  37  50.7       27       F 30-39                    
155   376 Nicholas Nelson       M      New Albany       OH    US      1:29:33.7 1:28:59.2 9:53  45  47.6       20       M 40-49                    
156   464 Becca Ranker          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:29:33.7 1:28:59.6 9:53  29  49.8       23       F 20-29                    
157   353 Jennifer Miller       F      Delaware         OH    US      1:29:37.1 1:29:07.8 9:54  27  49.7       24       F 20-29                    
158   242 Lillian Elliott       F      Westerville      OH    US      1:30:12.5 1:29:08.1 9:54  28  49.7       25       F 20-29                    
159   354 Amy Miller            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:29:37.8 1:29:08.4 9:54  46  54.0       17       F 40-49                    
160   86  Jennifer Bertagna     F      Galena           OH    US      1:30:29.8 1:29:49.0 9:59  32  49.4       28       F 30-39                    
161   339 Erin Ebersbach        F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:30:11.7 1:29:56.3 10:00 22  49.3       26       F 20-29                    
162   340 Susanne Ebersbach     F      Lewis Center     OH    US      1:30:12.9 1:29:57.6 10:00 51  56.6       10       F 50-59                    
163   77  Sherry Nowell         F      Dublin           OH    US      1:30:29.1 1:30:00.9 10:00 57  61.0       11       F 50-59                    
164   503 Sheri Murphy          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:30:10.9 1:30:02.3 10:00 38  50.3       29       F 30-39                    
165   412 Katie Roth            F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:30:57.1 1:30:18.0 10:02 37  49.9       30       F 30-39                    
166   501 Melanie Hartle        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:31:29.6 1:30:18.0 10:02 26  49.1       27       F 20-29                    
167   447 Melissa Krile         F      Baltimore        OH    US      1:30:57.1 1:30:18.2 10:02 40  50.7       18       F 40-49      MRTT          
168   45  Gena Briggs           F      New Albany       OH    US      1:31:20.1 1:30:20.1 10:02 35  49.5       31       F 30-39                    
169   427 Joanna White          F      Dublin           OH    US      1:30:53.4 1:30:23.0 10:03 49  55.0       19       F 40-49                    
170   63  Madonna Barker        F      Gahanna          OH    US      1:31:01.3 1:30:33.3 10:04 47  53.7       20       F 40-49                    
171   263 Sven Frobeen          M      Westerville      OH    US      1:31:02.1 1:30:38.0 10:04 67  57.1       6        M 60-99                    
172   466 Audrey Leavitt        F      Westerville      OH    US      1:32:18.2 1:31:04.0 10:07 34  49.0       32       F 30-39                    
173   451 Eric Berggren         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:32:12.6 1:31:07.3 10:07 32  43.3       24       M 30-39                    
174   58  Catherine McMonigle   F      Dublin           OH    US      1:32:39.0 1:31:23.4 10:09 49  54.4       21       F 40-49                    
175   138 Greg Fouche           M      New Albany       OH    US      1:32:57.3 1:31:41.7 10:11 47  47.0       21       M 40-49                    
176   114 Jen Govender          F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:33:24.9 1:31:59.7 10:13 37  49.0       33       F 30-39                    
177   113 Kristen Ramsdale      F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:33:24.8 1:32:00.1 10:13 37  49.0       34       F 30-39      MRTT          
178   125 Stephanie Noltemeyer  F      Grove City       OH    US      1:33:52.5 1:32:38.7 10:18 36  48.5       35       F 30-39                    
179   467 Bryan Leavitt         M      Westerville      OH    US      1:34:05.0 1:32:50.2 10:19 37  43.1       25       M 30-39                    
180   166 Liz Miller            F      Westerville      OH    US      1:33:55.0 1:32:53.4 10:19 40  49.3       22       F 40-49                    
181   165 Marissa Walter        F      Westerville      OH    US      1:33:54.9 1:32:53.5 10:19 35  48.2       36       F 30-39                    
182   42  Jenna Louters         F      Galena           OH    US      1:34:07.6 1:33:14.0 10:22 32  47.6       37       F 30-39                    
183   41  Sarah Louters         F      Delaware         OH    US      1:34:09.2 1:33:15.8 10:22 32  47.6       38       F 30-39                    
184   127 Pam Suh               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:34:18.0 1:33:57.1 10:26 45  50.7       23       F 40-49                    
185   128 Kelly Leslie          F      New Concord      OH    US      1:34:18.0 1:33:57.3 10:26 50  53.6       12       F 50-59                    
186   433 Tracy Rose            F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:35:11.5 1:34:06.3 10:27 27  47.1       28       F 20-29                    
187   252 Dayna Stelzer         F      Mount Vernon     OH    US      1:35:18.3 1:34:54.7 10:33 29  46.7       29       F 20-29                    
188   253 Susan Finnegan        F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:35:18.1 1:34:54.8 10:33 52  54.3       13       F 50-59                    
189   404 Teresa Kelley         F      Hamilton         OH    US      1:35:29.6 1:35:10.4 10:34 58  58.5       14       F 50-59                    
190   487 Ralph Oliveti         M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:36:47.1 1:35:11.7 10:35 61  51.2       7        M 60-99                    
191   50  Kris Gillingham       F      Galena           OH    US      1:35:53.6 1:35:12.5 10:35 43  49.2       24       F 40-49                    
192   452 Mike Erdelsky         M      Dublin           OH    US      1:35:51.3 1:35:26.7 10:36 50  46.3       13       M 50-59                    
193   228 Anne Virtue           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:36:28.4 1:35:47.1 10:39 30  46.3       39       F 30-39                    
194   478 Peggy Bush            F      Chapel Hill      NC    US      1:37:57.1 1:36:31.3 10:43 61  60.0       1        F 60-99                    
195   13  Helen Marshall        F      Grove City       OH    US      1:37:55.4 1:36:41.0 10:45 53  54.0       15       F 50-59      GCCRWC        
196   124 Quest Folck           F      Worthington      OH    US      1:38:09.0 1:36:55.2 10:46 42  47.9       25       F 40-49                    
197   40  Monica Sunn           F      Galloway         OH    US      1:37:28.9 1:37:14.6 10:48 25  45.6       30       F 20-29                    
198   39  Brandon Saunders      M      Galloway         OH    US      1:37:28.8 1:37:15.1 10:48 29  40.6       12       M 20-29                    
199   59  Cheryl Link           F      Dublin           OH    US      1:39:30.4 1:38:14.1 10:55 55  54.5       16       F 50-59                    
200   89  Bridget Daniels       F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:38:55.0 1:38:26.3 10:56 37  45.8       40       F 30-39                    
201   188 Laura Komplin         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:40:33.7 1:38:53.4 10:59 27  44.8       31       F 20-29                    
202   327 Najib Kamagate        M      Columbus         OH    US      1:40:15.1 1:39:09.3 11:01 32  39.8       26       M 30-39                    
203   480 Kristine Reed         F      Mason            OH    US      1:40:32.9 1:39:29.0 11:03 46  48.4       26       F 40-49                    
204   519 Lisa Payne            F      Grove City       OH    US      1:40:15.9 1:39:44.8 11:05 37  45.2       41       F 30-39      GCCRWC        
205   64  Jacqueline Jenkins    F      Galloway         OH    US      1:40:14.6 1:39:55.2 11:06 53  52.3       17       F 50-59      GCCRWC        
206   216 Marietta Weaver       F      Westerville      OH    US      1:41:21.5 1:39:59.8 11:07 46  48.1       27       F 40-49                    
207   28  Runner One            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:42:20.1 1:40:20.2 11:09 31  39.3       27       M 30-39                    
208   27  Scott Kirklin         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:42:20.3 1:40:21.0 11:09 41  40.9       22       M 40-49                    
209   52  Lizzie Nolan          F      Frankfort        KY    US      1:41:14.0 1:40:31.7 11:10 15  48.0       2        F 1-19                     
210   210 Todd Tedrow           M      Westerville      OH    US      1:41:34.1 1:40:48.9 11:12 37  39.7       28       M 30-39                    
211   307 David Mielcarek       M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:42:57.6 1:41:30.4 11:17 49  43.2       23       M 40-49                    
212   314 Sonia West            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:44:42.9 1:43:17.0 11:29 47  47.1       28       F 40-49      MRTT          
213   201 Darilyn Mirocha       F      Columbus         OH    US      1:44:38.0 1:43:28.2 11:30 50  48.7       18       F 50-59                    
214   43  Anne Stegen           F      New Albany       OH    US      1:45:03.1 1:44:02.6 11:34 45  45.8       29       F 40-49                    
215   44  Annie Downing         F      New Albany       OH    US      1:45:03.5 1:44:02.7 11:34 35  43.0       42       F 30-39                    
216   260 Monte Van Deusen      M      Newark           OH    US      1:45:14.4 1:44:09.2 11:34 60  46.4       8        M 60-99                    
217   259 Laura Van Deusen      F      Newark           OH    US      1:45:14.5 1:44:09.5 11:34 61  55.6       2        F 60-99                    
218   132 Meg Brown             F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:46:36.5 1:45:02.5 11:40 36  42.7       43       F 30-39                    
219   136 Kim Daniel            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:46:37.3 1:45:03.3 11:40 40  43.6       30       F 40-49                    
220   176 Richard Oleksiw       M      Galena           OH    US      1:47:22.6 1:46:00.2 11:47 53  42.8       14       M 50-59                    
221   341 Maria DeAngelis       F      Westerville      OH    US      1:46:17.5 1:46:06.8 11:47 34  42.0       44       F 30-39      MRTT          
222   189 Jessica Costantino    F      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:33.5 1:46:53.8 11:53 31  41.5       45       F 30-39                    
223   455 Rebecca Bay           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:33.7 1:47:27.3 11:56 25  41.2       32       F 20-29                    
224   230 Katie Lesmerises      F      Westerville      OH    US      1:48:11.6 1:47:34.5 11:57 44  43.9       31       F 40-49                    
225   500 Brooke Cochran        F      Galena           OH    US      1:49:33.2 1:48:21.8 12:02 36  41.4       46       F 30-39                    
226   160 Rebecca Ward          F      Galena           OH    US      1:49:33.6 1:48:22.4 12:02 38  41.8       47       F 30-39                    
227   325 Stephy Fisher         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:59.3 1:48:49.5 12:06 43  43.0       32       F 40-49                    
228   326 Matt Fisher           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:59.2 1:48:50.4 12:06 44  38.6       24       M 40-49                    
229   477 Laura Modisette       F      Columbus         OH    US      1:50:45.4 1:49:26.1 12:10 66  56.9       3        F 60-99                    
230   328 Abby Walters          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:53:18.1 1:52:08.5 12:28 29  39.5       33       F 20-29                    
231   55  Megan Upperman        F      Pataskala        OH    US      1:53:21.3 1:52:41.8 12:31 36  39.8       48       F 30-39                    
232   530 Monica Kramer         F      Urbana           OH    US      1:53:59.3 1:53:03.2 12:34 53  46.2       19       F 50-59                    
233   529 Roger Kramer          M      Urbana           OH    US      1:53:59.3 1:53:03.4 12:34 52  39.8       15       M 50-59                    
234   18  Diana Hayes           F      Orient           OH    US      1:56:31.9 1:55:47.2 12:52 56  46.8       20       F 50-59      GCCRWC        
235   509 Jennifer Klear        F      Harrod           OH    US      1:57:00.5 1:55:56.7 12:53 40  39.5       33       F 40-49                    
236   460 Julie Rupert          F      Georgetown       KY    US      1:57:23.2 1:56:09.5 12:54 59  48.5       21       F 50-59                    
237   282 N. Merlo              M      Johnstown        OH    US      1:57:50.6 1:56:20.7 12:56 11  39.0       3        M 1-19                     
238   437 Irene Gillenwater     F      Wheelersburg     OH    US      1:57:39.6 1:57:07.8 13:01 36  38.3       49       F 30-39                    
239   133 Amy Brown             F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:58:48.4 1:57:13.1 13:01 40  39.1       34       F 40-49                    
240   107 Sharon Alford         F      Grove City       OH    US      2:01:31.4 2:00:12.3 13:21 65  51.0       4        F 60-99                    
241   35  Mia Pinto             F      Columbus         OH    US      2:02:05.1 2:01:07.6 13:28 14  40.7       3        F 1-19                     
242   34  Donald Pinto          M      Columbus         OH    US      2:02:04.9 2:01:07.9 13:28 50  36.5       16       M 50-59                    
243   22  Tim Sainey            M      Westerville      OH    US      2:03:59.4 2:02:29.0 13:37 70  43.5       9        M 60-99                    
244   23  Sandy Sainey          F      Westerville      OH    US      2:03:59.6 2:02:29.2 13:37 69  53.2       5        F 60-99                    
245   321 Mark Kline            M      Powell           OH    US      2:04:21.2 2:02:44.7 13:38 59  39.0       17       M 50-59                    
246   512 Sherri Ringo          F      Vandalia         OH    US      2:07:06.6 2:06:13.2 14:01 47  38.5       35       F 40-49                    
247   491 Sandra Frazier        F      Gahanna          OH    US      2:08:57.1 2:07:49.9 14:12 41  36.1       36       F 40-49                    
248   459 Caitlin DeWeese       F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      2:10:31.1 2:08:45.8 14:18 32  34.5       50       F 30-39                    
249   268 Tobbi Reeves          F      Columbus         OH    US      2:10:58.7 2:09:37.6 14:24 49  38.4       37       F 40-49                    
250   25  Kristina Costello     F      columbus         OH    US      2:11:42.1 2:09:42.0 14:25 34  34.4       51       F 30-39                    
251   416 Jennifer Eggerichs    F      Galloway         OH    US      2:13:56.9 2:11:37.1 14:37 41  35.0       38       F 40-49                    
252   281 Lori Merlo            F      Johnstown        OH    US      2:15:06.6 2:13:36.5 14:51 45  35.7       39       F 40-49                    
253   191 Joanne Prose          F      Richwood         OH    US      2:21:40.0 2:21:40.0 15:44 51  36.0       22       F 50-59                    
254   4   Elizabeth Piper       F      Columbus         OH    US      2:24:23.1 2:24:23.1 16:03 22  30.7       34       F 20-29                    
255   202 Christina Morlan      F      Delaware         OH    US      2:28:03.0 2:26:16.7 16:15 44  32.3       40       F 40-49                    
256   287 Sandra Wood           F      Blacklick        OH    US      2:44:09.0 2:43:54.5 18:13 45  29.1       41       F 40-49                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Evan Schwartz 496 23  1       M      Columbus OH US 46:41.5 
2     Jack Schlabig 497 24  2       M      Columbus OH US 47:44.0 
3     Kevin Paisley 545 35  3       M      Columbus OH US 53:03.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sakiko Minagawa 98  22  4       F      Dublin OH US   53:09.7 
2     Brooke Benner   444 24  6       F      Columbus OH US 54:15.0 
3     Minori Minagawa 97  22  8       F      Dublin OH US   54:41.0 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Massimo Nieman 186 16  78      M      Galena OH US 1:16:30.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott Meyer 48  23  12      M      New Albany OH US 57:25.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jason Montgomery 245 33  7       M      Westerville OH US 54:16 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tom Goldsby 600 46  5       M      Dublin OH US 53:46.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alfred Crawford 249 52  19      M      Reynoldsburg OH US 1:01:21 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mark Schwartz 271 61  31      M      Westerville OH US 1:06:15.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     C. Gillingham 49  11  115     F      Galena OH US 1:23:27.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Allison Meadows 329 28  27      F      Westerville OH US 1:04:38.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Julie Riffle 175 35  18      F      Dublin OH US 1:00:45.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Krista Seibert 240 43  24      F      Powell OH US 1:03:24 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Paula Jones 520 51  29      F      Powell OH US 1:04:47.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Peggy Bush 478 61  194     F      Chapel Hill NC US 1:36:31.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.