Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender Gender Place Age City                   State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division      
                                                                                                                        Place                  
===== ==== =========================== ====== ============ === ====================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ============= 
1     1207 Cristobal Gutierrez         M      1            29  Columbus               OH    0:47:33.25 0:47:32.38 5:17  1        M Top Overall 
2     1247 Adam Moore                  M      2            34  Powell                 OH    0:50:42.14 0:50:41.22 5:38  2        M Top Overall 
3     1098 Bryan Stansberry            M      3            43  Columbus               OH    0:54:13.95 0:54:12.83 6:01  3        M Top Overall 
4     1288 Brian Kasten                M      4            40  Worthington            OH    0:55:12.26 0:55:11.34 6:08  1        M4049         
5     1077 Dave Guy                    M      5            41  Columbus               OH    0:55:25.71 0:55:23.15 6:09  2        M4049         
6     1181 Benjamin Frankart           M      6            26  Columbus               OH    0:56:24.35 0:56:22.97 6:16  1        M2029         
7     1318 Amy Parker                  F      1            37  Gahanna                OH    0:59:44.14 0:59:42.61 6:38  1        F Top Overall 
8     1319 Emily Berty                 F      2            40  Columbus               OH    1:02:07.64 1:02:05.74 6:54  2        F Top Overall 
9     1161 James Keene                 M      7            42  Newark                 OH    1:02:56.96 1:02:44.16 6:58  3        M4049         
10    1185 Patricia Taggart            F      3            28  Columbus               OH    1:02:50.44 1:02:48.02 6:59  3        F Top Overall 
11    1156 Philip Birnie               M      8            41  Worthington            OH    1:03:45.19 1:03:32.57 7:04  4        M4049         
12    1285 Phil Moorehead              M      9            41  Gahanna                OH    1:03:42.19 1:03:38.80 7:04  5        M4049         
13    1339 Kim Hansen                  F      4            52  Westerville            OH    1:03:47.70 1:03:44.70 7:05  1        F5059         
14    1287 Melissa Kasten              F      5            40  Worthington            OH    1:04:27.05 1:04:25.01 7:09  1        F4049         
15    1138 Teresa (TJ) Poliquin        F      6            42  Delaware               OH    1:04:44.54 1:04:39.74 7:11  2        F4049         
16    1139 Patrick Conroy              M      10           49  Columbus               OH    1:05:07.29 1:05:03.90 7:14  6        M4049         
17    1166 Chris Thoburn               M      11           34  Saint Clairsville      OH    1:05:57.12 1:05:52.60 7:19  1        M3039         
18    1268 Brittney Rabell             F      7            33  New Albany             OH    1:06:06.66 1:06:04.42 7:20  1        F3039         
19    1274 George Blust                M      12           52  Columbus               OH    1:07:01.29 1:06:43.46 7:25  1        M5059         
20    1182 Ernie Ziegler               M      13           43  Blacklick              OH    1:07:29.61 1:07:11.27 7:28  7        M4049         
21    1359 Ladd Clifford               M      14           54  Medina                 OH    1:07:29.11 1:07:24.49 7:29  2        M5059         
22    1196 Alexander Kramer            M      15           26  Canal Winchester       OH    1:07:28.88 1:07:25.35 7:29  2        M2029         
23    1127 Erica Gutierrez             F      8            47  Mason                  OH    1:08:01.06 1:07:57.66 7:33  3        F4049         
24    1135 Jeff Van Vranken            M      16           43  Dublin                 OH    1:08:13.72 1:08:07.99 7:34  8        M4049         
25    1310 Austin Mack                 M      17           30  Hilliard               OH    1:08:36.66 1:08:23.09 7:36  2        M3039         
26    1117 Andrew Queler               M      18           48  Columbus               OH    1:09:05.16 1:09:01.75 7:40  9        M4049         
27    1151 Brian Stapleton             M      19           36  Columbus               OH    1:10:40.93 1:10:27.35 7:50  3        M3039         
28    1152 Pat Shick                   M      20           36  Westerville            OH    1:10:40.79 1:10:27.50 7:50  4        M3039         
29    1296 James Giebler               M      21           57  Westerville            OH    1:10:43.74 1:10:38.62 7:51  3        M5059         
30    1338 Tracy Treneff               M      22           61  Westerville            OH    1:10:50.56 1:10:42.31 7:51  1        M6099         
31    1081 Melinda Hofmeister          F      9            37  Delaware               OH    1:11:15.36 1:10:58.90 7:53  2        F3039         
32    1192 Alfred Crawford             M      23           57  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:11:24.24 1:11:16.88 7:55  4        M5059         
33    1093 ERICA NEUMAN                F      10           30  Columbus               OH    1:11:31.25 1:11:31.25 7:57  3        F3039         
34    1358 Abigail Le Roy              F      11           33  Delaware               OH    1:11:51.57 1:11:44.67 7:58  4        F3039         
35    1107 Jerry The Cannibal Mountain M      24           45  Hilliard               OH    1:11:59.16 1:11:54.09 7:59  10       M4049         
36    1124 Catherine Derrow            F      12           46  Columbus               OH    1:13:33.50 1:13:22.76 8:09  4        F4049         
37    1239 David Newman                M      25           38  Columbus               OH    1:13:40.90 1:13:37.89 8:11  5        M3039         
38    1118 Traci Nigg                  F      13           35  Columbus               OH    1:14:08.37 1:13:59.36 8:13  5        F3039         
39    1357 Polly Shoemaker             F      14           60  Sunbury                OH    1:15:08.14 1:15:00.78 8:20  1        F6099         
40    1190 Tom Anderson                M      26           64  Galloway               OH    1:15:31.79 1:15:27.80 8:23  2        M6099         
41    1291 Julie Ketcham               F      15           40  Pickerington           OH    1:15:49.11 1:15:37.07 8:24  5        F4049         
42    1262 Terri Landis                F      16           47  Grove City             OH    1:15:58.41 1:15:47.48 8:25  6        F4049         
43    1184 Kristina Reed               F      17           33  Powell                 OH    1:16:58.67 1:16:52.23 8:32  6        F3039         
44    1256 Brent Kasler                M      27           59  Howard                 OH    1:17:30.50 1:17:20.02 8:36  5        M5059         
45    1311 Amber Mack                  F      18           27  Hilliard               OH    1:17:34.86 1:17:20.62 8:36  1        F2029         
46    1154 Scott Verba                 M      28           46  Wheelersburg           OH    1:17:56.37 1:17:42.12 8:38  11       M4049         
47    1346 Stephanie Stevens           F      19           40  Westerville            OH    1:18:35.40 1:18:25.10 8:43  7        F4049         
48    1103 Devon Destocki              F      20           25  Lancaster              OH    1:18:51.36 1:18:41.22 8:45  2        F2029         
49    1191 Becca Rohner                F      21           43  Columbus               OH    1:19:00.33 1:18:56.17 8:46  8        F4049         
50    1233 Alyssa N.                   F      22           31  Westerville            OH    1:19:57.73 1:19:29.22 8:50  7        F3039         
51    1111 Jennifer Nowlin             F      23           51  Columbus               OH    1:19:58.60 1:19:47.49 8:52  2        F5059         
52    1061 Geoffrey Zeller             M      29           40  Crown Point            IN    1:20:49.55 1:19:56.26 8:53  12       M4049         
53    1363 Jennifer Deskins            F      24           52  Columbus               OH    1:20:18.69 1:20:09.27 8:54  3        F5059         
54    1279 Betty Forquer               F      25           55  Westerville            OH    1:20:27.47 1:20:17.98 8:55  4        F5059         
55    1367 Zach Colles                 M      30           30  Westerville            OH    1:20:26.96 1:20:18.95 8:55  6        M3039         
56    1141 Joy Stickel                 F      26           42  Bexley                 OH    1:20:39.94 1:20:29.81 8:57  9        F4049         
57    1365 Paul Fruth                  M      31           30  Columbus               OH    1:20:41.68 1:20:33.67 8:57  7        M3039         
58    1283 Gannon Ritter               M      32           26  Columbus               OH    1:20:52.32 1:20:42.77 8:58  3        M2029         
59    1282 Kelsey Fulmer               F      27           25  Columbus               OH    1:20:52.46 1:20:43.04 8:58  3        F2029         
60    1248 Bridget McKee               F      28           30  Columbus               OH    1:21:23.23 1:21:05.40 9:01  8        F3039         
61    1249 Molly Wardle                F      29           30  Columbus               OH    1:21:23.51 1:21:05.96 9:01  9        F3039         
62    1246 Aaron Whittaker             M      33           54  Westerville            OH    1:21:19.41 1:21:09.12 9:01  6        M5059         
63    1331 Scott Kurzer                M      34           53  Westerville            OH    1:22:11.96 1:21:36.53 9:04  7        M5059         
64    1364 Noemi Allbritton            F      30           58  Westerville            OH    1:21:56.21 1:21:46.45 9:05  5        F5059         
65    1281 Megan Charley               F      31           23  Ft Wright              KY    1:22:01.76 1:21:52.41 9:06  4        F2029         
66    1360 Pat Heyd                    F      32           51  Delaware               OH    1:22:03.31 1:21:54.42 9:06  6        F5059         
67    1304 Matt Staiduhar              M      35           43  Hilliard               OH    1:22:24.12 1:22:10.63 9:08  13       M4049         
68    1176 Christine Mauk              F      33           38  Westerville            OH    1:22:47.28 1:22:20.53 9:09  10       F3039         
69    1067 Kimete Seferi               F      34           35  Columbus               OH    1:23:14.05 1:22:51.56 9:12  11       F3039         
70    1300 Maggie Gons                 F      35           42  Columbus               OH    1:23:14.30 1:22:51.61 9:12  10       F4049         
71    1066 Jaclyn Caccese              F      36           31  Powell                 OH    1:23:14.23 1:22:52.22 9:12  12       F3039         
72    1160 Michelle Menches            F      37           38  DELAWARE               OH    1:23:25.55 1:23:13.43 9:15  13       F3039         
73    1349 Eric Chenevey               M      36           59  Columbus               OH    1:23:31.22 1:23:15.53 9:15  8        M5059         
74    1069 Nick Ring                   M      37           34  Marysville             OH    1:24:46.67 1:24:15.14 9:22  8        M3039         
75    1322 Graham Bowman               M      38           34  Columbus               OH    1:25:05.70 1:24:41.07 9:25  9        M3039         
76    1104 Anthony Shawver             M      39           41  Columbus               OH    1:25:05.65 1:24:41.14 9:25  14       M4049         
77    1193 Joe Chianese                M      40           40  Canal Winchester       OH    1:24:53.76 1:24:45.81 9:25  15       M4049         
78    1173 Kathy Slattery              F      38           44  Franklin               OH    1:25:36.01 1:25:02.59 9:27  11       F4049         
79    1131 Jonathan Erb                M      41           34  Pickerington           OH    1:26:01.86 1:25:29.77 9:30  10       M3039         
80    1063 Kristin Gordon-Hock         F      39           42  Lancaster              OH    1:25:52.32 1:25:38.44 9:31  12       F4049         
81    1264 Melissa Humble              F      40           39  Belle Center           OH    1:26:23.00 1:26:09.64 9:34  14       F3039         
82    1232 Brandon Batt                M      42           28  Columbus               OH    1:26:40.86 1:26:11.49 9:35  4        M2029         
83    1108 Michael Taylor              M      43           46  hilliard               OH    1:26:45.64 1:26:33.90 9:37  16       M4049         
84    1068 Rae Reis                    F      41           40  Columbus               OH    1:26:57.07 1:26:39.52 9:38  13       F4049         
85    1245 Erin Whittaker              F      42           53  Westerville            OH    1:26:52.22 1:26:41.19 9:38  7        F5059         
86    1109 Shawn McGee                 M      44           54  Buckeye Lake           OH    1:27:24.66 1:26:56.92 9:40  9        M5059         
87    1084 Marla Christy               F      43           52  Canal Winchester       OH    1:28:34.36 1:28:20.79 9:49  8        F5059         
88    1344 Luis Pingarron              M      45           48  Westerville            OH    1:29:01.95 1:28:31.76 9:50  17       M4049         
89    1195 Al Werner                   M      46           54  Westerville            OH    1:29:02.98 1:28:35.72 9:51  10       M5059         
90    1064 Randy Kelsey-Knapp          M      47           55  Columbus               OH    1:29:30.24 1:29:08.29 9:54  11       M5059         
91    1347 Sherry Nowell               F      44           62  Dublin                 OH    1:30:13.41 1:29:56.56 10:00 2        F6099         
92    1145 Christian Greco             M      48           34  Columbus               OH    1:30:06.59 1:30:06.59 10:01 11       M3039         
93    1140 Ryan Manders                M      49           40  Westerville            OH    1:30:42.50 1:30:29.60 10:03 18       M4049         
94    1211 Holly Kania                 F      45           36  New Albany             OH    1:31:22.22 1:30:38.65 10:04 15       F3039         
95    1351 Lindsey VanFossen           F      46           30  Columbus               OH    1:31:00.14 1:30:44.37 10:05 16       F3039         
96    1305 Margaret Farrell            F      47           22  CINCINNATI             OH    1:32:10.81 1:31:40.46 10:11 5        F2029         
97    1308 Jesse Krieger               M      50           22  Beavercreek            OH    1:32:11.14 1:31:40.87 10:11 5        M2029         
98    1148 Emia Oppenheim              F      48           51  Columbus               OH    1:32:06.47 1:31:50.66 10:12 9        F5059         
99    1149 Brandi Allen                F      49           45  Columbus               OH    1:32:06.45 1:31:50.68 10:12 14       F4049         
100   1329 Teresa Rose                 F      50           32  Hilliard               OH    1:32:13.46 1:31:58.06 10:13 17       F3039         
101   1231 Amar Kumar                  M      51           59  Westerville            OH    1:32:41.72 1:32:12.30 10:15 12       M5059         
102   1089 Lane McCartney              F      51           30  Cambridge              OH    1:32:24.99 1:32:12.95 10:15 18       F3039         
103   1323 Tracey Archibald            F      52           31  Columbus               OH    1:32:39.03 1:32:14.51 10:15 19       F3039         
104   1278 Virginia Sielen             F      53           74  Granville              OH    1:33:13.17 1:32:53.08 10:19 3        F6099         
105   1313 Michael Agyemang            M      52           37  Stone Mountain         GA    1:33:38.88 1:33:16.54 10:22 12       M3039         
106   1354 Heather Baughn              F      54           46  Washington Court House OH    1:34:04.97 1:33:54.24 10:26 15       F4049         
107   1271 Bethany Jones               F      55           31  Hilliard               OH    1:34:32.42 1:34:16.64 10:29 20       F3039         
108   1179 Christi Benner              F      56           46  Circleville            OH    1:34:50.84 1:34:22.44 10:29 16       F4049         
109   1230 Patrick McKennedy           M      53           49  Westerville            OH    1:35:23.28 1:34:52.73 10:33 19       M4049         
110   1080 John Hofmeister             M      54           38  Delaware               OH    1:35:38.93 1:35:22.20 10:36 13       M3039         
111   1157 Katie Bricker               F      57           38  Grove City             OH    1:35:58.29 1:35:32.19 10:37 21       F3039         
112   1260 Wanda Van Sickle            F      58           60  Westerville            OH    1:36:32.02 1:35:52.49 10:39 4        F6099         
113   1088 Christine Clagett           F      59           57  New Concord            OH    1:36:48.24 1:36:36.20 10:44 10       F5059         
114   1113 Patti Sidner                F      60           69  West Jefferson         OH    1:37:14.28 1:36:59.06 10:47 5        F6099         
115   1159 Marty Brasington            M      55           52  Blacklick              OH    1:37:49.36 1:37:03.32 10:47 13       M5059         
116   1175 Tracey King                 F      61           44  Westerville            OH    1:37:33.40 1:37:10.43 10:48 17       F4049         
117   1209 Pamela Miller               F      62           62  Powell                 OH    1:37:56.37 1:37:23.97 10:49 6        F6099         
118   1142 Anne Mauro                  F      63           29  Pickerington           OH    1:38:23.75 1:37:52.30 10:52 6        F2029         
119   1172 Nicole Miller               F      64           55  Beavercreek            OH    1:38:49.65 1:38:16.23 10:55 11       F5059         
120   1235 Cordelia Noonan             F      65           19  Worthington            OH    1:38:47.42 1:38:18.10 10:55 1        F0119         
121   1070 Helena May                  F      66           31  Marysville             OH    1:39:24.97 1:38:53.42 10:59 22       F3039         
122   1290 Elizabeth Fonzi             F      67           41  Hilliard               OH    1:39:23.00 1:38:58.97 11:00 18       F4049         
123   1106 Marcie Bowlin               F      68           37  Marysville             OH    1:39:49.58 1:39:28.32 11:03 23       F3039         
124   1164 Beth Wolcott                F      69           57  Columbus               OH    1:42:04.06 1:41:32.26 11:17 12       F5059         
125   1163 Andy Bracken                M      56           47  Blacklick              OH    1:42:34.13 1:41:57.86 11:20 20       M4049         
126   1270 Stephanie Cook              F      70           41  Columbus               OH    1:42:39.17 1:42:12.02 11:21 19       F4049         
127   1269 Gary Burchett               M      57           45  Gahanna                OH    1:42:39.24 1:42:12.20 11:21 21       M4049         
128   1174 Jeff Breault                M      58           36  Dublin                 OH    1:42:30.71 1:42:17.53 11:22 14       M3039         
129   1243 Therese Dyer                F      71           59  Pickerington           OH    1:42:48.83 1:42:23.41 11:23 13       F5059         
130   1244 Marcia Stewart              F      72           59  Pickerington           OH    1:42:48.73 1:42:23.70 11:23 14       F5059         
131   1335 Terri Blair                 F      73           65  Lockbourne             OH    1:44:54.69 1:44:14.67 11:35 7        F6099         
132   1326 Melissa Tilton              F      74           49  Canal Winchester       OH    1:45:40.32 1:45:05.78 11:41 20       F4049         
133   1258 Beth Scott                  F      75           60  Dublin                 OH    1:46:02.45 1:45:30.43 11:43 8        F6099         
134   1334 Jeanine Foster              F      76           51  Galloway               OH    1:48:35.70 1:48:15.83 12:02 15       F5059         
135   1115 Kevin Shoemaker             M      59           56  Columbus               OH    1:49:10.95 1:48:54.60 12:06 14       M5059         
136   1114 Nancy Shoemaker             F      77           57  Columbus               OH    1:49:10.83 1:48:55.02 12:06 16       F5059         
137   1234 Daniel Noonan               M      60           60  Worthington            OH    1:51:14.23 1:50:44.53 12:18 3        M6099         
138   1259 Mollie Hannon               F      78           46  Columbus               OH    1:51:44.10 1:51:12.93 12:21 21       F4049         
139   1257 Joenna Cynkar               F      79           38  Columbus               OH    1:51:44.30 1:51:13.76 12:22 24       F3039         
140   1277 Josh Cooksey                M      61           33  Columbus               OH    1:52:27.24 1:51:47.44 12:25 15       M3039         
141   1276 Sydney Cooksey              F      80           34  Columbus               OH    1:52:28.39 1:51:49.20 12:25 25       F3039         
142   1275 Anonymous Participant       M      62           40                               1:52:26.53 1:51:53.60 12:26 22       M4049         
143   1186 Amanda Blake                F      81           27  Columbus               OH    1:52:18.33 1:51:56.06 12:26 7        F2029         
144   1306 Chris Burkhardt             M      63           56  Columbus               OH    1:52:28.81 1:51:56.49 12:26 15       M5059         
145   1317 Cyndi Evans                 F      82           54  Westerville            OH    1:52:23.28 1:52:00.68 12:27 17       F5059         
146   1332 Laura Garza                 F      83           58  Columbus               OH    1:53:10.41 1:52:30.95 12:30 18       F5059         
147   1330 Shu-Hua Wang                F      84           59  Westerville            OH    1:53:10.48 1:52:31.99 12:30 19       F5059         
148   1241 Kenidi Backensto            F      85           26  Waldo                  OH    1:52:55.36 1:52:38.11 12:31 8        F2029         
149   1254 Mandy Still                 F      86           43  Westerville            OH    1:53:12.31 1:52:49.04 12:32 22       F4049         
150   1255 Heather Bechtel             F      87           40  Columbus               OH    1:53:12.94 1:52:49.61 12:32 23       F4049         
151   1236 Susan Petry                 F      88           64  Bexley                 OH    1:54:03.05 1:53:29.08 12:37 9        F6099         
152   1298 Cathy Tooker                F      89           56  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:54:38.88 1:54:27.37 12:43 20       F5059         
153   1297 Marie Fisher                F      90           61  Reynoldsburg           OH    1:54:39.70 1:54:27.77 12:43 10       F6099         
154   1242 Melissa Lloyd               F      91           46  Delaware               OH    1:56:12.17 1:55:37.36 12:51 24       F4049         
155   1350 Kaley Brisolla              F      92           34  Johnstown              OH    1:57:45.21 1:57:08.66 13:01 26       F3039         
156   1325 Zach Bentley                M      64           30  Columbus               OH    1:58:31.15 1:57:57.12 13:06 16       M3039         
157   1370 Allison Switzer             F      93           31  Dayton                 OH    2:05:13.30 2:04:37.60 13:51 27       F3039         
158   1112 Sara Murray                 F      94           50  Grove City             OH    2:09:23.94 2:08:52.13 14:19 21       F5059         
159   1320 Cheryl Kiefer               F      95           69  Westerville            OH    2:10:29.00 2:09:51.45 14:26 11       F6099         
160   1321 Stephanie Barnett           F      96           41  Westerville            OH    2:10:29.26 2:09:51.62 14:26 25       F4049         
161   1137 Michelle Kinsworthy         F      97           49  Lebanon                OH    2:21:52.00 2:21:13.12 15:41 26       F4049         
162   1136 Anonymous Participant       F      98           47                               2:23:21.11 2:22:42.03 15:51 27       F4049         
163   1353 Isabella Dixon              F      99           58  Powell                 OH    2:24:42.04 2:24:07.11 16:01 22       F5059         
164   1352 Dana Johnson                F      100          50  Columbus               OH    2:24:42.08 2:24:07.54 16:01 23       F5059         
165   1324 Elizabeth Killinger         F      101          30  Columbus               OH    2:26:18.51 2:25:55.56 16:13 28       F3039         


Male Top Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Cristobal Gutierrez 1207 29  1       M      Columbus OH US 47:32.38 
2     Adam Moore          1247 34  2       M      Powell OH US   50:41.22 
3     Bryan Stansberry    1098 43  3       M      Columbus OH US 54:12.83 


Female Top Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Amy Parker       1318 37  7       F      Gahanna OH US  59:42.61   
2     Emily Berty      1319 40  8       F      Columbus OH US 1:02:05.74 
3     Patricia Taggart 1185 28  10      F      Columbus OH US 1:02:48.02 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cordelia Noonan 1235 19  120     F      Worthington OH US 1:38:18.1 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Amber Mack 1311 27  45      F      Hilliard OH US 1:17:20.62 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brittney Rabell 1268 33  18      F      New Albany OH US 1:06:04.42 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Melissa Kasten 1287 40  14      F      Worthington OH US 1:04:25.01 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kim Hansen 1339 52  13      F      Westerville OH US 1:03:44.7 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Polly Shoemaker 1357 60  39      F      Sunbury OH US 1:15:00.78 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Benjamin Frankart 1181 26  6       M      Columbus OH US 56:22.97 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Chris Thoburn 1166 34  17      M      Saint Clairsville OH US 1:05:52.6 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brian Kasten 1288 40  4       M      Worthington OH US 55:11.34 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     George Blust 1274 52  19      M      Columbus OH US 1:06:43.46 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tracy Treneff 1338 61  30      M      Westerville OH US 1:10:42.31 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.