Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                              Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ============================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     547 Zack Weber                    M      Dublin           OH    US      1:02:33      6:57  29  63.1       
2     339 James Geobert                 M      Westerville      OH    US      1:03:50      7:06  38  63.0       
3     434 Matt Merkel                   M      Dayton           OH    US      1:07:46      7:32  30  58.2       
4     362 Timothy Heinmiller            M      Gahanna          OH    US      1:08:10      7:34  29  57.9       
5     425 Elizabeth Maus                F      Westerville      OH    US      1:08:22      7:36  36  65.7       
6     311 Anthony Dunnagan              M      Galloway         OH    US      1:08:39      7:38  53  66.1       
7     300 Baby Daddy                    M      Westerville      OH    US      1:09:00      7:40  34  57.4       
8     494 Abigail Schofield             F      Dublin           OH    US      1:09:33      7:44  26  63.7       
9     513 John Stevens                  M      Worthington      OH    US      1:09:35      7:44  30  56.7       
10    385 John Keirn                    M      Marysville       OH    US      1:09:47      7:45  38  57.6       
11    295 Jason Cotter                  M      Grove City       OH    US      1:09:51      7:46  47  61.7       
12    495 Shana See                     F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:12:31      8:03  44  65.1       
13    466 Rick Palmer                   M      Georgetown       KY    US      1:12:55      8:06  44  57.6       
14    341 Jane Gleaves                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:13:08      8:08  28  60.6       
15    248 TJ Allen                      M      Columbus         OH    US      1:13:10      8:08  41  56.1       
16    561 Jerry The Cannibal Mountain   M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:14:14      8:15  43  56.2       
17    368 Craig Hickey                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:15:36      8:24  36  52.7       
18    342 Brian Goad                    M      Chicago          IL    US      1:15:36      8:24  40  53.9       
19    537 Carl Voellmecke               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:16:11      8:28  40  53.5       
20    359 James Harlan                  M      Westerville      OH    US      1:16:23      8:29  62  64.5       
21    407 Heike Lape                    F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:16:33      8:30  50  65.8       
22    408 James Lape                    M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:16:38      8:31  51  58.2       
23    289 Jason Colley                  M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:17:18      8:35  42  53.5       
24    534 Jeff Van Vranken              M      Dublin           OH    US      1:17:42      8:38  41  52.8       
25    552 Brent Williams                M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:17:55      8:39  22  50.6       
26    275 Trevor Brown                  M      Granville        OH    US      1:17:58      8:40  46  54.8       
27    546 Heather Webb                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:18:11      8:41  46  61.5       
28    479 Nicole E Reed                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:18:11      8:41  42  59.4       
29    491 Jackson Sarver                M      Westerville      OH    US      1:18:18      8:42  35  50.7       
30    245 Ben Adelman                   M      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:02      8:47  33  50.0       
31    296 Matthew Coyne                 M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:19:32      8:50  35  49.9       
32    401 Lauren Kraft                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:19:33      8:50  37  56.7       
33    302 Jennifer Deskins              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:20:22      8:56  50  62.6       
34    409 Nicole LaSota                 F      Powell           OH    US      1:20:35      8:57  41  57.2       
35    454 Alyssa Newell                 F      Westerville      OH    US      1:20:51      8:59  29  54.8       
36    366 Lindsey Hernandez             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:00      9:00  26  54.7       
37    470 Luis Pingarron                M      Westerville      OH    US      1:21:00      9:00  46  52.7       
38    365 Billy Hernandez               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:21:34      9:04  31  48.4       
39    247 Noemi Allbritton              F      Westerville      OH    US      1:22:43      9:11  56  65.6       
40    549 Sarah Wierwille               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:23:24      9:16  30  53.1       
41    255 Jenna Azotea                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:23:29      9:17  26  53.1       
42    243 Tandra Adams                  F      Galloway         OH    US      1:23:40      9:18  46  57.5       
43    525 Carly Tiefenthaeler           F      Powell           OH    US      1:23:42      9:18  35  53.5       
44    557 Ernie Ziegler                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:24:00      9:20  41  48.9       
45    406 Amar Kumar                    M      Westerville      OH    US      1:24:37      9:24  57  55.6       
46    485 Becca Rohner                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:25:09      9:28  41  54.1       
47    355 Gary Hallum                   M      Dublin           OH    US      1:25:50      9:32  58  55.3       
48    381 April Joice                   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:26:01      9:33  38  52.7       
49    378 Michael Jerome                M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:26:32      9:37  49  50.6       
50    544 Ellen Wandell                 F      Delaware         OH    US      1:26:43      9:38  30  51.1       
51    258 Brandon Batt                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:27:22      9:42  26  45.2       
52    446 Jennifer Moore                F      Gahanna          OH    US      1:27:48      9:45  27  50.5       
53    291 Deanna Conroy                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:21      9:49  26  50.2       
54    403 Sarah Kriebel                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:28:39      9:51  36  50.6       
55    360 Angela Hartley                F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:28:42      9:51  36  50.6       
56    543 Paul Waltermeyer              M      Powell           OH    US      1:28:48      9:52  56  52.5       
57    344 Lindsey Goodman               F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:28:55      9:53  40  51.5       
58    542 Marissa Walter                F      Westerville      OH    US      1:29:02      9:54  38  50.9       
59    395 Megan Kirk                    F      Columbus         OH    US      1:30:45      10:05 28  48.8       
60    575 James Stowers                 M      Englewood        OH    US      1:30:50      10:06 45  46.7       
61    535 Tishe Vardyan                 F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:30:55      10:06 45  52.4       
62    303 Adrianne Dimmerling           F      Senecaville      OH    US      1:31:20      10:09 28  48.5       
63    260 Maria Conroy                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:32:23      10:16 53  56.5       
64    464 Erin O'Reilly-Mazon           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:32:31      10:17 31  47.9       
65    351 Brianna Grohoske              F      Westerville      OH    US      1:32:32      10:17 29  47.9       
66    373 Lauren Husein                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:32:33      10:17 33  48.1       
67    503 Alisha Sleeper                F      Westerville      OH    US      1:32:51      10:19 35  48.2       
68    427 Sarah Mayhew                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:33:00      10:20 39  49.0       
69    393 Jennifer Kinnamon             F      La Rue           OH    US      1:33:02      10:20 39  48.9       
70    288 Tyler Clough                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:33:17      10:22 33  42.4       
71    343 Molly Goad                    F      Westerville      OH    US      1:33:19      10:22 42  49.8       
72    305 Cathy Donohoe                 F      Dublin           OH    US      1:33:42      10:25 41  49.2       
73    283 Eric Chenevey                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:33:48      10:25 57  50.1       
74    504 Taylor Slocum                 F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:33:57      10:26 29  47.2       
75    419 Jason Lyday                   M      Columbus         OH    US      1:34:17      10:29 22  41.8       
76    457 Sherry Nowell                 F      Dublin           OH    US      1:34:34      10:30 60  60.4       
77    536 Christina Vincent             F      Westerville      OH    US      1:35:00      10:33 38  47.7       
78    519 Aimee Szczerbacki             F      Westerville      OH    US      1:35:08      10:34 36  47.2       
79    252 Kimberly Archer               F      Caldwell         OH    US      1:35:32      10:37 50  52.7       
80    304 Theresa Donnelly              F      Dublin           OH    US      1:35:33      10:37 54  55.3       
81    412 Garrett LeDonne               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:35:33      10:37 29  41.3       
82    324 Stacey Finck                  F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:35:45      10:38 27  46.3       
83    527 Melissa Tilton                F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:35:53      10:39 47  50.7       
84    441 Pamela Miller                 F      Powell           OH    US      1:36:10      10:41 60  59.4       
85    297 Tonya Criser                  F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:36:44      10:45 39  47.1       
86    429 Brianne McDonald              F      Galloway         OH    US      1:36:47      10:45 41  47.6       
87    321 Elizabeth Falter              F      Columbus         OH    US      1:37:12      10:48 33  45.8       
88    514 Marcia Stewart                F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:38:27      10:56 57  55.8       
89    480 Shelley Reese                 F      Waynesville      OH    US      1:38:30      10:57 41  46.8       
90    497 Anthony Shawver               M      Columbus         OH    US      1:39:00      11:00 39  40.9       
91    516 Erika Stoltz                  F      Marysville       OH    US      1:39:00      11:00 37  45.5       
92    482 Sarah Rodriguez               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:39:11      11:01 34  45.0       
93    501 James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair M      London           OH    US      1:39:49      11:05 47  43.2       
94    578 Heather McGurer - Hinderman   F      Worthington      OH    US      1:40:09      11:08 52  51.5       
95    330 Stacey Foster                 F      Westerville      OH    US      1:40:29      11:10 33  44.3       
96    350 Anne Grobben                  F      Gahanna          OH    US      1:40:52      11:12 48  48.7       
97    309 David Draper                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:41:31      11:17 47  42.4       
98    443 Emily Moffat                  F      Columbus         OH    US      1:41:55      11:19 26  43.5       
99    314 Bekye Eckert                  F      Hampstead        MD    US      1:42:06      11:21 55  52.4       
100   473 Marti Post                    F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:42:59      11:27 42  45.1       
101   317 Kait Estep                    F      Dublin           OH    US      1:44:24      11:36 29  42.4       
102   268 Jill Blind                    F      Westerville      OH    US      1:44:28      11:36 38  43.4       
103   293 Josh Cooksey                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:45:11      11:41 31  37.5       
104   294 Sydney Cooksey                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:45:11      11:41 32  42.2       
105   392 Tracey King                   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:45:42      11:45 42  43.9       
106   490 Pal Sankar                    M      Columbus         OH    US      1:46:00      11:47 60  45.6       
107   267 Brett Blessing                M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:46:06      11:47 25  37.2       
108   577 Beth Churchill                F      Hilliard         OH    US      1:46:13      11:48 51  48.0       
109   261 Zach Bentley                  M      Columbus         OH    US      1:46:26      11:50 28  37.1       
110   507 Lisa Snide                    F      Dublin           OH    US      1:47:21      11:56 55  49.9       
111   573 Allison Chartrand             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:11      12:01 26  41.0       
112   531 Brian Treaster                M      Westerville      OH    US      1:48:23      12:03 41  37.9       
113   505 Melissa Smith                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:36      12:04 49  45.8       
114   550 Andrew Wild                   M      Mc Arthur        OH    US      1:48:42      12:05 32  36.3       
115   361 Jennifer Heider               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:48:53      12:06 27  40.7       
116   556 Dan Wood                      M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:49:00      12:07 54  42.0       
117   416 Samantha Looney               F      Galion           OH    US      1:49:23      12:09 34  40.8       
118   532 Susannah Turner               F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:49:26      12:10 45  43.5       
119   565 Sharon Young                  F      Westerville      OH    US      1:49:32      12:10 51  46.5       
120   520 Kevin Szukala                 M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:49:35      12:11 23  36.0       
121   554 Loren Wold                    M      Columbus         OH    US      1:49:36      12:11 44  38.4       
122   337 Ricky Galvan                  M      Hilliard         OH    US      1:49:36      12:11 22  36.0       
123   566 Micki Hernandez               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:50:00      12:13 39  41.4       
124   410 Jesyrae Lawther               F      Mc Arthur        OH    US      1:50:42      12:18 30  40.0       
125   312 Tracy Dyckman                 F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:51:00      12:20 41  41.5       
126   555 Mary Jane Wolford             F      Westerville      OH    US      1:52:00      12:27 66  55.6       
127   326 Susan Finnegan                F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:52:27      12:30 54  47.0       
128   486 Bianca Ross                   F      Pataskala        OH    US      1:53:00      12:33 39  40.3       
129   452 Sara Murray                   F      Grove City       OH    US      1:53:23      12:36 48  43.4       
130   448 Sara Morman                   F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:55:28      12:50 41  39.9       
131   250 Lekshmi Anantaraman           F      Dublin           OH    US      1:56:02      12:54 41  39.7       
132   320 Lisa Evans                    F      Croton           OH    US      1:56:27      12:56 52  44.3       
133   502 Swati Singhal                 F      Columbus         OH    US      1:57:49      13:05 25  37.6       
134   319 Cyndi Evans                   F      Westerville      OH    US      1:57:50      13:06 52  43.8       
135   467 Sandy Peck                    F      Westerville      OH    US      1:57:57      13:06 57  46.6       
136   528 REEM TOMAC                    F      Columbus         OH    US      1:58:43      13:11 30  37.3       
137   363 Janiene Heiser                F      Shelby           OH    US      1:59:23      13:16 35  37.5       
138   388 Randy Kelsey-Knapp            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:59:59      13:20 53  37.8       
139   387 Lori Kelley                   F      Canal Winchester OH    US      2:00:49      13:25 54  43.8       
140   430 Kristine McGaughey            F      Powell           OH    US      2:01:53      13:33 34  36.6       
141   301 Maria DeAngelis               F      Westerville      OH    US      2:02:00      13:33 37  37.0       
142   402 Tina Krempasky                F      Columbus         OH    US      2:04:10      13:48 51  41.0       
143   322 Judy Fickey                   F      Scio             OH    US      2:04:27      13:50 57  44.1       
144   316 Cheryl Estep                  F      Dublin           OH    US      2:05:35      13:57 63  47.4       
145   374 Kathy Ivanoff                 F      Sunbury          OH    US      2:06:30      14:03 56  42.9       
146   354 Angie Hall                    F      Marion           OH    US      2:08:07      14:14 52  40.3       
147   371 Stacy Hott                    F      Delaware         OH    US      2:08:07      14:14 53  40.8       
148   517 Lisa Stuart                   F      Lewis Center     OH    US      2:08:15      14:15 48  38.3       
149   438 David Mielcarek               M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      2:10:25      14:29 52  34.5       
150   246 Dwayne Adkins                 M      Columbus         OH    US      2:10:45      14:32 61  37.3       
151   417 Sarah Louters                 F      Delaware         OH    US      2:13:52      14:52 35  33.4       
152   379 Jim Johnson                   M      Galloway         OH    US      2:14:32      14:57 43  31.0       
153   465 Melissa Palmer                F      Columbus         OH    US      2:15:00      15:00 46  35.6       
154   468 Teresa Petit                  F      New Albany       OH    US      2:15:06      15:01 38  33.5       
155   439 Linda Mielcarek               F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      2:20:27      15:36 51  36.3       
156   334 Natalie Funk                  F      Grove City       OH    US      2:20:44      15:38 48  34.9       
157   369 Julie Hiner                   F      Canal Winchester OH    US      2:22:00      15:47 53  36.8       
158   299 Debra Czap                    F      Westerville      OH    US      2:22:13      15:48 63  41.9       
159   333 Jack Funk                     M      Grove City       OH    US      2:22:52      15:52 55  32.3       
160   576 Jacki Imwalle                 F      Dayton           OH    US      2:24:43      16:05 48  34.0       
161   463 Ralph Oliveti                 M      Columbus         OH    US      2:25:01      16:07 64  34.6       
162   533 Diana Van Bruggen             F      Blacklick        OH    US      2:28:42      16:31 46  32.4       
163   277 Rosa Bruno Beach              F      Pataskala        OH    US      2:38:00      17:33 65  38.8       
164   529 Krystal Torres                F      Blue Rock        OH    US      2:39:00      17:40 37  28.4       
165   433 Margaret Medzie               F      Kent             OH    US      2:43:10      18:08 60  35.0       
166   435 Lori Merlo                    F      Johnstown        OH    US      2:47:18      18:35 48  29.4       
167   352 Kelly Grounds                 F      Hilliard         OH    US      NONE               52             
168   279 Kelly Burton                  F      Westerville      OH    US      NONE               49             
169   553 Courtney Williams             F      Westerville      OH    US      NONE               47             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.