Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                               
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                         
===== === ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ======================================= 
1     657 Nicholas Lawyer         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:15:50.6 0:15:50.6 5:06  26  81.9       1        M Open       CRC Elite                               
2     765 Logan Wells             M      Ada                    OH    US      0:16:00.6 0:16:00.6 5:09  26  81.1       2        M Open                                               
3     797 Dustin Whitehair        M      Columbus               OH    US      0:16:19.7 0:16:19.7 5:15  37  82.2       3        M Open       CRC Elite                               
4     81  Jacob Hart              M      Utica                  OH    US      0:17:41.6 0:17:40.5 5:41  21  73.5       1        M 20-29                                              
5     553 Gary Fetherolf          M      Carroll                OH    US      0:18:48.5 0:18:46.0 6:02  43  74.6       1        M 40-49                                              
6     906 Jared Lowery            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:20:49.3 0:20:30.6 6:36  38  65.9       1        M 30-39      CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
7     431 Steve Drugan            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:20:37.5 0:20:34.6 6:37  46  69.6       2        M 40-49                                              
8     407 Michael Koelsch         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:21:07.1 0:21:04.5 6:47  31  61.9       2        M 30-39      CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
9     208 Richard Gonzales        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:30.2 0:21:31.4 6:56  21  60.3       2        M 20-29                                              
10    415 Jeff Washburn           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:21:45.1 0:21:40.7 6:59  50  68.0       1        M 50-59      CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
11    547 Scott Gammell           M      Grove City             OH    US      0:22:27.9 0:22:22.0 7:12  29  58.1       3        M 20-29                                              
12    567 Adelita Harder          F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:22:22.4 0:22:22.4 7:12  36  66.6       1        F Open                                               
13    740 A. See                  F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:22:48.5 0:22:48.5 7:20  12  72.3       2        F Open                                               
14    684 Victor Hanson           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:23:12.7 0:23:00.2 7:24  33  57.1       3        M 30-39                                              
15    809 Arielle Larson          F      Honesdale              PA    US      0:23:35.3 0:23:04.6 7:26  25  64.0       1        F 20-29                                              
16    621 Lisa Davis              F      New Albany             OH    US      0:23:23.0 0:23:23.0 7:32  36  63.7       3        F Open       CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
17    711 Jason Kleinman          M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:23:45.9 0:23:36.2 7:36  39  57.7       4        M 30-39                                              
18    589 Dolores Hanson          F      Powell                 OH    US      0:23:54.7 0:23:42.2 7:38  38  63.4       1        F 30-39                                              
19    784 D. Hurff                M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:49.2 7:40  12  60.6       1        M 1-19                                               
20    842 David Stump             M      Ostrander              OH    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:49.9 7:40  34  55.4       5        M 30-39                                              
21    412 Steve Zinn              M      Centerburg             OH    US      0:24:36.8 0:24:02.4 7:44  55  63.8       2        M 50-59                                              
22    781 Jonathan Combs          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:24:34.1 0:24:03.9 7:45  36  55.4       6        M 30-39      Team Grange                             
23    161 Paul Woidke             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:09.5 7:47  30  53.9       7        M 30-39      CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
24    785 Molly Prochaska         F      Kingston               OH    US      0:24:21.4 0:24:16.2 7:49  13  66.4       1        F 1-19                                               
25    512 James Mevis             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:17.2 7:49  50  60.7       3        M 50-59                                              
26    893 Sean Murphy             M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:26:32.6 0:24:25.3 7:52  33  53.8       8        M 30-39                                              
27    868 Malcolm Alexander       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:37.3 0:24:28.4 7:53  30  53.2       9        M 30-39                                              
28    459 Christian Jadwin        M      Galloway               OH    US      0:26:03.6 0:24:40.5 7:57  32  53.0       10       M 30-39                                              
29    894 Tim Bumgardner          M      Delaware               OH    US      0:25:26.8 0:24:45.2 7:58  14  55.3       2        M 1-19                                               
30    733 Stephen Meehan          M      Joliet                 IL    US      0:25:03.4 0:24:45.6 7:58  61  65.0       1        M 60-69                                              
31    227 Philip Hunt             M      Galena                 OH    US      0:25:28.5 0:24:47.5 7:59  63  66.0       2        M 60-69      CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
32    869 Robbie Brickner         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:11.8 8:07  29  51.6       4        M 20-29      Robbie Brickner is AWESOME              
33    475 Chandler Horwat         M      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:26:30.6 0:25:16.4 8:08  20  51.4       5        M 20-29                                              
34    273 Amanda Bednar           F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:26:26.9 0:25:21.2 8:10  39  59.5       2        F 30-39                                              
35    771 Lana Hampton            F      Mansfield              OH    US      0:25:41.9 0:25:27.3 8:12  40  59.6       1        F 40-49                                              
36    27  Eric Shaw               M      Galloway               OH    US      0:25:51.2 0:25:31.6 8:13  30  51.0       11       M 30-39                                              
37    49  Brad Borland            M      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:33.9 8:14  45  55.6       3        M 40-49                                              
38    568 John Stahly             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:11.4 0:25:39.0 8:15  34  51.5       12       M 30-39      Team Grange                             
39    155 Lauren McComas          F      Delaware               OH    US      0:26:03.0 0:25:41.7 8:16  29  57.5       2        F 20-29                                              
40    368 Chris Dereskiewicz      M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:26:08.2 0:25:48.7 8:18  33  50.9       13       M 30-39                                              
41    683 Chad Rice               M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:27:11.2 0:26:05.0 8:24  23  49.8       6        M 20-29                                              
42    761 JANANI AMARASEKARA      F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:12.7 8:26  33  56.5       3        F 30-39      MRTT                                    
43    759 Nathan Seymour          M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:27:24.5 0:26:12.8 8:26  37  51.2       14       M 30-39                                              
44    872 Lucas Seebeck           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:36.8 0:26:31.5 8:32  33  49.5       15       M 30-39                                              
45    437 Jeff Kuss               M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:27:03.3 0:26:36.9 8:34  36  50.1       16       M 30-39      Team Grange                             
46    22  Tom Miller              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:29:19.7 0:26:42.0 8:36  53  56.6       4        M 50-59                                              
47    788 Daniel Voght            M      Delaware               OH    US      0:28:37.0 0:26:52.5 8:39  28  48.3       7        M 20-29      We got the runs                         
48    282 John Dunbar             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:51.9 0:27:01.6 8:42  68  63.3       3        M 60-69                                              
49    791 Jason Stevens           M      Powell                 OH    US      0:27:18.9 0:27:02.7 8:42  49  54.1       4        M 40-49                                              
50    790 Elizabeth Kirk          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:27:18.9 0:27:02.8 8:42  44  57.6       2        F 40-49                                              
51    134 L. Turnwald             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:35.9 0:27:03.4 8:43  7   67.6       3        M 1-19                                               
52    769 Wes Miller              M      Mansfield              OH    US      0:27:19.4 0:27:03.9 8:43  70  64.5       1        M 70-99                                              
53    432 Sherrie Kauffman        F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:27:27.4 0:27:05.2 8:43  51  61.7       1        F 50-59                                              
54    909 Aaron Granger           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:18.6 0:27:07.4 8:44  48  53.6       5        M 40-49                                              
55    130 Michael Newcomer        M      Findlay                OH    US      0:28:41.1 0:27:08.0 8:44  40  50.6       6        M 40-49                                              
56    484 Matt Holsinger          M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:28:28.8 0:27:08.6 8:44  39  50.2       17       M 30-39      Team Bird Up                            
57    647 Carence Bennett         M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:27:45.3 0:27:16.3 8:47  42  51.0       7        M 40-49                                              
58    583 Erin Whittaker          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:16.8 0:27:23.2 8:49  50  60.3       2        F 50-59                                              
59    540 Sarah Chionuma          F      Marysville             OH    US      0:28:57.6 0:27:27.2 8:50  29  53.8       3        F 20-29                                              
60    566 Kelsey Finlay           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:48.6 0:27:35.3 8:53  23  53.5       4        F 20-29                                              
61    290 Rachel Cobb             F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:29:19.0 0:27:42.8 8:55  25  53.3       5        F 20-29      Team Miles                              
62    575 Ashley Wright           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:23.5 0:27:49.9 8:57  30  53.1       4        F 30-39      Team Grange                             
63    586 Clare Woods             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:24.1 0:27:50.3 8:58  32  53.1       5        F 30-39      Team Grange                             
64    120 Brandon Nickoli         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:22.9 0:27:54.3 8:59  39  48.8       18       M 30-39      Draft Room Run Club                     
65    446 Shawn Konya             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:25.4 0:27:57.4 9:00  40  49.1       8        M 40-49      Draft Room Run Club                     
66    471 Stephanie Burkart       F      Westerville            OH    US      0:29:21.9 0:27:59.1 9:00  33  52.9       6        F 30-39      MRTT                                    
67    69  Margaret Durkop         F      Galena                 OH    US      0:29:10.6 0:28:03.1 9:02  39  53.8       7        F 30-39                                              
68    3   Noemi Allbritton        F      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:25.5 0:28:05.6 9:03  55  62.2       3        F 50-59      CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
69    682 David Cohen             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:16.9 0:28:06.6 9:03  51  52.9       5        M 50-59                                              
70    341 Bethen Johnson          F      Galena                 OH    US      0:29:13.9 0:28:06.7 9:03  40  54.0       3        F 40-49                                              
71    181 Dwight Maxwell          M      Grove City             OH    US      0:29:27.2 0:28:24.9 9:09  38  47.6       19       M 30-39                                              
72    133 Jared Turnwald          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:04.5 0:28:31.6 9:11  37  47.0       20       M 30-39                                              
73    622 Ashley Keller           F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:30:33.0 0:28:36.4 9:12  35  52.0       8        F 30-39                                              
74    615 Erica Powers            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:30:51.6 0:28:54.7 9:18  33  51.2       9        F 30-39                                              
75    433 Susie Norman            F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:31:25.1 0:28:55.2 9:19  42  53.1       4        F 40-49                                              
76    281 Elizabeth Eaton         F      Stow                   OH    US      0:30:29.5 0:28:58.0 9:19  51  57.7       4        F 50-59                                              
77    812 E. Weber                F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:08.8 9:23  10  59.6       2        F 1-19                                               
78    814 Maggie Weber            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:29:32.0 0:29:10.4 9:23  43  53.0       5        F 40-49                                              
79    720 Jessica Coleman         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:31:00.4 0:29:10.8 9:24  30  50.6       10       F 30-39                                              
80    43  Frank Zito              M      Westerville            OH    US      0:29:21.4 0:29:12.6 9:24  68  58.5       4        M 60-69                                              
81    870 Jack Parker             M      New Albany             OH    US      0:30:22.3 0:29:22.1 9:27  21  44.2       8        M 20-29      Team NME                                
82    142 Matt Manter             M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:30:09.5 0:29:26.7 9:29  39  46.2       21       M 30-39                                              
83    560 Jimmy Humiston          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:05.9 0:29:27.1 9:29  37  45.6       22       M 30-39                                              
84    478 Lisa Handschumacher     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:30:58.4 0:29:40.6 9:33  41  51.4       6        F 40-49                                              
85    496 Luis Pingarron          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:30:42.7 0:29:45.9 9:35  45  47.8       9        M 40-49                                              
86    772 Z. Hampton              F      Mansfield              OH    US      0:30:02.9 0:29:46.7 9:35  12  55.4       3        F 1-19                                               
87    119 Kyle Stelzer            M      Mount Vernon           OH    US      0:30:09.6 0:29:51.2 9:37  33  44.0       23       M 30-39                                              
88    524 Robert Whiteamire       M      Manchester             NH    US      0:30:54.7 0:29:56.5 9:38  44  47.1       10       M 40-49      Choo Choo for Coco Puffs                
89    522 Martin Weiss            M      Milford                NH    US      0:30:54.6 0:29:56.6 9:38  38  45.1       24       M 30-39      Choo Choo for Coco Puffs                
90    516 Ryan Rakes              M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:30:54.9 0:29:58.8 9:39  37  44.8       25       M 30-39                                              
91    787 Emily Cline             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:00.4 0:30:15.9 9:44  32  48.8       11       F 30-39                                              
92    118 Susan Finnegan          F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:30:35.5 0:30:17.3 9:45  53  56.4       5        F 50-59                                              
93    573 William White           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:31:57.4 0:30:20.1 9:46  24  42.8       9        M 20-29                                              
94    660 Lynn Willford           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:54.7 0:30:36.8 9:51  54  56.4       6        F 50-59                                              
95    896 Michael Wagner          M      Powell                 OH    US      0:32:08.1 0:30:37.9 9:52  51  48.5       6        M 50-59                                              
96    76  Scott Molle             M      Galena                 OH    US      0:31:13.9 0:30:39.7 9:52  56  50.4       7        M 50-59                                              
97    899 Kyle Wagner             M      Powell                 OH    US      0:32:09.0 0:30:40.7 9:52  23  42.3       10       M 20-29                                              
98    679 Kelly Vavrek            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:38.7 0:30:44.9 9:54  39  49.1       12       F 30-39                                              
99    343 Anna Wallace            F      Grove City             OH    US      0:32:36.3 0:30:47.2 9:55  25  48.0       6        F 20-29                                              
100   718 Tracy Smith             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:31:25.4 0:30:50.8 9:56  40  49.2       7        F 40-49                                              
101   884 Erik Hull               M      Perrysville            OH    US      0:31:51.3 0:30:57.2 9:58  22  41.9       11       M 20-29                                              
102   885 Jack Korenyi-Both       M      Hubbard                OH    US      0:31:52.0 0:30:58.0 9:58  21  41.9       12       M 20-29                                              
103   92  J. Hunter               M      Waldo                  OH    US      0:33:10.0 0:31:00.6 9:59  11  48.1       4        M 1-19                                               
104   900 Inga Davis              F      Galena                 OH    US      0:33:49.7 0:31:03.2 10:00 30  47.6       13       F 30-39                                              
105   855 Seth Clayton            M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:33:32.4 0:31:09.5 10:02 38  43.4       26       M 30-39                                              
106   737 Abby Bennett            F      Galion                 OH    US      0:31:27.4 0:31:11.0 10:02 16  48.9       4        F 1-19                                               
107   654 Kyle Hunter             M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:33:13.7 0:31:29.7 10:08 30  41.3       27       M 30-39      Team Grange                             
108   655 Wendi Hunter            F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:33:14.2 0:31:30.6 10:09 41  48.4       8        F 40-49      Team Grange                             
109   308 Angela Hartley          F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:32:24.7 0:31:51.8 10:15 35  46.7       14       F 30-39                                              
110   171 Jeremy Knott            M      London                 OH    US      0:34:15.0 0:31:53.0 10:16 32  41.0       28       M 30-39                                              
111   10  Kory Crabtree           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:20.8 0:31:56.2 10:17 37  42.0       29       M 30-39                                              
112   9   Stephen Dial            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:20.9 0:31:56.2 10:17 52  46.9       8        M 50-59                                              
113   96  Nikki Orlett            F      MarionMarion           OH    US      0:34:06.2 0:31:56.4 10:17 42  48.1       9        F 40-49                                              
114   162 Lillian Elliott         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:33:18.3 0:31:57.8 10:17 30  46.2       15       F 30-39      CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
115   269 Anthony Mussi           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:02.0 10:19 48  45.4       11       M 40-49                                              
116   335 Angie Kipfer            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:34:18.1 0:32:06.2 10:20 46  49.4       10       F 40-49                                              
117   532 Joy Winget              F      Cridersville           OH    US      0:32:50.2 0:32:07.9 10:21 42  47.8       11       F 40-49                                              
118   695 Lauren Quintana         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:48.9 0:32:16.0 10:23 29  45.8       7        F 20-29      Team Grange                             
119   693 Abby Dressler           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:32:50.4 0:32:17.6 10:24 33  45.8       16       F 30-39      Team Grange                             
120   132 Pam Turnwald            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:52.5 0:32:20.2 10:24 37  46.3       17       F 30-39                                              
121   846 Jennifer Smith          F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:34:07.1 0:32:24.4 10:26 37  46.2       18       F 30-39                                              
122   845 Sarah Kelly             F      Akron                  OH    US      0:34:07.3 0:32:24.9 10:26 39  46.5       19       F 30-39                                              
123   828 Marisa Bartlette Willis F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:07.5 0:32:24.9 10:26 43  47.7       12       F 40-49                                              
124   691 Jason Koralewski        M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:34:23.2 0:32:41.8 10:31 36  40.8       30       M 30-39                                              
125   689 Carla Erwin             F      Bexley                 OH    US      0:34:24.8 0:32:42.5 10:32 49  50.0       13       F 40-49                                              
126   705 Carolina Karam          F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:35:06.1 0:32:43.6 10:32 39  46.1       20       F 30-39                                              
127   704 Benjamin Karam          M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:35:06.3 0:32:45.0 10:32 39  41.6       31       M 30-39                                              
128   778 Larissa Gragg           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:54.2 0:32:51.0 10:34 48  49.2       14       F 40-49                                              
129   631 Laura Sheppard          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:23.8 0:32:57.2 10:36 50  50.1       7        F 50-59                                              
130   603 Paula Bozzo             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:03.5 10:38 64  58.9       1        F 60-69                                              
131   103 Kim Jones               F      Westerville            OH    US      0:33:45.6 0:33:05.2 10:39 36  45.0       21       F 30-39                                              
132   851 Sara Konz               F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:45.6 0:33:06.1 10:39 34  44.8       22       F 30-39                                              
133   183 Faye Rivera             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:10.9 0:33:09.7 10:40 37  45.1       23       F 30-39                                              
134   179 Joseph Bricker          M      Mount Sterling         OH    US      0:34:10.8 0:33:10.0 10:41 62  48.9       5        M 60-69                                              
135   178 Katie Bricker           F      Grove City             OH    US      0:34:11.1 0:33:10.2 10:41 35  44.8       24       F 30-39                                              
136   258 Carrie Jarka            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:46.1 0:33:28.2 10:46 33  44.2       25       F 30-39                                              
137   166 Joe Looby               M      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:05.1 0:33:33.8 10:48 51  44.3       9        M 50-59                                              
138   562 Jill Macko              F      Delaware               OH    US      0:36:18.6 0:33:34.2 10:48 51  49.7       8        F 50-59      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
139   817 Christopher Mazon       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:34:11.3 0:33:36.0 10:49 33  39.1       32       M 30-39                                              
140   369 Lorinda Ostapuck        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:18.1 0:33:37.7 10:49 46  47.1       15       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
141   545 C. Wagner               M      Powell                 OH    US      0:35:07.7 0:33:38.5 10:50 9   48.4       5        M 1-19                                               
142   802 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:34:07.7 0:33:39.3 10:50 33  44.0       26       F 30-39                                              
143   71  Andrea Stone            F      New Albany             OH    US      0:35:30.4 0:33:39.9 10:50 43  45.9       16       F 40-49                                              
144   600 Nathaniel Foster        M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:34:24.4 0:33:40.6 10:50 16  39.3       6        M 1-19                                               
145   898 Kristy Wagner           F      Powell                 OH    US      0:35:11.1 0:33:41.6 10:51 39  44.8       27       F 30-39                                              
146   253 Bart Krieger            M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:34:45.2 0:33:43.4 10:51 50  43.7       10       M 50-59                                              
147   211 Lois Gonzales           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:45.3 0:33:45.5 10:52 24  43.7       8        F 20-29                                              
148   248 J. Sass                 M      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:38.2 0:33:53.8 10:55 11  44.0       7        M 1-19                                               
149   207 John Gonzales           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:53.8 0:33:54.0 10:55 56  45.6       11       M 50-59                                              
150   247 John Sass               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:38.7 0:33:54.4 10:55 40  40.5       12       M 40-49                                              
151   136 Kristin Bowes-Strawser  F      Baltimore              OH    US      0:35:33.2 0:34:00.4 10:57 41  44.8       17       F 40-49                                              
152   853 Bethany Staats          F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:36:36.2 0:34:07.4 10:59 36  43.7       28       F 30-39                                              
153   291 Angie Merrin            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:35:26.2 0:34:09.0 11:00 37  43.8       29       F 30-39                                              
154   751 Cara Branson            F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:36:39.1 0:34:09.1 11:00 41  44.7       18       F 40-49                                              
155   172 Kate Pishotti           F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:36:36.4 0:34:13.7 11:01 48  47.2       19       F 40-49                                              
156   90  Unknown Partic. 90      M                                           0:36:30.1 0:34:15.0 11:01                1        No Age Given                                         
157   209 Kyle Robertson          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:35:17.0 0:34:18.4 11:03 29  37.9       13       M 20-29                                              
158   21  Heather Miller          F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:37:00.6 0:34:21.9 11:04 49  47.6       20       F 40-49                                              
159   867 Catherine Standiford    F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:21.7 0:34:24.3 11:04 29  42.9       9        F 20-29                                              
160   794 Jenna Greene            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:34.6 0:34:30.4 11:06 28  42.8       10       F 20-29                                              
161   243 Katrina Muska Duff      F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:05.5 0:34:39.0 11:09 41  44.0       21       F 40-49                                              
162   241 Liz Shafran             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:06.1 0:34:39.9 11:09 44  45.0       22       F 40-49                                              
163   722 Kelly Grounds           F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:36:03.5 0:34:40.2 11:10 51  48.2       9        F 50-59                                              
164   833 Michelle Muir           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:24.5 0:34:44.5 11:11 35  42.8       30       F 30-39      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
165   697 Catherine Schaefer      F      Dorchester Center      MA    US      0:36:40.1 0:34:44.6 11:11 45  45.2       23       F 40-49                                              
166   663 Ana Ramirez             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:26.7 0:34:48.6 11:12 54  49.6       10       F 50-59      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
167   477 Kellen Pranskevich      F      Delaware               OH    US      0:35:58.1 0:34:54.5 11:14 36  42.7       31       F 30-39      MRTT                                    
168   476 Marissa Clever          F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:35:58.3 0:34:54.9 11:14 36  42.7       32       F 30-39      MRTT                                    
169   332 Jay Jones               M      Carroll                OH    US      0:37:42.0 0:35:00.1 11:16 60  45.6       6        M 60-69      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
170   789 Alex Zofchak            M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:37:03.7 0:35:04.9 11:18 31  37.2       33       M 30-39                                              
171   807 James Krueger           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:04.8 0:35:05.9 11:18 25  37.0       14       M 20-29                                              
172   811 Anna Hetzel             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:52.1 0:35:08.3 11:19 28  42.0       11       F 20-29                                              
173   303 Allison Williams        F      Delaware               OH    US      0:37:21.9 0:35:08.3 11:19 20  42.0       12       F 20-29                                              
174   424 Jamie Tunstall          M      Grove City             OH    US      0:37:13.7 0:35:14.7 11:21 46  40.6       13       M 40-49                                              
175   422 Alyssa Bright           M      Grove City             OH    US      0:37:13.8 0:35:15.3 11:21 39  38.6       34       M 30-39                                              
176   280 Sophia Cooper           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:36:47.1 0:35:15.8 11:21 24  41.9       13       F 20-29                                              
177   777 Jeffrey Chinn           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:19.5 0:35:16.3 11:21 27  36.8       15       M 20-29                                              
178   98  Jennifer Crawford       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:46.3 0:35:27.8 11:25 41  43.0       24       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
179   99  Lauren Hickson          F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:37:47.9 0:35:29.0 11:25 35  41.9       33       F 30-39      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
180   823 Melissa Shook           F      Lima                   OH    US      0:37:37.8 0:35:31.9 11:26 31  41.6       34       F 30-39                                              
181   552 Mackenzie Bowes         F      Lancaster              OH    US      0:37:22.1 0:35:47.5 11:31 21  41.3       14       F 20-29                                              
182   873 Nichole Irving          F      New Albany             OH    US      0:36:51.7 0:35:52.2 11:33 47  44.6       25       F 40-49      Team NME                                
183   871 Kenneth Parker          M      New Albany             OH    US      0:36:53.2 0:35:53.6 11:33 53  42.1       12       M 50-59      Team NME                                
184   799 Stephanie Stegall       F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:37:01.7 0:35:53.7 11:33 42  42.8       26       F 40-49      MRTT                                    
185   703 Laura Modisette         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:19.9 0:35:54.1 11:33 68  57.2       2        F 60-69      Buckeye Striders                        
186   518 R. Ashcraft             F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:37:02.2 0:36:03.4 11:36 11  46.9       5        F 1-19                                               
187   517 Andrea Rakes            F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:37:07.5 0:36:10.7 11:39 37  41.4       35       F 30-39                                              
188   448 Joenna Cynkar           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:57.1 0:36:10.8 11:39 35  41.1       36       F 30-39                                              
189   891 Anna Marie Murphy       F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:38:29.6 0:36:21.4 11:42 34  40.8       37       F 30-39                                              
190   263 Megan Kirk              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:03.3 0:36:25.8 11:44 27  40.5       15       F 20-29                                              
191   803 Shawna Hartsaugh        F      Circleville            OH    US      0:38:13.5 0:36:30.2 11:45 44  42.7       27       F 40-49      Team Grange                             
192   804 Doug Hartsaugh          M      Circleville            OH    US      0:38:13.6 0:36:30.4 11:45 54  41.7       13       M 50-59      Team Grange                             
193   744 Miguel Encinas          M      Bridgeport             OH    US      0:37:38.5 0:36:56.2 11:53 53  40.9       14       M 50-59                                              
194   48  Jim Greene              M      Johnstown              OH    US      0:38:19.5 0:36:57.8 11:54 57  42.2       15       M 50-59      #gearsforbeers                          
195   723 B. Curry                F      Akron                  OH    US      0:37:20.8 0:36:58.0 11:54 9   48.5       6        F 1-19                                               
196   421 Sherri Mettle           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:37:39.6 0:36:58.4 11:54 58  49.0       11       F 50-59                                              
197   396 Unknown Partic. 396     M                                           0:37:58.1 0:37:08.4 11:57                2        No Age Given                                         
198   725 K. MacDonald            F      Akron                  OH    US      0:37:34.9 0:37:12.1 11:58 10  46.7       7        F 1-19                                               
199   426 Lynn Martin             F      Powell                 OH    US      0:39:22.9 0:37:35.7 12:06 61  49.9       3        F 60-69                                              
200   879 Daniel Little           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:39:38.9 0:37:37.8 12:07 27  34.5       16       M 20-29                                              
201   116 Sandra Miller           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:39:19.9 0:37:55.2 12:12 37  39.5       38       F 30-39                                              
202   115 Kacie Speck             F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:39:20.8 0:37:56.3 12:13 34  39.1       39       F 30-39                                              
203   712 Emily Augustyniak       F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:40:38.6 0:37:58.6 12:13 41  40.2       28       F 40-49                                              
204   148 Liz Oyler               F      Lithopolis             OH    US      0:39:55.4 0:38:03.4 12:15 37  39.3       40       F 30-39                                              
205   665 Heather Sydebotham      F      Graytown               OH    US      0:40:25.2 0:38:03.5 12:15 35  39.1       41       F 30-39                                              
206   881 Christopher Kopp        M      Tiffin                 OH    US      0:38:09.7 0:38:09.7 12:17 32  34.3       35       M 30-39                                              
207   358 Constance Sandnasamy    F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:38:28.7 0:38:10.9 12:17 55  45.7       12       F 50-59                                              
208   86  Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:40:57.9 0:38:21.5 12:21 39  39.3       42       F 30-39      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
209   675 Molly Woodruff          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:39:43.2 0:38:26.1 12:22 41  39.7       29       F 40-49                                              
210   676 D. Woodruff             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:39:45.2 0:38:28.4 12:23 12  37.5       8        M 1-19                                               
211   530 Heather Carrick         F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:41:03.1 0:38:31.8 12:24 41  39.6       30       F 40-49                                              
212   907 J. Williams             M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:41:02.6 0:38:34.7 12:25 11  38.7       9        M 1-19                                               
213   908 John Williams           M      Pataskala              OH    US      0:41:02.8 0:38:35.3 12:25 32  33.9       36       M 30-39                                              
214   592 John Wagoner            M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:41:09.8 0:38:41.3 12:27 65  43.0       7        M 60-69      Buckeye Striders                        
215   635 Jack Fry                M      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:33.7 0:38:44.9 12:28 65  43.0       8        M 60-69                                              
216   726 Celeste Dewberry        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:43.8 0:39:05.9 12:35 36  38.1       43       F 30-39                                              
217   425 Kim Carpenter           F      Ostrander              OH    US      0:41:01.3 0:39:13.2 12:37 51  42.6       13       F 50-59      MRTT                                    
218   526 Nazareth Heid           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:11.0 0:39:14.7 12:38 23  33.1       17       M 20-29      Choo Choo for Coco Puffs                
219   244 Sarah Juszkiewicz       F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:40:34.4 0:39:15.3 12:38 42  39.1       31       F 40-49                                              
220   245 Leslie Weisenberg       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:34.6 0:39:15.7 12:38 41  38.8       32       F 40-49                                              
221   793 Laurie Hinders          F      Lakeview               OH    US      0:42:02.4 0:39:17.6 12:39 59  46.6       14       F 50-59      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
222   356 Rafat Fields            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:10.3 0:39:22.3 12:40 38  38.1       44       F 30-39                                              
223   41  Kristen Vogelsang       F      Ostrander              OH    US      0:41:26.1 0:39:33.2 12:44 33  37.4       45       F 30-39                                              
224   139 Rachel Reid             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:42:20.6 0:39:34.8 12:44 40  38.3       33       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
225   393 Renita Tawney           F      Amanda                 OH    US      0:40:54.9 0:39:41.1 12:46 48  40.7       34       F 40-49                                              
226   487 Brent Holsinger         M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:41:01.8 0:39:41.2 12:46 16  33.4       10       M 1-19       Team Bird Up                            
227   636 Samuel Camacho          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:36.3 0:39:47.2 12:48 46  36.0       14       M 40-49                                              
228   82  Caitlin Volpe           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:11.0 0:39:49.6 12:49 27  37.1       16       F 20-29                                              
229   210 Anne Gonzales           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:41:22.5 0:40:22.9 13:00 55  43.3       15       F 50-59                                              
230   199 Stevon Duey             M      Grove City             OH    US      0:42:59.3 0:40:25.3 13:01 27  32.1       18       M 20-29      Huckberry                               
231   198 Madison Girardi         F      New Albany             OH    US      0:42:59.2 0:40:25.7 13:01 24  36.5       17       F 20-29      Huckberry                               
232   200 Charles Moodispaw       M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:43:00.0 0:40:26.4 13:01 25  32.1       19       M 20-29      Huckberry                               
233   874 Jandel England          F      Orient                 OH    US      0:43:19.0 0:40:33.9 13:03 48  39.9       35       F 40-49      MRTT                                    
234   827 Sharon Alford           F      Grove City             OH    US      0:43:00.2 0:40:37.4 13:05 67  49.9       4        F 60-69      Buckeye Striders                        
235   745 Christine Encinas       F      Bridgeport             OH    US      0:42:48.3 0:40:46.2 13:07 53  41.9       16       F 50-59                                              
236   152 KATHY ADAMS             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:57.5 0:40:48.6 13:08 60  45.4       5        F 60-69                                              
237   42  Heather Moore           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:58.3 0:41:17.0 13:17 36  36.1       46       F 30-39      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
238   353 Kathryn Hamilton        F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:44:08.7 0:41:27.8 13:21 51  40.3       17       F 50-59                                              
239   707 Linsey Mays             F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:44:09.2 0:41:28.3 13:21 23  35.6       18       F 20-29                                              
240   70  Steve Hebenstreit       M      West Jefferson         OH    US      0:44:08.5 0:41:33.3 13:23 78  47.7       2        M 70-99      Buckeye Striders                        
241   62  Bob Robbins             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:42:42.8 0:41:41.1 13:25 73  43.6       3        M 70-99                                              
242   61  Dorothy Robbins         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:42:42.9 0:41:41.1 13:25 61  45.0       6        F 60-69                                              
243   738 NANCY PALMA             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:16.6 0:41:46.0 13:27 65  47.2       7        F 60-69      Buckeye Striders                        
244   403 Cindi Leeman            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:16.5 0:41:50.8 13:28 58  43.3       18       F 50-59      Buckeye Striders                        
245   564 Sue O'Brien             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:27.9 0:41:57.1 13:30 62  45.3       8        F 60-69      Buckeye Striders                        
246   74  Cynthia Vranesevic      F      New Albany             OH    US      0:43:45.0 0:41:57.6 13:30 49  39.0       36       F 40-49                                              
247   36  Christopher Clark       M      Westerville            OH    US      0:43:54.1 0:41:59.5 13:31 38  32.2       37       M 30-39                                              
248   37  Nicole Clark            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:43:54.2 0:41:59.9 13:31 31  35.2       47       F 30-39                                              
249   153 Kris Kronenberg         F      Grove City             OH    US      0:44:14.1 0:42:05.7 13:33 54  41.0       19       F 50-59                                              
250   587 Helen Rogers            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:44:36.8 0:42:06.4 13:33 48  38.4       37       F 40-49                                              
251   599 Cindy Foster            F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:44:36.9 0:42:07.6 13:34 48  38.4       38       F 40-49                                              
252   246 Vicky Canterbury        F      Westerville            OH    US      0:43:10.1 0:42:12.3 13:35 40  35.9       39       F 40-49                                              
253   444 Lashera Wynn            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:45:00.5 0:42:34.6 13:42 33  34.8       48       F 30-39                                              
254   380 Angela Merckling        F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:44:44.5 0:42:50.3 13:47 44  36.4       40       F 40-49      Team Grange                             
255   242 Jennifer Heilbrunn      F      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:31.7 0:43:03.9 13:52 40  35.2       41       F 40-49                                              
256   483 Mary Jane Wolford       F      Westerville            OH    US      0:44:21.6 0:43:08.2 13:53 65  45.7       9        F 60-69                                              
257   673 Erin OBrien             F      ColumbusColumbus       OH    US      0:45:42.2 0:43:11.1 13:54 28  34.2       19       F 20-29                                              
258   378 Tracy James             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:45:06.8 0:43:12.7 13:55 49  37.8       42       F 40-49      Team Grange                             
259   563 Tom OBrien              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:45:44.8 0:43:15.7 13:55 64  38.2       9        M 60-69      Buckeye Striders                        
260   491 Elizabeth Killinger     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:37.7 0:43:16.7 13:56 27  34.1       20       F 20-29                                              
261   882 Jacque Moorhead         F      Findlay                OH    US      0:44:31.4 0:43:29.4 14:00 54  39.7       20       F 50-59                                              
262   167 Ashley Flynn            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:45:15.5 0:43:51.7 14:07 33  33.7       49       F 30-39                                              
263   169 Jennifer Mackle         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:45:17.1 0:43:53.6 14:08 50  37.6       21       F 50-59                                              
264   254 Ann Krieger             F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:44:56.3 0:43:54.0 14:08 52  38.5       22       F 50-59                                              
265   822 Debra Shook             F      Lima                   OH    US      0:46:01.5 0:43:56.0 14:08 57  40.7       23       F 50-59                                              
266   350 Brian Taylor            M      Marengo                OH    US      0:45:19.4 0:44:01.1 14:10 42  31.6       15       M 40-49                                              
267   127 Stephen Mayes           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:46:48.4 0:44:03.5 14:11 53  34.3       16       M 50-59      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
268   383 E. Ferguson             F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:45:35.3 0:44:08.9 14:13 8   42.1       8        F 1-19                                               
269   382 Ashley Ferguson         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:45:36.2 0:44:10.2 14:13 40  34.3       43       F 40-49                                              
270   314 Ralph Veppert           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:46:51.4 0:44:17.5 14:15 63  37.0       10       M 60-69                                              
271   146 Jenna Vandermark        F      Ashville               OH    US      0:46:14.1 0:44:22.4 14:17 31  33.3       50       F 30-39                                              
272   399 Staci Evans             F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:46:30.8 0:44:35.4 14:21 33  33.2       51       F 30-39                                              
273   400 Colleen Slusarz         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:46:36.2 0:44:41.0 14:23 32  33.1       52       F 30-39                                              
274   345 Angelique Oberhauser    F      Galena                 OH    US      0:47:40.5 0:45:13.2 14:33 40  33.5       44       F 40-49                                              
275   346 Mylynda Drake           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:41.3 0:45:14.2 14:34 43  34.2       45       F 40-49                                              
276   323 Ian Lewis               M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:46:01.9 0:45:26.0 14:37 14  30.2       11       M 1-19                                               
277   23  Thomas Miller           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:48:07.2 0:45:29.3 14:38 14  30.1       12       M 1-19                                               
278   672 Ashley Cameron          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:48:01.1 0:45:30.2 14:39 27  32.5       21       F 20-29                                              
279   122 Ronda Leach             F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      0:47:53.7 0:45:53.7 14:46 53  37.2       24       F 50-59      Team Grange                             
280   123 Tracey Kimble           F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:47:55.3 0:45:54.3 14:47 53  37.2       25       F 50-59      Team Grange                             
281   238 Karen O'Neill           F      Delaware               OH    US      0:46:53.8 0:46:01.6 14:49 68  44.6       10       F 60-69                                              
282   30  Aja Irwin               F      Alexandria             OH    US      0:47:10.0 0:46:05.5 14:50 13  35.0       9        F 1-19                                               
283   31  Lyra Irwin              F      Alexandria             OH    US      0:47:10.6 0:46:06.0 14:50 17  32.5       10       F 1-19                                               
284   786 Hailey Dunn             F      Galloway               OH    US      0:47:26.8 0:46:16.9 14:54 37  32.3       53       F 30-39      MRTT                                    
285   646 Jo Daugherty            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:47:36.7 0:46:17.8 14:54 66  43.2       11       F 60-69                                              
286   302 Sophia Lendon           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:48:36.7 0:46:23.3 14:56 21  31.8       22       F 20-29                                              
287   406 Brianna Kemper          F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:48:07.7 0:46:24.2 14:56 41  32.9       46       F 40-49      MRTT                                    
288   379 Jennifer Keefer         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:48:27.6 0:46:33.0 14:59 47  34.4       47       F 40-49      Team Grange                             
289   727 Susan Robertson         F      Cambridge              OH    US      0:49:01.0 0:46:36.8 15:00 52  36.2       26       F 50-59                                              
290   626 Jean Parmir             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:48:37.8 0:46:41.0 15:02 64  41.7       12       F 60-69                                              
291   154 Stephanie Tovine        F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:48:29.3 0:46:44.1 15:03 52  36.1       27       F 50-59      Team Grange                             
292   470 Alice Brisco            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:48:30.9 0:46:45.5 15:03 46  33.9       48       F 40-49      Team Grange                             
293   642 Robbie Payne            M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:50:00.0 0:47:25.4 15:16 48  30.6       16       M 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
294   773 Deb Chenault            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:50:01.4 0:47:28.7 15:17 60  39.0       13       F 60-69                                              
295   747 Ruth Ann Farthing       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:50:01.7 0:47:28.8 15:17 59  38.6       28       F 50-59      Buckeye Striders                        
296   728 Linda Rittenhouse       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:50:01.9 0:47:31.1 15:18 70  44.4       1        F 70-99      Buckeye Striders                        
297   536 Stephanie Barga         F      Galloway               OH    US      0:49:56.8 0:47:41.4 15:21 46  33.2       49       F 40-49                                              
298   394 Dave Tawney             M      Amanda                 OH    US      0:48:59.7 0:47:45.9 15:22 57  32.6       17       M 50-59                                              
299   338 Patricia Snyder         F      Marion                 OH    US      0:50:40.9 0:47:47.6 15:23 51  34.9       29       F 50-59                                              
300   339 macey estes             F      Marion                 OH    US      0:50:42.0 0:47:48.1 15:23 26  30.9       23       F 20-29                                              
301   666 Beth Pothast            F      Plain City             OH    US      0:50:41.9 0:47:59.5 15:27 47  33.3       50       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
302   355 Nancy Coxe              F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:50:43.0 0:48:19.4 15:33 72  44.9       2        F 70-99                                              
303   440 Melissa Barker          F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:51:04.8 0:48:26.1 15:35 39  31.1       54       F 30-39      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
304   864 Emilee Daugherty        F      Powell                 OH    US      0:51:16.7 0:48:26.4 15:35 13  33.3       11       F 1-19                                               
305   439 Jim Barker              M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:51:12.1 0:48:28.6 15:36 39  28.1       38       M 30-39      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
306   862 E. Osterfeld            M      Powell                 OH    US      0:51:17.8 0:48:29.9 15:37 8   35.4       13       M 1-19                                               
307   857 John Keep               M      Powell                 OH    US      0:51:24.2 0:48:34.5 15:38 41  28.4       17       M 40-49                                              
308   860 A. Osterfeld            F      Powell                 OH    US      0:51:22.9 0:48:34.6 15:38 11  34.8       12       F 1-19                                               
309   859 Melissa Bauer           F      Powell                 OH    US      0:51:25.0 0:48:37.1 15:39 30  30.4       55       F 30-39                                              
310   259 Victoria Buckner        F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:49:07.6 0:48:40.2 15:40 43  31.8       51       F 40-49      MRTT                                    
311   498 Rachel Dalton           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:50:51.7 0:48:42.0 15:41 28  30.3       24       F 20-29      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
312   18  Brian Kistler           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:51:34.3 0:48:51.3 15:43 50  30.2       18       M 50-59                                              
313   331 Barbara Jones           F      Carroll                OH    US      0:51:57.8 0:49:13.8 15:51 60  37.6       14       F 60-69      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
314   384 Linda Ruh               F      Westerville            OH    US      0:51:03.4 0:49:20.1 15:53 63  39.0       15       F 60-69                                              
315   68  Edward C Armor          M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:50:28.1 0:49:37.6 15:58 58  31.7       19       M 50-59                                              
316   327 John Schleppi           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:51:21.1 0:49:39.6 15:59 36  26.8       39       M 30-39                                              
317   328 N. Schleppi             M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:51:22.4 0:49:39.8 15:59 9   32.8       14       M 1-19                                               
318   692 Brad Mason              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:52:11.2 0:49:43.6 16:00 42  28.0       18       M 40-49                                              
319   222 Sharon Pfeil            F      GAHANNA                OH    US      0:50:36.7 0:49:44.1 16:00 53  34.3       30       F 50-59                                              
320   221 Colleen Crager          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:50:37.5 0:49:44.3 16:01 49  32.9       52       F 40-49                                              
321   690 Amanda Ryal-Mason       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:52:11.8 0:49:44.9 16:01 46  31.9       53       F 40-49                                              
322   351 Sarah Sindel            F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:52:09.3 0:50:01.3 16:06 31  29.5       56       F 30-39                                              
323   843 Don Halliday            M      Powell                 OH    US      0:51:45.4 0:50:05.3 16:07 66  33.5       11       M 60-69                                              
324   137 Mahlon Graham           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:51:42.4 0:50:05.7 16:07 39  27.2       40       M 30-39                                              
325   533 Richard Sydney          M      Ostrander              OH    US      0:51:45.9 0:50:06.3 16:08 50  29.4       20       M 50-59                                              
326   138 JP REID                 F      Westerville            OH    US      0:51:43.4 0:50:08.2 16:08 38  30.0       57       F 30-39                                              
327   177 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:52:21.8 0:50:09.2 16:09 55  34.8       31       F 50-59                                              
328   180 Brenda Bricker          F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      0:52:23.3 0:50:09.5 16:09 58  36.1       32       F 50-59                                              
329   196 Kerry Novak             F      Ashley                 OH    US      0:51:50.9 0:50:13.8 16:10 48  32.2       54       F 40-49      We Drink Wine                           
330   193 Mary Dudding            F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:51:50.7 0:50:15.7 16:11 55  34.8       33       F 50-59      We Drink Wine                           
331   762 REBAKAH Bussa           F      Galena                 OH    US      0:51:54.7 0:50:16.5 16:11 36  29.6       58       F 30-39                                              
332   876 Karen Patmon            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:51:58.5 0:50:20.6 16:12 63  38.2       16       F 60-69      We Drink Wine                           
333   194 CAthy Sanzo             F      GallowayGalloway       OH    US      0:51:59.4 0:50:22.3 16:13 62  37.7       17       F 60-69      We Drink Wine                           
334   619 C. Daniel               M      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:12.7 0:50:30.4 16:15 11  29.5       15       M 1-19                                               
335   189 Stephanie Reynolds      F      Delaware               OH    US      0:52:08.4 0:50:40.0 16:18 37  29.5       59       F 30-39                                              
336   188 Tom Reynolds            M      Delaware               OH    US      0:52:08.9 0:50:41.1 16:19 64  32.6       12       M 60-69                                              
337   617 A. Blackburn            F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:53:36.8 0:50:53.5 16:23 11  33.2       13       F 1-19                                               
338   538 Karen Ward              F      Carroll                OH    US      0:53:11.3 0:50:54.5 16:23 53  33.6       34       F 50-59                                              
339   539 Sydney Ward             F      Carroll                OH    US      0:53:12.5 0:50:54.8 16:23 21  29.0       25       F 20-29                                              
340   145 Heather Adcock          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:52:45.3 0:50:57.2 16:24 48  31.7       55       F 40-49                                              
341   143 Jill Fischer            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:52:45.3 0:50:57.9 16:24 52  33.1       35       F 50-59                                              
342   458 Lori Lycans             F      Grove City             OH    US      0:52:22.9 0:50:59.2 16:25 51  32.8       36       F 50-59                                              
343   144 Erin Henschen           F      Grove City             OH    US      0:52:46.6 0:50:59.9 16:25 38  29.4       60       F 30-39                                              
344   497 Diana Ramey             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:19.7 0:51:32.5 16:35 42  29.8       56       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
345   877 Louis Ricciardi         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:44.7 0:51:40.1 16:38 36  25.8       41       M 30-39                                              
346   140 Lisa Young              F      Lancaster              OH    US      0:53:12.4 0:51:40.3 16:38 38  29.1       61       F 30-39                                              
347   141 M. Young                M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:53:12.7 0:51:40.6 16:38 6   38.1       16       M 1-19                                               
348   878 Samantha Dible          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:46.3 0:51:43.2 16:39 30  28.6       62       F 30-39                                              
349   901 Liz Michael             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:45.2 0:51:44.3 16:39 25  28.5       26       F 20-29                                              
350   696 Jordan Brian            F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:53:44.9 0:51:44.5 16:39 25  28.5       27       F 20-29                                              
351   485 Mary Holsinger          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:53:07.1 0:51:44.5 16:39 34  28.7       63       F 30-39      Team Bird Up                            
352   618 Samantha Blackburn      F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:54:36.6 0:51:52.8 16:42 46  30.6       57       F 40-49                                              
353   616 Kim Daniel              F      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:37.5 0:51:55.7 16:43 42  29.6       58       F 40-49                                              
354   620 Elysse Daniel           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:39.9 0:51:57.1 16:43 15  29.9       14       F 1-19                                               
355   731 J. Moore                M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:54:01.2 0:51:57.5 16:43 12  27.8       17       M 1-19                                               
356   730 John Moore              M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:54:01.2 0:51:57.5 16:43 50  28.4       21       M 50-59                                              
357   732 Marsha Moore            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:54:01.6 0:51:58.5 16:44 50  31.8       37       F 50-59                                              
358   492 Teresa McCormack        F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:53:05.9 0:52:00.5 16:44 59  35.2       38       F 50-59                                              
359   75  Michael Neil            M      Worthington            OH    US      0:54:20.6 0:52:01.0 16:45 34  25.4       42       M 30-39      Pancake's Haus                          
360   185 Cynthia Neil            F      Shreve                 OH    US      0:54:34.3 0:52:13.4 16:49 66  38.3       18       F 60-69      Pancake's Haus                          
361   6   Maggie Fetch            F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:55:19.5 0:52:20.3 16:51 37  28.6       64       F 30-39                                              
362   7   Sarah Adams             F      Fredericktown          OH    US      0:55:22.3 0:52:22.2 16:51 29  28.2       28       F 20-29                                              
363   677 Chris Woodruff          M      Westerville            OH    US      0:54:20.9 0:53:03.7 17:05 47  27.2       19       M 40-49                                              
364   580 Devon Tracey            F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:55:33.1 0:53:05.2 17:05 31  27.8       65       F 30-39                                              
365   20  Shilo Kistler           F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:56:25.6 0:53:44.0 17:18 43  28.8       59       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
366   604 Kelly Schramm           F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:56:25.1 0:53:45.5 17:18 40  28.2       60       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
367   670 Allison Ellis           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:26.7 0:53:47.3 17:19 39  28.0       66       F 30-39      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
368   197 Janet Doyle             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:55:27.3 0:53:51.3 17:20 64  36.2       19       F 60-69      We Drink Wine                           
369   195 Christine Williams      F      Westerville            OH    US      0:55:29.1 0:53:56.4 17:22 39  28.0       67       F 30-39      We Drink Wine                           
370   639 Deana Adams             F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:47.6 0:54:14.4 17:27 43  28.5       61       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
371   634 Susan Casto             F      Groveport              OH    US      0:56:47.9 0:54:15.1 17:28 43  28.5       62       F 40-49                                              
372   910 Somalia Jones           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:59:13.9 0:54:28.3 17:32 25  27.1       29       F 20-29                                              
373   301 Alexandra Lendon        F      Westerville            OH    US      0:57:03.1 0:54:48.5 17:38 24  26.9       30       F 20-29                                              
374   352 Sandy Sindel            F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:57:02.3 0:54:54.0 17:40 64  35.5       20       F 60-69                                              
375   239 John O'Neill            M      Delaware               OH    US      0:55:56.0 0:55:04.1 17:43 70  31.7       4        M 70-99                                              
376   641 Melissa Payne           F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:57:41.7 0:55:05.0 17:44 44  28.3       63       F 40-49      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
377   395 Kathryn Allton          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:52.3 0:55:21.5 17:49 69  37.6       21       F 60-69                                              
378   486 A. Holsinger            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:56:51.5 0:55:28.6 17:51 10  28.0       18       M 1-19       Team Bird Up                            
379   779 Mark Middleton          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:57:03.0 0:55:34.1 17:53 58  28.3       22       M 50-59                                              
380   780 Jessica Middleton       F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:57:05.3 0:55:35.4 17:54 31  26.6       68       F 30-39                                              
381   514 Crystin Hains           F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:58:35.9 0:55:39.0 17:55 35  26.7       69       F 30-39                                              
382   770 Austin Criss            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:58:36.5 0:55:39.8 17:55 40  24.6       20       M 40-49                                              
383   602 Donald Bozzo            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:56:28.7 0:55:41.8 17:56 77  34.9       5        M 70-99                                              
384   502 A. Fisher               M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:56:39.2 0:55:48.2 17:58 11  26.7       19       M 1-19                                               
385   503 James Fisher            M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:56:41.7 0:55:50.6 17:58 46  25.6       21       M 40-49                                              
386   501 Erica Fisher            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:56:56.1 0:56:05.9 18:03 46  28.3       64       F 40-49                                              
387   577 Everett Jackson         M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:58:28.5 0:56:08.6 18:04 71  31.5       6        M 70-99                                              
388   60  Anonymous Participant   M                                   US      0:58:19.9 0:56:08.8 18:04 48  25.9       22       M 40-49                                              
389   59  A. Weise                F      Westerville            OH    US      0:58:19.9 0:56:09.5 18:05 10  31.0       15       F 1-19                                               
390   734 Deborah Zawacki         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:42.4 0:56:22.0 18:09 60  32.9       22       F 60-69                                              
391   883 Linda LeVally Early     F      Grove City             OH    US      0:59:11.8 0:56:34.9 18:13 77  41.3       3        F 70-99                                              
392   576 Ruby Jackson            F      Zanesville             OH    US      0:59:33.5 0:57:13.5 18:25 68  35.9       23       F 60-69                                              
393   847 Diane Sasalar           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:58:27.0 0:57:14.6 18:25 41  26.6       65       F 40-49                                              
394   63  Suzanne Courtney        F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:58:32.8 0:57:19.5 18:27 46  27.6       66       F 40-49                                              
395   839 Robin De La Torre Lucas F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:58:52.4 0:57:39.1 18:33 65  34.2       24       F 60-69                                              
396   364 Marci Wasserstrim       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:26.0 0:57:53.0 18:38 44  26.9       67       F 40-49                                              
397   555 Sara Yurkovic           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:00:57.9 0:58:10.5 18:43 35  25.6       70       F 30-39                                              
398   581 Mikayla Perry           F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:00:58.9 0:58:12.1 18:44 23  25.4       31       F 20-29                                              
399   648 Michelle Carberry       F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:03.7 0:58:52.1 18:57 54  29.3       39       F 50-59      CERC                                    
400   649 Erin Carberry           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:03.8 0:58:52.5 18:57 29  25.1       32       F 20-29      CERC                                    
401   537 Amber Skinner           F      Raymond                OH    US      1:01:18.8 0:59:02.1 19:00 31  25.0       71       F 30-39                                              
402   572 Bill White              M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:01:23.1 0:59:02.6 19:00 61  27.3       13       M 60-69                                              
403   829 Teresa Skinner          F      Raymond                OH    US      1:01:18.9 0:59:02.6 19:00 55  29.6       40       F 50-59                                              
404   852 Nancy Wolford           F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      1:01:29.9 0:59:13.1 19:04 56  29.9       41       F 50-59                                              
405   897 Mindi Schaefer          F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:01:57.7 0:59:18.4 19:05 41  25.7       68       F 40-49                                              
406   895 Carrie Davis            F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:01:58.5 0:59:19.9 19:06 48  27.2       69       F 40-49                                              
407   579 Kim Murphy              F      Plain City             OH    US      1:01:58.7 0:59:22.4 19:07 56  29.8       42       F 50-59                                              
408   578 Cassandra Struble       F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:01:59.3 0:59:23.6 19:07 39  25.4       72       F 30-39                                              
409   313 Tamera Veppert          F      Westerville            OH    US      1:02:43.8 0:59:52.3 19:16 54  28.8       43       F 50-59                                              
410   548 Karen Karpik            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:44.1 0:59:53.5 19:17 37  25.0       73       F 30-39                                              
411   367 Cindi Nash              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:13.8 1:00:21.2 19:26 50  27.4       44       F 50-59                                              
412   551 Heidi Kinnamon          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:17.0 1:00:26.7 19:27 49  27.0       70       F 40-49                                              
413   584 Dale Inman              F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:04:05.0 1:01:11.9 19:42 64  31.8       25       F 60-69                                              
414   32  Aletha Irwin            F      Alexandria             OH    US      1:03:21.7 1:01:20.9 19:45 55  28.5       45       F 50-59                                              
415   33  Becky Barger-Amato      F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:27.7 1:01:25.6 19:46 35  24.2       74       F 30-39      CRC Walk & Run: 101                     
416   53  Katherine Strohm        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:18.7 1:04:38.3 20:48 63  29.8       26       F 60-69                                              
417   52  Teresa Cady             F      Westerville            OH    US      1:06:19.7 1:04:38.6 20:48 62  29.4       27       F 60-69                                              
418   279 David Drudy             M      Powell                 OH    US      1:08:44.2 1:07:10.0 21:37 30  19.4       43       M 30-39                                              
419   277 Abby Baumann            F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:08:47.7 1:07:14.0 21:38 28  22.0       33       F 20-29                                              
420   835 Melissa Dekker          F      Coshocton              OH    US      1:16:28.1 1:13:37.2 23:42 57  24.3       46       F 50-59                                              
421   834 Lynette Dotson          F      Dresden                OH    US      1:16:29.0 1:13:37.4 23:42 36  20.2       75       F 30-39                                              
422   875 Gina McDowell           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:43:14.8 1:41:02.7 32:31 36  14.7       76       F 30-39                                              
423   681 Anna Whitmer            F      Columbus               OH    US      1:45:47.4 1:45:04.1 33:49 41  14.5       71       F 40-49                                              
424   750 Sarah Goddard           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:57:06.7 1:54:49.7 36:58 30  12.9       77       F 30-39                                              
425   570 ting mu                 F      Westerville            OH    US      1:56:52.6 1:56:40.0 37:33 45  13.5       72       F 40-49                                              
426   544 Erin Duffee             F      Hilliard               OH    US      2:09:16.1 2:07:04.1 40:54 39  11.9       78       F 30-39                                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Lawyer  657 26  1       M      Columbus OH US 15:50.6 
2     Logan Wells      765 26  2       M      Ada OH US      16:00.6 
3     Dustin Whitehair 797 37  3       M      Columbus OH US 16:19.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adelita Harder 567 36  12      F      Dublin OH US     22:22.4 
2     A. See         740 12  13      F      Blacklick OH US  22:48.5 
3     Lisa Davis     621 36  16      F      New Albany OH US 23:23.0 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D. Hurff 784 12  19      M      Chillicothe OH US 23:49.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jacob Hart 81  21  4       M      Utica OH US 17:40.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jared Lowery 906 38  6       M      Columbus OH US 20:30.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gary Fetherolf 553 43  5       M      Carroll OH US 18:46 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Washburn 415 50  10      M      Westerville OH US 21:40.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephen Meehan 733 61  30      M      Joliet IL US 24:45.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wes Miller 769 70  52      M      Mansfield OH US 27:03.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Molly Prochaska 785 13  24      F      Kingston OH US 24:16.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Arielle Larson 809 25  15      F      Honesdale PA US 23:04.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dolores Hanson 589 38  18      F      Powell OH US 23:42.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lana Hampton 771 40  35      F      Mansfield OH US 25:27.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sherrie Kauffman 432 51  53      F      Gahanna OH US 27:05.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paula Bozzo 603 64  130     F      Westerville OH US 33:03.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Rittenhouse 728 70  296     F      Columbus OH US 47:31.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.