Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City                             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                               
                                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                     
===== === ============================= ====== ================================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================================= 
1     840 Jack Schlabig                 M      Columbus                         OH    US      0:48:28.1 0:48:28.1 5:23  26  81.4       1        M Open                                           
2     656 Jared Holden                  M      Columbus                         OH    US      0:50:29.5 0:50:29.5 5:37  28  78.1       2        M Open                                           
3     801 Gregory Maves                 M      New Albany                       OH    US      0:50:43.5 0:50:43.5 5:38  31  77.8       3        M Open                                           
4     317 Taylor Gleaves                M      Columbus                         OH    US      0:53:03.9 0:53:02.3 5:54  29  74.4       1        M 20-29                                          
5     713 Becki Spellman                F      Galloway                         OH    US      0:53:26.9 0:53:26.9 5:56  35  83.7       1        F Open                                           
6     735 Ken Varian                    M      Delaware                         OH    US      0:55:00.5 0:54:58.4 6:06  49  79.7       1        M 40-49                                          
7     315 John Beaschler                M      Columbus                         OH    US      0:56:21.6 0:56:17.8 6:15  27  70.1       2        M 20-29                                          
8     404 Dale Smith                    M      Columbus                         OH    US      0:57:15.5 0:57:13.9 6:22  42  72.3       2        M 40-49                                          
9     767 Andrew Elderbrock             M      Ashland                          OH    US      0:57:18.7 0:57:15.8 6:22  22  68.9       3        M 20-29                                          
10    724 Laura Wetz                    F      Hilliard                         OH    US      0:57:49.3 0:57:49.3 6:25  46  83.2       2        F Open                                           
11    156 Craig Simpson                 M      Delaware                         OH    US      0:58:52.8 0:58:50.7 6:32  43  70.9       3        M 40-49                                          
12    125 Andrew Garver                 M      ColumbusbEXLEY                   OH    US      1:00:17.8 1:00:15.8 6:42  34  65.7       1        M 30-39                                          
13    905 Michelle Clark                F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:00:52.8 1:00:52.8 6:46  27  72.8       3        F Open   Rogue Racers                            
14    344 Brian Stanfill                M      Powell                           OH    US      1:02:09.5 1:01:57.4 6:53  60  78.0       1        M 60-69                                          
15    457 Luke Baker                    M      Pataskala                        OH    US      1:02:12.6 1:02:06.5 6:54  25  63.5       4        M 20-29                                          
16    815 Adam Harrington               M      Delaware                         OH    US      1:02:22.9 1:02:17.6 6:55  39  65.0       2        M 30-39                                          
17    662 Edgar Montoya                 M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:03:00.2 1:02:24.3 6:56  45  67.9       4        M 40-49                                          
18    109 Rita Mayer                    F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:02:28.3 1:02:24.8 6:56  24  71.0       1        F 20-29                                          
19    261 Shawn Kusner                  M      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:02:39.1 1:02:34.1 6:57  32  63.1       3        M 30-39                                          
20    844 Rob Wagner                    M      Plain City                       OH    US      1:02:53.0 1:02:42.3 6:58  53  72.3       1        M 50-59                                          
21    645 Ernie Ziegler                 M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:05:02.0 1:02:55.9 7:00  40  64.7       5        M 40-49                                          
22    792 Brian Williams                M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:03:05.7 1:02:56.0 7:00  29  62.7       5        M 20-29                                          
23    832 Darris Blackford              M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:03:09.4 1:03:06.5 7:01  55  73.1       2        M 50-59                                          
24    73  Cody Rees                     M      New Albany                       OH    US      1:03:26.6 1:03:16.7 7:02  28  62.3       6        M 20-29                                          
25    739 Thomas Leonard                M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:03:23.2 1:03:17.7 7:02  25  62.3       7        M 20-29                                          
26    387 Daniel Tillman                M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:04:07.8 1:03:54.5 7:06  34  62.0       4        M 30-39                                          
27    543 Jeffrey Shields               M      Baltimore                        OH    US      1:04:36.3 1:04:28.8 7:10  60  74.9       2        M 60-69                                          
28    165 Justin Burke                  M      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:05:15.5 1:04:51.3 7:12  38  62.0       5        M 30-39                                          
29    453 Miranda Meyer                 F      Blacklick                        OH    US      1:05:00.7 1:04:52.2 7:12  33  68.6       1        F 30-39                                          
30    14  Kelsi Connors                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:05:58.3 1:05:20.5 7:16  18  69.7       1        F 1-19                                           
31    880 John Keirn                    M      Marysville                       OH    US      1:06:21.6 1:05:41.2 7:18  37  60.9       6        M 30-39                                          
32    783 James Keene                   M      Granville                        OH    US      1:06:27.7 1:05:59.5 7:20  39  61.3       7        M 30-39                                          
33    256 Aaron Rader                   M      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:06:51.5 1:06:03.4 7:20  46  64.7       6        M 40-49                                          
34    746 Matt Carlisle                 M      Marietta                         OH    US      1:06:19.9 1:06:08.2 7:21  47  65.2       7        M 40-49                                          
35    445 Joseph Bratton                M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:06:40.4 1:06:16.6 7:22  35  59.9       8        M 30-39  Draft Room Run Club                     
36    409 CHRISTOPHER I GLOVER          M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:06:26.6 1:06:19.4 7:22  32  59.5       9        M 30-39                                          
37    347 Scott Stafford                M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:06:45.0 1:06:23.4 7:23  31  59.4       10       M 30-39                                          
38    588 Natalie Honkala               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:07:41.3 1:06:26.9 7:23  25  66.7       2        F 20-29                                          
39    101 Jeremy Coulson                M      Grove City                       OH    US      1:06:50.9 1:06:46.5 7:25  34  59.3       11       M 30-39                                          
40    821 Elizabeth Williams            F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:06:57.4 1:06:47.4 7:25  29  66.3       3        F 20-29                                          
41    168 Marion Kirschner              F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:07:04.7 1:06:58.5 7:27  40  68.4       1        F 40-49                                          
42    643 Jason McKitrick               M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:07:53.3 1:07:13.0 7:28  43  62.0       8        M 40-49                                          
43    569 David Biller                  M      Upper Sandusky                   OH    US      1:07:59.4 1:07:48.7 7:32  27  58.2       8        M 20-29                                          
44    686 Benjamin Shields              M      Gahanna                          OH    US      1:08:20.6 1:08:12.8 7:35  33  58.0       12       M 30-39                                          
45    716 Scott Wise                    M      Attica                           OH    US      1:09:40.6 1:08:34.4 7:37  45  61.8       9        M 40-49                                          
46    659 Adam Neiman                   M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:09:17.5 1:08:39.3 7:38  39  59.0       13       M 30-39  Team Grange                             
47    510 Aimee Truitt                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:10:31.8 1:09:52.3 7:46  34  63.8       2        F 30-39                                          
48    46  Andy Noll                     M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:10:26.3 1:10:10.9 7:48  38  57.3       14       M 30-39                                          
49    307 Pat Shick                     M      westerville                      OH    US      1:10:32.6 1:10:18.2 7:49  33  56.2       15       M 30-39                                          
50    469 Madeleine Wright              F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:10:45.5 1:10:22.5 7:49  28  63.0       4        F 20-29                                          
51    295 Michael Kamper                M      Grove City                       OH    US      1:11:40.5 1:11:05.9 7:54  31  55.5       16       M 30-39                                          
52    305 Wendy Ford                    F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:11:41.3 1:11:08.7 7:54  41  64.8       2        F 40-49                                          
53    687 Jeff Smart                    M      New Bremen                       OH    US      1:11:29.8 1:11:20.1 7:56  26  55.3       9        M 20-29                                          
54    527 Fred Schmuhl                  M      Hampton                          NH    US      1:12:19.0 1:11:25.9 7:56  54  64.1       3        M 50-59                                          
55    312 Todd Lucas                    M      Sunbury                          OH    US      1:12:02.3 1:11:34.9 7:57  50  61.7       4        M 50-59                                          
56    304 Keith Stoller                 M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:12:22.1 1:11:50.4 7:59  49  61.0       10       M 40-49                                          
57    316 Jane Gleaves                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:12:09.7 1:11:56.0 8:00  27  61.6       5        F 20-29                                          
58    334 John Klump                    M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:12:21.2 1:12:04.9 8:01  44  58.3       11       M 40-49                                          
59    460 Nicholas Nelson               M      New Albany                       OH    US      1:12:19.7 1:12:06.0 8:01  47  59.8       12       M 40-49                                          
60    500 Barb Torchia                  F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:12:42.8 1:12:16.2 8:02  43  64.8       3        F 40-49                                          
61    102 Angela Ross                   F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:12:43.3 1:12:16.9 8:02  46  66.6       4        F 40-49  MRTT                                    
62    377 Tony Huckeby                  M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:14:02.3 1:12:50.8 8:06  50  60.7       5        M 50-59                                          
63    160 Elizabeth Kefalonitis         F      Plain City                       OH    US      1:13:26.7 1:12:57.3 8:06  40  62.8       5        F 40-49                                          
64    114 Pamela Frye                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:14:54.2 1:13:03.6 8:07  59  77.2       1        F 50-59                                          
65    710 Rick Palmer                   M      Georgetown                       KY    US      1:14:06.1 1:13:12.1 8:08  43  57.0       13       M 40-49                                          
66    11  Megan Thomas                  F      New Albany                       OH    US      1:13:57.7 1:13:28.1 8:10  35  60.9       3        F 30-39                                          
67    392 Megan Miller                  F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:13:50.0 1:13:35.6 8:11  30  60.2       4        F 30-39                                          
68    174 Jennifer Maurer               F      Marysville                       OH    US      1:14:10.4 1:13:46.3 8:12  41  62.5       6        F 40-49                                          
69    204 Kimberly Webber               F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:14:21.1 1:13:57.9 8:13  43  63.3       7        F 40-49  Draft Room Run Club                     
70    410 Jonathan Smith                M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:14:07.3 1:13:59.3 8:13  31  53.3       17       M 30-39                                          
71    191 Andrew Queler                 M      Galloway                         OH    US      1:14:22.5 1:14:11.0 8:15  45  57.1       14       M 40-49                                          
72    262 Kim MacPherson                F      Upper Arlington                  OH    US      1:14:30.8 1:14:19.4 8:15  31  59.7       5        F 30-39                                          
73    265 Parker Thompson               M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:14:38.8 1:14:22.8 8:16  13  57.3       1        M 1-19                                           
74    743 Shana See                     F      Blacklick                        OH    US      1:14:53.1 1:14:37.1 8:17  43  62.7       8        F 40-49                                          
75    299 Kelsey Stief                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:16:00.8 1:14:40.9 8:18  30  59.3       6        F 30-39                                          
76    373 Lamarr Renshaw                M      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:15:46.9 1:14:56.1 8:20  44  56.1       15       M 40-49                                          
77    296 Robert Galamaga               M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:15:18.4 1:15:00.3 8:20  45  56.5       16       M 40-49                                          
78    51  Frederic Smith                M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:15:25.4 1:15:14.0 8:22  52  59.8       6        M 50-59  Rogue Racers                            
79    50  Marika Yoho                   F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:15:25.3 1:15:14.2 8:22  41  61.3       9        F 40-49                                          
80    650 David Marcus                  M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:15:30.1 1:15:17.0 8:22  53  60.2       7        M 50-59                                          
81    391 Tracey Archibald              F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:16:34.2 1:15:18.9 8:22  28  58.8       6        F 20-29                                          
82    511 Dan Truitt                    M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:15:59.1 1:15:19.5 8:22  31  52.4       18       M 30-39                                          
83    808 Marie Bertke                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:17:29.2 1:15:33.0 8:24  25  58.6       7        F 20-29                                          
84    451 Ken Craddolph                 M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:15:45.3 1:15:40.5 8:25  25  52.1       10       M 20-29                                          
85    775 Nicholas Bendle               M      Somerset                         OH    US      1:16:08.5 1:15:42.2 8:25  53  59.9       8        M 50-59                                          
86    107 Jeffery Miller                M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:16:29.1 1:15:54.4 8:26  53  59.8       9        M 50-59                                          
87    297 Rachel Mariani                F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:16:22.1 1:16:04.4 8:27  37  59.3       7        F 30-39                                          
88    203 Timothy Heinmiller            M      Gahanna                          OH    US      1:17:52.6 1:16:07.6 8:28  28  51.8       11       M 20-29                                          
89    202 Jennifer Moore                F      Gahanna                          OH    US      1:17:55.5 1:16:09.9 8:28  26  58.2       8        F 20-29                                          
90    266 Kris Thompson                 M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:16:47.4 1:16:15.5 8:28  43  54.7       17       M 40-49                                          
91    329 Marty Brasington              M      Blacklick                        OH    US      1:16:50.6 1:16:28.6 8:30  49  57.3       18       M 40-49                                          
92    472 Kaylan Lewin                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:16:56.0 1:16:35.5 8:31  35  58.4       8        F 30-39                                          
93    376 Missy Kidder                  F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:17:26.9 1:16:39.1 8:31  39  59.4       9        F 30-39                                          
94    715 Mike Skidmore                 M      attica                           OH    US      1:18:18.3 1:16:40.2 8:31  40  53.1       19       M 40-49                                          
95    78  Samantha Secrist              F      Powell                           OH    US      1:17:19.5 1:16:42.1 8:31  25  57.8       9        F 20-29                                          
96    105 Steven Shiffman               M      Grove City                       OH    US      1:17:27.0 1:16:44.3 8:32  42  53.9       20       M 40-49                                          
97    386 Patrick Tillman               M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:17:09.4 1:16:56.8 8:33  36  51.8       19       M 30-39                                          
98    397 Bill Montgomery               M      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:17:11.4 1:16:58.6 8:33  47  56.0       21       M 40-49                                          
99    528 Dale Sickman                  M      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:17:17.1 1:17:12.8 8:35  47  55.8       22       M 40-49                                          
100   401 Stacy Barrett                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:17:33.1 1:17:25.9 8:36  40  59.2       10       F 40-49                                          
101   435 TJ Allen                      M      Worthington                      OH    US      1:18:21.4 1:17:29.3 8:37  40  52.6       23       M 40-49                                          
102   56  Jerry The Cannibal Mountain   M      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:19:58.5 1:17:37.2 8:37  42  53.3       24       M 40-49                                          
103   220 Matt Soderlund                M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:18:08.2 1:17:38.8 8:38  43  53.7       25       M 40-49                                          
104   219 Scott Wisneski                M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:18:08.1 1:17:39.0 8:38  39  52.1       20       M 30-39                                          
105   289 Stephanie Kieninger           F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:20:42.6 1:17:55.7 8:40  38  58.1       10       F 30-39                                          
106   810 Jalynn Phillips               F      Canal Winchestercanal winchester OH    US      1:18:40.9 1:18:01.8 8:40  20  57.2       10       F 20-29                                          
107   362 Chris Duncan                  M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:18:40.0 1:18:04.3 8:40  35  50.9       21       M 30-39                                          
108   66  April Joice                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:18:39.9 1:18:08.9 8:41  37  57.7       11       F 30-39                                          
109   466 Amar Kumar                    M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:18:45.6 1:18:09.1 8:41  56  59.6       10       M 50-59                                          
110   24  Lisa Beck                     F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:18:41.4 1:18:21.4 8:42  47  62.1       11       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
111   135 Michael Bowes                 M      Lancaster                        OH    US      1:18:35.2 1:18:24.2 8:43  44  53.6       26       M 40-49  CERC                                    
112   215 Marc Nolette                  M      Granville                        OH    US      1:19:23.2 1:18:27.2 8:43  47  54.9       27       M 40-49                                          
113   230 Kevin Dauer                   M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:18:59.8 1:18:32.7 8:44  51  56.7       11       M 50-59                                          
114   365 Erin Rockey                   F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:19:14.2 1:18:39.0 8:44  32  56.5       12       F 30-39                                          
115   310 Erin Ebersbach                F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:18:52.9 1:18:40.9 8:45  24  56.3       11       F 20-29                                          
116   309 Susanne Ebersbach             F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:18:52.9 1:18:41.4 8:45  53  66.4       2        F 50-59                                          
117   764 Stephanie Michniewicz         F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:19:14.5 1:18:47.5 8:45  28  56.2       12       F 20-29                                          
118   234 Virginia Crawford             F      Sunbury                          OH    US      1:19:21.6 1:18:54.4 8:46  34  56.5       13       F 30-39                                          
119   251 Amber Krieger                 F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:19:19.5 1:18:56.2 8:46  24  56.1       13       F 20-29                                          
120   493 Susan Staats                  F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:19:50.4 1:18:59.5 8:47  27  56.1       14       F 20-29                                          
121   322 Jeff Bentz                    M      Johnstown                        OH    US      1:19:34.5 1:19:24.6 8:49  50  55.6       12       M 50-59                                          
122   381 Stephanie Sigrist             F      Milford Center                   OH    US      1:20:52.8 1:19:27.5 8:50  29  55.8       15       F 20-29                                          
123   489 Nicole Phillips               F      New Albany                       OH    US      1:20:52.0 1:19:33.0 8:50  38  56.9       14       F 30-39                                          
124   531 Michael Reynolds              M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:19:45.9 1:19:39.0 8:51  66  64.3       3        M 60-69                                          
125   558 Erik Schmitt                  M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:20:31.0 1:20:00.9 8:53  40  50.9       28       M 40-49                                          
126   330 Philip Arner                  M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:20:26.7 1:20:05.7 8:54  39  50.5       22       M 30-39                                          
127   278 Teresa Baumann                F      Powell                           OH    US      1:22:00.2 1:20:31.6 8:57  59  70.0       3        F 50-59                                          
128   850 Robbie Gannon                 M      Butler                           OH    US      1:22:19.3 1:20:33.0 8:57  46  53.0       29       M 40-49                                          
129   16  Jennifer Szmurlo              F      New Albany                       OH    US      1:20:50.0 1:20:33.3 8:57  38  56.2       15       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
130   694 Joanne Atwood                 F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:21:19.6 1:20:35.4 8:57  44  58.6       12       F 40-49                                          
131   474 Annette Schwartz              F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:21:25.7 1:20:43.9 8:58  54  65.5       4        F 50-59                                          
132   151 Polly Shoemaker               F      Sunbury                          OH    US      1:21:14.3 1:20:48.4 8:59  57  68.0       5        F 50-59                                          
133   175 Mary Kate Dusek               F      Marysville                       OH    US      1:22:03.5 1:20:53.7 8:59  36  55.5       16       F 30-39                                          
134   774 Brooke Dawson                 F      Ashville                         OH    US      1:21:19.5 1:20:54.0 8:59  25  54.8       16       F 20-29                                          
135   669 Samir Patel                   M      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:21:46.5 1:20:55.5 9:00  40  50.3       30       M 40-49                                          
136   97  Christine Murakami            F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:21:51.3 1:20:57.0 9:00  55  66.1       6        F 50-59                                          
137   571 Anne Rebman                   F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:21:30.8 1:20:59.5 9:00  39  56.2       17       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
138   863 Miranda Alt                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:22:43.0 1:21:04.3 9:00  39  56.2       18       F 30-39                                          
139   714 Jeff Hughes                   M      Galloway                         OH    US      1:22:00.1 1:21:12.1 9:01  30  48.6       23       M 30-39                                          
140   252 Jesse Krieger                 M      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:21:44.5 1:21:21.9 9:02  19  48.5       2        M 1-19                                           
141   841 Haley Benvenuto               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:21:54.7 1:21:22.6 9:03  30  54.5       19       F 30-39                                          
142   826 Amy Tomaszewski               F      Powell                           OH    US      1:21:44.6 1:21:23.8 9:03  51  62.6       7        F 50-59  Team Grange                             
143   825 Daniel Tomaszewski            M      Powell                           OH    US      1:21:44.8 1:21:24.1 9:03  21  48.5       12       M 20-29  Team Grange                             
144   402 Richard Heyrosa               M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:23:48.6 1:21:25.0 9:03  47  52.9       31       M 40-49                                          
145   700 Deborah Saeger                F      Marysville                       OH    US      1:24:25.3 1:21:25.8 9:03  48  60.4       13       F 40-49                                          
146   651 Samantha Hochevar             F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:23:03.4 1:21:29.9 9:03  23  54.4       17       F 20-29                                          
147   205 Amanda Racanelli              F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:21:54.6 1:21:31.9 9:04  39  55.8       20       F 30-39                                          
148   685 Stacey Ladd                   F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:23:40.1 1:21:40.5 9:05  27  54.3       18       F 20-29                                          
149   701 Brenda Herron                 F      Marysville                       OH    US      1:24:40.7 1:21:40.8 9:05  56  66.4       8        F 50-59                                          
150   267 Jennifer Bechtel              F      Blacklick                        OH    US      1:22:01.9 1:21:44.8 9:05  43  57.3       14       F 40-49                                          
151   187 Nancy Blake                   F      Groveport                        OH    US      1:23:31.6 1:21:52.3 9:06  40  55.9       15       F 40-49                                          
152   5   Maureen Johnson               F      Reynoldsburg                     OH    US      1:22:42.6 1:21:54.3 9:06  39  55.6       21       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
153   741 Lori Jander                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:24:04.1 1:22:18.3 9:09  48  59.7       16       F 40-49                                          
154   326 Debbie Reich                  F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:22:41.4 1:22:24.4 9:09  49  60.4       17       F 40-49                                          
155   816 Mary Reiser                   F      Mechanicsburg                    OH    US      1:23:53.8 1:22:40.9 9:11  42  56.2       18       F 40-49                                          
156   38  Nance Heckman                 F      Powell                           OH    US      1:23:26.8 1:22:48.5 9:12  40  55.3       19       F 40-49                                          
157   598 Erin Davis                    F      Reynoldsburg                     OH    US      1:23:47.6 1:22:54.4 9:13  35  54.0       22       F 30-39                                          
158   597 Terry Mccluskey               M      Vienna                           OH    US      1:23:48.7 1:22:55.4 9:13  70  64.3       1        M 70-99                                          
159   413 Billy Hernandez               M      COLUMBUS                         OH    US      1:23:32.7 1:22:55.7 9:13  30  47.6       24       M 30-39                                          
160   414 Lindsey Hernandez             F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:23:32.7 1:22:56.4 9:13  25  53.4       19       F 20-29                                          
161   108 Steven Kase                   M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:24:40.9 1:23:11.2 9:15  43  50.1       32       M 40-49                                          
162   887 Melissa Walther               F      Galloway                         OH    US      1:24:14.1 1:23:21.3 9:16  37  54.1       23       F 30-39                                          
163   889 Michael Walther               M      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:24:14.6 1:23:21.7 9:16  41  49.2       33       M 40-49                                          
164   495 Lisa Rogers                   F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:24:11.9 1:23:26.2 9:16  48  58.9       20       F 40-49                                          
165   480 Nicole LaSota                 F      Powell                           OH    US      1:25:12.8 1:23:32.0 9:17  40  54.8       21       F 40-49                                          
166   482 Brandon Batt                  M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:24:08.0 1:23:32.5 9:17  25  47.2       13       M 20-29                                          
167   201 Heather Webb                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:24:12.8 1:23:33.6 9:17  45  57.0       22       F 40-49                                          
168   217 Theresa Dean                  F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:23:56.1 1:23:35.8 9:17  34  53.4       24       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
169   795 Sarah Connor                  F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:24:03.6 1:23:38.0 9:18  41  55.1       23       F 40-49                                          
170   170 Tracy Studebaker              F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:25:49.6 1:23:41.0 9:18  49  59.4       24       F 40-49                                          
171   216 Jill Gerschutz                F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:24:05.4 1:23:45.0 9:18  36  53.6       25       F 30-39                                          
172   176 Korrine Morrow                F      Marysville                       OH    US      1:25:03.5 1:23:53.8 9:19  35  53.3       26       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
173   255 Andy Van Buren                M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:24:36.2 1:23:58.1 9:20  49  52.2       34       M 40-49  Team Grange                             
174   854 Lane McCartney                F      Cambridge                        OH    US      1:24:35.5 1:24:15.7 9:22  27  52.6       20       F 20-29  G.R.O.W. Girls Run Our World            
175   668 chetan kandhari               M      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:25:23.5 1:24:32.1 9:24  42  48.9       35       M 40-49                                          
176   249 Craig Hickey                  M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:24:50.6 1:24:35.0 9:24  35  47.0       25       M 30-39                                          
177   806 Laura Czuba                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:25:03.6 1:24:39.9 9:24  34  52.7       27       F 30-39                                          
178   709 Dan Fogle                     M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:25:16.6 1:24:48.7 9:25  34  46.7       26       M 30-39                                          
179   708 Carrie Dufford                F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:25:17.8 1:24:49.3 9:25  31  52.3       28       F 30-39                                          
180   757 Tricia Hoffman                F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:26:59.7 1:25:07.7 9:28  34  52.4       29       F 30-39                                          
181   766 Russell Thompson              M      Medina                           OH    US      1:26:00.5 1:25:20.4 9:29  44  49.3       36       M 40-49                                          
182   848 Randy Kelsey-Knapp            M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:26:03.5 1:25:26.4 9:30  52  52.6       13       M 50-59                                          
183   903 Michael Moore                 M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:26:08.7 1:25:28.0 9:30  40  47.7       37       M 40-49                                          
184   796 Jennifer Nowlin               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:25:46.3 1:25:32.7 9:30  48  57.5       25       F 40-49                                          
185   54  Amanda Langell                F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:26:40.4 1:25:34.0 9:30  42  54.3       26       F 40-49                                          
186   638 Christian Keck                M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:27:46.5 1:25:43.3 9:31  38  46.9       27       M 30-39                                          
187   658 Sharon Neiman                 F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:28:11.1 1:26:22.8 9:36  34  51.6       30       F 30-39                                          
188   44  Sherry Nowell                 F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:27:36.3 1:26:49.2 9:39  59  65.0       9        F 50-59                                          
189   375 Matthew Adegboye              M      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:28:23.5 1:26:53.2 9:39  30  45.4       28       M 30-39                                          
190   849 Robert Hunter                 M      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:28:16.6 1:27:09.2 9:41  55  53.0       14       M 50-59                                          
191   698 Joanna White                  F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:28:54.1 1:27:17.2 9:42  51  58.4       10       F 50-59                                          
192   607 Rhonda Powell                 F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:28:04.7 1:27:21.1 9:42  60  65.4       1        F 60-69  CRC Pickerington                        
193   348 Kathy Owen                    F      Mount Gilead                     OH    US      1:28:11.1 1:27:26.1 9:43  54  60.5       11       F 50-59                                          
194   65  Sarah Jurcyk                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:27:58.4 1:27:27.6 9:43  34  51.0       31       F 30-39                                          
195   268 Maggie Gons                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:27:59.1 1:27:28.2 9:43  39  52.1       32       F 30-39                                          
196   231 Kate Jackson                  F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:27:55.8 1:27:30.8 9:43  40  52.3       27       F 40-49                                          
197   232 Lee Tourek                    M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:28:00.8 1:27:35.4 9:44  32  45.1       29       M 30-39                                          
198   442 Amy Flowers                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:30:13.2 1:27:37.6 9:44  33  50.8       33       F 30-39                                          
199   441 Amy Cooper                    F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:30:13.5 1:27:38.4 9:44  37  51.4       34       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
200   625 Wendy Wilmer                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:28:23.5 1:27:40.9 9:45  52  58.8       12       F 50-59                                          
201   706 Jordan Pettey                 M      Mount Sterling                   OH    US      1:29:19.8 1:27:48.3 9:45  32  44.9       30       M 30-39                                          
202   782 Tony Maurer                   M      Alexandria                       OH    US      1:28:19.0 1:28:05.3 9:47  69  59.9       4        M 60-69                                          
203   674 Amalia Cochran                F      Worthington                      OH    US      1:28:36.7 1:28:06.1 9:47  50  57.1       13       F 50-59                                          
204   454 Tony Zilincik                 M      Bexley                           OH    US      1:28:25.4 1:28:10.1 9:48  52  51.0       15       M 50-59                                          
205   224 Jen Govender                  F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:28:58.8 1:28:14.0 9:48  39  51.6       35       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
206   836 Callie Luthman                F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:30:22.0 1:28:24.5 9:49  26  50.1       21       F 20-29                                          
207   888 John Pell                     M      Canal Winchester                 OH    US      1:29:11.4 1:28:26.0 9:50  42  46.8       38       M 40-49                                          
208   271 Micki Hernandez               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:29:09.5 1:28:26.3 9:50  38  51.2       36       F 30-39                                          
209   272 Cody Murphy                   M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:29:10.0 1:28:26.5 9:50  34  44.8       31       M 30-39                                          
210   886 Amanda Pell                   F      Canal Winchester                 OH    US      1:29:11.5 1:28:26.7 9:50  36  50.8       37       F 30-39                                          
211   582 Alicia Troski                 F      Toronto                          OH    US      1:29:58.6 1:28:29.6 9:50  34  50.4       38       F 30-39                                          
212   40  Tina Gray                     F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:30:07.6 1:28:32.1 9:50  43  52.9       28       F 40-49                                          
213   186 Amy Strapp                    F      Worthington                      OH    US      1:30:11.2 1:28:32.3 9:50  38  51.2       39       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
214   748 Elizabeth Falter              F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:29:21.9 1:28:35.4 9:51  32  50.1       40       F 30-39                                          
215   213 Tim Gorringe                  M      Galena                           OH    US      1:29:35.8 1:28:39.8 9:51  48  49.0       39       M 40-49                                          
216   214 Kimberly Boysel               F      Blacklick                        OH    US      1:29:36.4 1:28:41.0 9:51  31  50.0       41       F 30-39                                          
217   481 Todd Tedrow                   M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:31:12.0 1:28:47.6 9:52  39  45.6       32       M 30-39                                          
218   430 Amanda Wahl                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:30:07.2 1:28:58.0 9:53  28  49.8       22       F 20-29                                          
219   443 Taylor Slocum                 F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:29:59.5 1:29:22.3 9:56  28  49.6       23       F 20-29                                          
220   818 Erin O'Reilly-Mazon           F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:29:59.9 1:29:23.3 9:56  30  49.6       42       F 30-39                                          
221   370 Jacqueline McGowan            F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:30:09.1 1:29:24.0 9:56  37  50.4       43       F 30-39                                          
222   456 Teri Compton                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:29:45.7 1:29:31.4 9:57  39  50.9       44       F 30-39                                          
223   550 Marie Fisher                  F      Reynoldsburg                     OH    US      1:30:27.9 1:29:33.0 9:57  58  62.2       14       F 50-59                                          
224   455 Paige Zilincik                F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:29:49.3 1:29:34.8 9:57  47  54.3       29       F 40-49                                          
225   831 Jennifer Vincent              F      Cambridge                        OH    US      1:29:54.0 1:29:34.8 9:57  45  53.2       30       F 40-49                                          
226   546 Cathy Tooker                  F      Reynoldsburg                     OH    US      1:30:40.7 1:29:45.4 9:58  53  58.2       15       F 50-59                                          
227   104 Kristine Shiffman             F      Grove City                       OH    US      1:30:44.6 1:29:46.4 9:58  40  51.0       31       F 40-49                                          
228   429 Amy Wahl                      F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:30:55.8 1:29:47.5 9:59  23  49.3       24       F 20-29                                          
229   494 Michael Turnwald              M      Dublin                           OH    US      1:30:41.3 1:29:50.0 9:59  27  43.9       14       M 20-29                                          
230   452 Donna Ott-Rhoton              F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:30:40.4 1:29:51.2 9:59  42  51.7       32       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
231   461 Patricia Teach                F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:30:59.9 1:29:52.3 9:59  50  56.0       16       F 50-59                                          
232   411 Rose Onyeneho                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:30:02.6 1:29:54.0 9:59  26  49.3       25       F 20-29                                          
233   423 Tracey Beatty                 F      Grove City                       OH    US      1:32:05.1 1:30:08.4 10:01 38  50.3       45       F 30-39                                          
234   157 Kelly Rigano                  F      Plain City                       OH    US      1:32:22.6 1:30:10.9 10:01 40  50.8       33       F 40-49                                          
235   520 Jaclyn Boykin                 F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:32:28.8 1:30:13.5 10:02 37  50.0       46       F 30-39                                          
236   8   Kristin Majewski              F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:31:36.9 1:30:14.5 10:02 35  49.6       47       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
237   629 Ed Waldrop                    M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:30:56.8 1:30:18.0 10:02 54  50.7       16       M 50-59                                          
238   519 Victoria Huey                 F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:31:44.3 1:30:21.8 10:02 42  51.4       34       F 40-49                                          
239   837 Deborah Bellinder             F      Galloway                         OH    US      1:32:56.4 1:30:58.3 10:06 35  49.2       48       F 30-39                                          
240   776 James Aaron Tecumseh Sinclair M      London                           OH    US      1:31:48.1 1:31:01.3 10:07 46  46.9       40       M 40-49                                          
241   606 Therese Dyer                  F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:32:17.7 1:31:01.6 10:07 56  59.6       17       F 50-59                                          
242   473 Gina Coniglio                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:31:31.3 1:31:02.3 10:07 40  50.3       35       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
243   608 Marcia Stewart                F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:32:18.7 1:31:03.2 10:07 56  59.6       18       F 50-59                                          
244   605 Pam Laing                     F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:32:18.8 1:31:03.2 10:07 39  50.0       49       F 30-39                                          
245   288 Melissa Tilton                F      Canal Winchester                 OH    US      1:31:58.6 1:31:10.0 10:08 46  52.8       36       F 40-49                                          
246   420 Kathryn Blocher               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:32:56.2 1:31:10.4 10:08 26  48.6       26       F 20-29                                          
247   58  Victoria Callahan             F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:31:57.5 1:31:11.1 10:08 42  50.9       37       F 40-49                                          
248   106 Lori Fasolino                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:32:25.9 1:31:27.3 10:10 43  51.2       38       F 40-49                                          
249   866 Lindsey Goodman               F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:33:56.5 1:31:44.1 10:12 39  49.6       50       F 30-39                                          
250   110 Carmen Allen                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:33:40.2 1:31:44.4 10:12 25  48.3       27       F 20-29                                          
251   630 Ron Kursinskis                M      Grove City                       OH    US      1:32:40.2 1:32:00.4 10:13 60  52.5       5        M 60-69                                          
252   490 David Draper                  M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:33:15.9 1:32:01.1 10:13 46  46.4       41       M 40-49                                          
253   80  Winnie Hafner                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:34:11.5 1:32:30.1 10:17 50  54.4       19       F 50-59                                          
254   858 Mark Moren                    M      Galion                           OH    US      1:33:09.5 1:32:39.8 10:18 32  42.6       33       M 30-39                                          
255   149 Renee White                   F      Reynoldsburg                     OH    US      1:34:53.0 1:32:42.7 10:18 36  48.4       51       F 30-39                                          
256   206 Kurt Weigand                  M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:33:45.5 1:33:19.7 10:22 46  45.8       42       M 40-49  Draft Room Run Club                     
257   450 Lisa Snide                    F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:35:17.0 1:33:27.3 10:23 54  56.6       20       F 50-59                                          
258   565 Pamella Weller                F      republic                         OH    US      1:34:14.2 1:33:43.9 10:25 49  53.1       39       F 40-49                                          
259   830 Mindi Whitt                   F      Cambridge                        OH    US      1:34:12.4 1:33:53.0 10:26 27  47.2       28       F 20-29                                          
260   283 Garrett LeDonne               M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:35:07.4 1:33:53.8 10:26 28  42.0       15       M 20-29                                          
261   284 Theresa Donnelly              F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:35:08.8 1:33:54.5 10:26 53  55.6       21       F 50-59                                          
262   28  Elizabeth Miller              F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:35:26.3 1:34:03.8 10:27 42  49.4       40       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
263   29  Marissa Walter                F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:35:25.8 1:34:03.8 10:27 37  47.9       52       F 30-39                                          
264   628 Kevin Swords                  M      Delaware                         OH    US      1:34:47.3 1:34:06.7 10:27 51  47.4       17       M 50-59                                          
265   324 Rebecca Ward                  F      Galena                           OH    US      1:35:36.7 1:34:29.5 10:30 40  48.5       41       F 40-49                                          
266   325 Andrea Witwer                 F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:35:36.9 1:34:29.9 10:30 40  48.5       42       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
267   212 Kelsey Vilanova               F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:36:54.9 1:34:32.0 10:30 30  46.9       53       F 30-39                                          
268   131 Christine Parey               F      New Albany                       OH    US      1:36:19.7 1:34:39.9 10:31 41  48.7       43       F 40-49                                          
269   523 Rebecca Oney                  F      Manchester                       NH    US      1:35:39.0 1:34:42.0 10:31 43  49.4       44       F 40-49  Choo Choo for Coco Puffs                
270   525 Emily Kearns                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:35:40.1 1:34:43.1 10:31 25  46.8       29       F 20-29  Choo Choo for Coco Puffs                
271   306 Kimmie Shick                  F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:35:16.6 1:34:43.8 10:32 32  46.9       54       F 30-39                                          
272   904 Sarah Feeney                  F      Powell                           OH    US      1:36:47.0 1:34:45.7 10:32 38  47.8       55       F 30-39                                          
273   276 Suzy Hicks                    F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:35:55.2 1:34:49.0 10:32 40  48.3       45       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
274   374 Kathleen Strawser             F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:35:56.3 1:34:49.8 10:32 52  54.4       22       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
275   861 Teresa Rose                   F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:36:22.2 1:34:51.4 10:32 29  46.7       30       F 20-29                                          
276   292 Sarah Allen                   F      gahanna                          OH    US      1:35:58.3 1:35:05.7 10:34 38  47.6       56       F 30-39                                          
277   632 Stephanie Smith               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:36:36.9 1:35:10.6 10:35 43  49.2       46       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
278   55  Andrew Saneholtz              M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:36:41.0 1:35:10.7 10:35 36  41.9       34       M 30-39                                          
279   633 Erica Schneider               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:36:36.5 1:35:11.0 10:35 45  50.1       47       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
280   260 Matt Staiduhar                M      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:35:38.4 1:35:11.1 10:35 40  42.8       43       M 40-49                                          
281   449 Michael Hedrick               M      Johnstown                        OH    US      1:36:38.2 1:35:29.6 10:37 36  41.7       35       M 30-39                                          
282   752 Sian Watkins                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:36:36.0 1:35:31.6 10:37 30  46.4       57       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
283   79  elizabeth dudley              F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:37:34.8 1:35:53.2 10:39 59  58.8       23       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
284   12  Karla Endo                    F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:37:30.0 1:35:54.3 10:39 35  46.6       58       F 30-39                                          
285   610 Ashley Gundelfinger           F      Blacklick                        OH    US      1:36:55.1 1:36:32.8 10:44 27  45.9       31       F 20-29                                          
286   95  Lindsay Fetter                F      Marion                           OH    US      1:38:58.4 1:36:49.1 10:45 34  46.1       59       F 30-39                                          
287   93  Tammy Hunter                  F      Waldo                            OH    US      1:38:58.4 1:36:49.8 10:46 39  47.0       60       F 30-39                                          
288   94  Courtney Cook                 F      Marion                           OH    US      1:38:58.5 1:36:50.9 10:46 38  46.8       61       F 30-39                                          
289   298 Christina Vincent             F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:38:19.6 1:36:59.7 10:47 37  46.5       62       F 30-39                                          
290   111 Alisha Sleeper                F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:38:40.9 1:37:19.3 10:49 34  45.8       63       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
291   113 Liz Patel                     F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:38:56.0 1:37:34.7 10:51 32  45.5       64       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
292   756 Ta Trecia Davis               F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:40:32.1 1:37:42.4 10:51 42  47.5       48       F 40-49                                          
293   67  Anne Grobben                  F      Gahanna                          OH    US      1:38:59.2 1:37:53.6 10:53 47  49.7       49       F 40-49                                          
294   237 Dan Farkas                    M      Powel                            OH    US      1:39:21.6 1:38:13.4 10:55 43  42.5       44       M 40-49                                          
295   300 Kaitlyn Bell                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:39:41.3 1:38:21.1 10:56 29  45.1       32       F 20-29                                          
296   228 M. Carney                     F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:40:02.1 1:38:27.4 10:56 9   59.1       2        F 1-19                                           
297   760 Don Cook                      M      Republic                         OH    US      1:39:37.3 1:38:30.9 10:57 47  43.7       45       M 40-49                                          
298   398 Jen Swearingen                F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:40:32.2 1:38:36.7 10:57 34  45.2       65       F 30-39                                          
299   342 Sandy Peck                    F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:41:05.2 1:38:44.4 10:58 56  54.9       24       F 50-59  Run For God                             
300   366 Kathy Ivanoff                 F      Sunbury                          OH    US      1:41:04.6 1:38:44.7 10:58 55  54.2       25       F 50-59  Run For God                             
301   229 Jennifer Nelson Carney        F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:40:19.7 1:38:44.7 10:58 44  47.8       50       F 40-49                                          
302   184 Lisa Evans                    F      Croton                           OH    US      1:41:05.3 1:38:46.0 10:58 51  51.6       26       F 50-59  Run For God                             
303   321 Alaina Wright                 F      Centerburg                       OH    US      1:39:19.4 1:39:08.7 11:01 19  45.4       3        F 1-19                                           
304   865 Justin Kudela                 M      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:41:14.8 1:39:15.0 11:02 39  40.8       36       M 30-39                                          
305   467 Sharon Young                  F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:40:39.0 1:39:17.2 11:02 50  50.7       27       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
306   664 Meaghan Kite                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:40:36.9 1:39:20.6 11:02 36  45.2       66       F 30-39                                          
307   91  Kristine Lewis                F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:42:00.1 1:39:49.1 11:05 31  44.4       67       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
308   354 Amy Ritts                     F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:42:13.4 1:39:50.4 11:06 32  44.5       68       F 30-39                                          
309   158 Amy Migliore                  F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:41:10.1 1:39:54.3 11:06 52  51.6       28       F 50-59  CRC Westerville (more like BESTerville) 
310   150 Kelly Saltsman                F      Powell                           OH    US      1:42:04.4 1:39:54.5 11:06 30  44.4       69       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
311   593 Kim Pirie                     F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:42:51.7 1:40:19.5 11:09 40  45.7       51       F 40-49                                          
312   488 Theresa Fox                   F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:42:13.5 1:40:24.8 11:09 36  44.7       70       F 30-39                                          
313   163 Kathryn Miracle               F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:42:49.5 1:40:24.9 11:09 42  46.3       52       F 40-49                                          
314   270 Michael Grumble               M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:41:43.6 1:40:34.3 11:10 29  39.2       16       M 20-29                                          
315   285 Amy Snow                      F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:42:51.3 1:40:40.2 11:11 52  51.2       29       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
316   763 Alison ward                   F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:41:50.5 1:40:41.1 11:11 30  44.0       71       F 30-39                                          
317   34  Sharron Simons                F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:42:55.5 1:40:45.0 11:12 39  45.2       72       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
318   559 toni agler                    F      Saint Marys                      OH    US      1:41:01.6 1:40:51.6 11:12 51  50.5       30       F 50-59                                          
319   688 Emily Morris                  F      Upper Sandusky                   OH    US      1:41:03.2 1:40:52.6 11:13 26  43.9       33       F 20-29                                          
320   257 Pal Sankar                    M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:42:29.9 1:41:25.7 11:16 59  47.2       18       M 50-59                                          
321   218 Bethany DeMassimo             F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:41:48.9 1:41:26.1 11:16 37  44.4       73       F 30-39                                          
322   192 Kara Montenaro                F      Worthington                      OH    US      1:42:10.5 1:41:28.9 11:17 37  44.4       74       F 30-39                                          
323   190 Kathleen Stoan                F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:42:10.8 1:41:29.0 11:17 38  44.6       75       F 30-39                                          
324   819 Angie Bigler                  F      wet liberty                      OH    US      1:42:51.3 1:41:36.5 11:17 54  52.0       31       F 50-59                                          
325   26  Joe Daly                      M      Galena                           OH    US      1:42:48.1 1:41:51.8 11:19 71  52.9       2        M 70-99                                          
326   521 Jen Wilson                    F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:43:14.4 1:42:03.3 11:20 38  44.4       76       F 30-39                                          
327   320 Gavin Wright                  M      Centerburg                       OH    US      1:42:17.8 1:42:06.6 11:21 15  40.0       3        M 1-19                                           
328   652 Maria DeAngelis               F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:43:19.7 1:42:07.8 11:21 36  44.0       77       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
329   112 Celesta Troyer                F      Killbuck                         OH    US      1:43:28.5 1:42:23.5 11:23 27  43.3       34       F 20-29                                          
330   541 Melissa Ryant                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:43:14.5 1:42:39.7 11:24 31  43.2       78       F 30-39                                          
331   596 David Mielcarek               M      Reynoldsburg                     OH    US      1:44:54.4 1:42:47.8 11:25 51  43.4       19       M 50-59                                          
332   504 Stephanie Wheeler             F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:44:12.8 1:42:58.2 11:26 40  44.5       53       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
333   699 Alicia Myslinsky              F      Toronto                          OH    US      1:44:42.1 1:43:12.8 11:28 33  43.1       79       F 30-39                                          
334   311 Michael Lee                   M      Grove City                       OH    US      1:44:16.5 1:43:19.0 11:29 59  46.3       20       M 50-59                                          
335   717 Lisa Weinberg                 F      Carnegie                         PA    US      1:45:49.3 1:43:34.8 11:31 59  54.4       32       F 50-59                                          
336   719 Pete Lipetzky                 M      Carnegie                         PA    US      1:45:50.0 1:43:35.5 11:31 54  44.2       21       M 50-59                                          
337   892 Lekshmi Anantaraman           F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:46:30.2 1:43:38.0 11:31 40  44.2       54       F 40-49                                          
338   427 Lauren Husein                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:46:23.3 1:43:43.4 11:31 32  42.8       80       F 30-39                                          
339   264 Richard Oleksiw               M      Galena                           OH    US      1:45:09.7 1:44:02.5 11:34 55  44.4       22       M 50-59                                          
340   15  Jim Connors                   M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:44:45.1 1:44:06.0 11:34 60  46.4       6        M 60-69                                          
341   574 Christina Gould               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:44:45.2 1:44:11.7 11:35 31  42.6       81       F 30-39  CRC Pickerington                        
342   88  Erika Lane                    F      ColumbusColumbus                 OH    US      1:46:26.0 1:44:12.5 11:35 36  43.1       82       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
343   557 Melinda DelFratte             F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:47:27.9 1:44:38.5 11:38 59  53.9       33       F 50-59                                          
344   274 Kristen LeRoy                 F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:47:08.7 1:44:41.9 11:38 50  48.1       34       F 50-59                                          
345   678 Alexa McDaniel-Neill          F      Marysville                       OH    US      1:47:32.8 1:45:16.7 11:42 37  42.8       83       F 30-39                                          
346   64  Reshma Taneja                 F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:47:55.0 1:45:57.6 11:46 40  43.2       55       F 40-49                                          
347   438 Alisha Duke                   F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:48:22.6 1:46:04.4 11:47 33  41.9       84       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
348   226 Zita Hunt                     F      Galena                           OH    US      1:48:41.8 1:46:12.9 11:48 62  55.3       2        F 60-69  Buckeye Striders                        
349   813 Kaela Vance                   F      Galloway                         OH    US      1:47:03.3 1:46:14.5 11:48 31  41.7       85       F 30-39                                          
350   721 Ben Hanna                     M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:48:19.3 1:46:19.0 11:49 35  37.4       37       M 30-39                                          
351   84  june huff                     F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:48:47.7 1:46:22.7 11:49 43  44.0       56       F 40-49                                          
352   164 dawn lust                     F      Sunbury                          OH    US      1:48:48.2 1:46:23.5 11:49 44  44.4       57       F 40-49                                          
353   124 Beth Wilson                   F      Granville                        OH    US      1:48:28.0 1:46:43.4 11:51 59  52.8       35       F 50-59  Team Grange                             
354   77  Audrey Balsom                 F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:48:30.9 1:46:52.3 11:52 37  42.2       86       F 30-39                                          
355   340 Charles Kotzin                M      Sunbury                          OH    US      1:47:08.8 1:46:59.4 11:53 35  37.1       38       M 30-39                                          
356   333 Marietta Weaver               F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:48:06.7 1:47:00.7 11:53 48  45.9       58       F 40-49                                          
357   57  Lorie Stadtmiller             F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:48:18.4 1:47:32.3 11:57 50  46.8       36       F 50-59                                          
358   388 David Myers                   M      Centerburg                       OH    US      1:48:25.4 1:47:37.8 11:58 54  42.5       23       M 50-59                                          
359   389 Mariellen Smith               F      Centerburg                       OH    US      1:48:26.0 1:47:38.6 11:58 57  51.0       37       F 50-59                                          
360   561 Trish Capehart                F      Orient                           OH    US      1:50:46.8 1:47:57.7 12:00 54  49.0       38       F 50-59                                          
361   128 Jess Hord                     F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:49:22.3 1:48:02.9 12:00 35  41.4       87       F 30-39                                          
362   129 Katie Ross                    F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:49:21.8 1:48:03.0 12:00 38  41.9       88       F 30-39                                          
363   319 Tracy Wright                  F      Centerburg                       OH    US      1:48:18.3 1:48:09.2 12:01 48  45.5       59       F 40-49                                          
364   534 Dawn Hall                     F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:49:19.1 1:48:14.9 12:02 40  42.3       60       F 40-49  Pinkies Up                              
365   535 Stephen Bishel                M      Delaware                         OH    US      1:49:18.7 1:48:15.1 12:02 36  36.8       39       M 30-39  Pinkies Up                              
366   890 Erin Torres                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:50:47.8 1:48:34.6 12:04 34  41.1       89       F 30-39                                          
367   121 Teresa Burchwell              F      Grove City                       OH    US      1:50:38.9 1:48:40.8 12:05 56  49.9       39       F 50-59  Team Grange                             
368   591 Sara LaRocca                  F      New Albany                       OH    US      1:50:03.0 1:48:46.9 12:05 39  41.9       90       F 30-39                                          
369   223 Susannah Turner               F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:49:44.8 1:48:59.5 12:07 44  43.3       61       F 40-49                                          
370   225 Kelly Purcell                 F      Pickerington                     OH    US      1:49:45.6 1:48:59.9 12:07 40  42.0       62       F 40-49                                          
371   126 Donna Parisi                  F      Delaware                         OH    US      1:50:43.3 1:49:40.1 12:11 66  56.7       3        F 60-69                                          
372   856 Lisa Giambra                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:50:43.1 1:49:40.5 12:11 45  43.4       63       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
373   45  Bridget Daniels               F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:50:58.3 1:50:25.9 12:16 39  41.2       91       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
374   653 Cindy Kooy                    F      Pataskala                        OH    US      1:52:57.8 1:50:52.4 12:19 42  41.9       64       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
375   754 Nicholas Bollinger            M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:53:01.1 1:51:11.8 12:21 26  35.5       17       M 20-29                                          
376   755 Christianna Barnard           F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:53:00.7 1:51:11.8 12:21 25  39.8       35       F 20-29                                          
377   360 Cyndi Evans                   F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:53:00.2 1:51:21.1 12:22 51  45.8       40       F 50-59                                          
378   820 Sarah Kinkead                 F      Centerburg                       OH    US      1:54:12.1 1:51:26.5 12:23 40  41.1       65       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
379   117 Sabrina Bolha                 F      Mount Gilead                     OH    US      1:52:12.8 1:51:34.5 12:24 52  46.2       41       F 50-59                                          
380   556 Jason Lyday                   M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:53:14.4 1:51:56.4 12:26 21  35.2       18       M 20-29                                          
381   468 Rebecca Paine                 F      Dublin                           OH    US      1:54:16.1 1:51:58.1 12:26 43  41.8       66       F 40-49  MRTT                                    
382   529 Emma Jerew                    F      Marysville                       OH    US      1:53:42.3 1:52:00.6 12:27 22  39.6       36       F 20-29                                          
383   549 Kevin Szukala                 M      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:53:18.1 1:52:01.2 12:27 22  35.2       19       M 20-29                                          
384   286 Lindsey Allen                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:53:36.5 1:52:02.1 12:27 42  41.5       67       F 40-49                                          
385   287 Erin Bowlin                   F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:53:36.3 1:52:02.6 12:27 39  40.6       92       F 30-39                                          
386   644 Tracy Dyckman                 F      Blacklick                        OH    US      1:54:12.0 1:52:07.3 12:27 40  40.9       68       F 40-49                                          
387   800 Wendy Gibbs                   F      Plain City                       OH    US      1:53:52.7 1:53:18.2 12:35 34  39.4       93       F 30-39                                          
388   479 Chelsea Wolpert               F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:53:52.7 1:53:18.7 12:35 28  39.1       37       F 20-29                                          
389   768 Kathy Kapes                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      1:55:10.7 1:53:22.1 12:36 38  40.0       94       F 30-39                                          
390   159 Bonnie Scholl                 F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:54:41.3 1:53:25.3 12:36 62  51.8       4        F 60-69                                          
391   275 Keri Mast                     F      Lewis Center                     OH    US      1:56:14.1 1:53:46.8 12:39 43  41.1       69       F 40-49                                          
392   594 Bruce Doolin                  M      Westerville                      OH    US      1:56:03.7 1:53:46.9 12:39 67  45.4       7        M 60-69                                          
393   749 Danielle Howard               F      Richwood                         OH    US      1:57:06.8 1:54:49.3 12:45 31  38.6       95       F 30-39                                          
394   729 Jessica Doss                  F      Marysville                       OH    US      1:57:06.9 1:54:50.8 12:46 31  38.6       96       F 30-39                                          
395   419 Wendy Stoica                  F      Groveport                        OH    US      1:55:56.1 1:55:12.0 12:48 58  48.3       42       F 50-59                                          
396   85  Erin Canlas                   F      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:57:49.2 1:55:12.6 12:48 40  39.8       70       F 40-49                                          
397   824 Shana Hahn                    F      Westerville                      OH    US      1:57:27.5 1:56:11.3 12:55 34  38.4       97       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
398   47  Ralph Oliveti                 M      Columbus                         OH    US      1:58:51.3 1:56:13.6 12:55 63  42.8       8        M 60-69                                          
399   554 Ricky Galvan                  M      Hilliard                         OH    US      1:58:14.2 1:56:56.8 13:00 21  33.7       20       M 20-29                                          
400   25  Sue Daly                      F      Galena                           OH    US      1:59:57.1 1:57:28.9 13:03 69  55.4       5        F 60-69                                          
401   89  Rebecca Headington            F      West Jefferson                   OH    US      2:00:00.6 1:57:42.0 13:05 32  37.7       98       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
402   798 Karen Sexton                  F      West Jefferson                   OH    US      2:00:02.9 1:57:43.9 13:05 56  46.1       43       F 50-59                                          
403   336 Marci Kipfer                  F      Dublin                           OH    US      2:00:00.7 1:57:47.6 13:05 43  39.7       71       F 40-49                                          
404   623 Kristine McGaughey            F      Powell                           OH    US      1:59:56.2 1:58:32.3 13:10 33  37.5       99       F 30-39  MRTT                                    
405   753 Susan Conrad                  F      Stoutsville                      OH    US      2:00:03.2 1:58:37.8 13:11 45  40.2       72       F 40-49                                          
406   416 Crystina Aller                F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:00:48.5 1:59:24.0 13:16 31  37.1       100      F 30-39  MRTT                                    
407   609 Tammy Leach                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:02:07.9 1:59:52.9 13:19 50  42.0       44       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
408   805 Jacqueline Jenkins            F      Galloway                         OH    US      2:01:57.2 2:00:32.3 13:24 55  44.4       45       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
409   87  Sarah Gillilan                F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:03:19.2 2:01:05.2 13:27 39  37.6       101      F 30-39                                          
410   35  Gail Sadler                   F      westerville                      OH    US      2:03:57.7 2:02:33.0 13:37 65  50.0       6        F 60-69                                          
411   627 Cheryl Estep                  F      Dublin                           OH    US      2:06:17.4 2:03:51.8 13:46 62  47.4       7        F 60-69  Buckeye Striders                        
412   462 Natalie Funk                  F      Grove City                       OH    US      2:08:07.8 2:06:04.0 14:00 47  38.6       73       F 40-49                                          
413   595 Linda Mielcarek               F      Reynoldsburg                     OH    US      2:08:08.2 2:06:04.4 14:00 50  39.9       46       F 50-59                                          
414   758 mark Smith                    M      Mcmechen                         WV    US      2:09:50.3 2:07:48.5 14:12 54  35.8       24       M 50-59                                          
415   463 Jack Funk                     M      Grove City                       OH    US      2:09:57.0 2:07:51.1 14:12 54  35.8       25       M 50-59                                          
416   428 Angel Rodriguez-Khanboubi     F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:10:59.2 2:08:20.2 14:16 40  35.7       74       F 40-49                                          
417   240 Mandy Still                   F      Westerville                      OH    US      2:10:50.0 2:08:21.6 14:16 40  35.7       75       F 40-49                                          
418   614 Lisa Critser                  F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:10:49.5 2:08:58.0 14:20 38  35.1       102      F 30-39                                          
419   434 Deanna Hoffman                F      Galloway                         OH    US      2:10:49.3 2:08:58.1 14:20 43  36.3       76       F 40-49  CWRC                                    
420   613 Teresa Stahl                  F      Gahanna                          OH    US      2:10:53.6 2:09:02.2 14:20 47  37.7       77       F 40-49                                          
421   17  Karen Olson                   F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:10:48.5 2:09:20.5 14:22 59  43.6       47       F 50-59                                          
422   13  Barbara Orr                   F      Hilliard                         OH    US      2:10:49.5 2:09:21.9 14:22 66  48.1       8        F 60-69                                          
423   39  Sue Gray                      F      Montrose                         MI    US      2:12:18.3 2:09:29.5 14:23 65  47.4       9        F 60-69                                          
424   371 Susan Shuter                  F      Hilliard                         OH    US      2:12:48.1 2:10:55.8 14:33 54  40.4       48       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
425   372 Julie Webb                    F      Marion                           OH    US      2:12:55.0 2:11:02.7 14:34 58  42.5       49       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
426   385 Bill Mershon                  M      Delaware                         OH    US      2:14:31.6 2:11:43.3 14:38 47  32.7       46       M 40-49                                          
427   702 Jodi Santini                  F      Plain City                       OH    US      2:16:01.9 2:13:35.2 14:51 46  36.0       78       F 40-49  Buckeye Striders                        
428   624 Tracie Kaszubowski            F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:21:22.8 2:19:58.1 15:33 35  32.0       103      F 30-39  MRTT                                    
429   661 Jonathan Baldwin              M      Columbus                         OH    US      2:21:23.3 2:19:58.5 15:33 28  28.2       21       M 20-29                                          
430   349 Jason Langdon                 M      Columbus                         OH    US      2:27:12.7 2:24:47.7 16:05 48  30.0       47       M 40-49                                          
431   361 Lori Merlo                    F      Johnstown                        OH    US      2:27:12.7 2:25:33.0 16:10 47  33.4       79       F 40-49                                          
432   513 Devon Whittaker               F      Westerville                      OH    US      2:29:51.1 2:26:36.2 16:17 59  38.5       50       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
433   2   Kristian M Mines              F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:37:00.1 2:33:38.8 17:04 51  33.2       51       F 50-59  MRTT                                    
434   4   Judith Hummer                 F      Columbus                         OH    US      2:37:00.3 2:33:39.5 17:04 34  29.0       104      F 30-39                                          
435   100 Yolanda Scott                 F      New Albany                       OH    US      2:37:02.4 2:33:41.9 17:05 57  35.7       52       F 50-59                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jack Schlabig 840 26  1       M      Columbus OH US   48:28.1 
2     Jared Holden  656 28  2       M      Columbus OH US   50:29.5 
3     Gregory Maves 801 31  3       M      New Albany OH US 50:43.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Becki Spellman 713 35  5       F      Galloway OH US 53:26.9   
2     Laura Wetz     724 46  10      F      Hilliard OH US 57:49.3   
3     Michelle Clark 905 27  13      F      Hilliard OH US 1:00:52.8 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Parker Thompson 265 13  73      M      Westerville OH US 1:14:22.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Taylor Gleaves 317 29  4       M      Columbus OH US 53:02.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Andrew Garver 125 34  12      M      ColumbusbEXLEY OH US 1:00:15.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ken Varian 735 49  6       M      Delaware OH US 54:58.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rob Wagner 844 53  20      M      Plain City OH US 1:02:42.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Brian Stanfill 344 60  14      M      Powell OH US 1:01:57.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Terry Mccluskey 597 70  158     M      Vienna OH US 1:22:55.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kelsi Connors 14  18  30      F      Columbus OH US 1:05:20.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rita Mayer 109 24  18      F      Dublin OH US 1:02:24.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Miranda Meyer 453 33  29      F      Blacklick OH US 1:04:52.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Marion Kirschner 168 40  41      F      Delaware OH US 1:06:58.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Pamela Frye 114 59  64      F      Columbus OH US 1:13:03.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rhonda Powell 607 60  192     F      Pickerington OH US 1:27:21.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.