Results For
Choo Choo 9 Miler and 5K - VIRTUAL

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                          
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================== 
1     538 Dustin Whitehair      M      Columbus               OH    US      0:16:04.7 0:16:03.6 5:10  36  83.0       1        M Open   CRC Elite                          
2     895 Jared Holden          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:17:02.3 0:17:01.0 5:29  27  76.3       2        M Open   CRC Advanced Training: Short North 
3     721 Seth Westfall         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:18:44.2 0:18:42.9 6:01  40  73.3       3        M Open   CRC Advanced Training: Westerville 
4     206 Jason Montgomery      M      Westerville            OH    US      0:20:27.7 0:20:24.8 6:34  34  64.7       1        M 30-39  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville 
5     151 James Aust            M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:20:29.6 0:20:27.8 6:35  60  78.0       1        M 60-99                                     
6     614 Leandro Vieira        M      Columbus               OH    US      0:21:01.5 0:21:01.5 6:46  48  69.1       1        M 40-49                                     
7     402 Sarah Rush            F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:21:41.2 0:21:37.8 6:58  35  68.7       1        F Open   Columbus MRTT                      
8     211 Lucas Seebeck         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:57.2 0:21:46.1 7:00  32  60.1       2        M 30-39                                     
9     401 Sarah Stanton         F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:21:49.2 0:21:46.1 7:00  36  68.4       2        F Open                                      
10    774 Connor Smith          M      Worthington            OH    US      0:22:46.9 0:22:34.1 7:16  13  62.2       1        M 1-19                                      
11    690 Jeff Washburn         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:22:41.0 0:22:38.1 7:17  49  64.6       2        M 40-49  CRC Advanced Training: Westerville 
12    620 Zach Bowman           M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:23:01.5 0:22:40.8 7:18  27  57.2       1        M 20-29                                     
13    444 Kasey Richardson      F      Galena                 OH    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:45.3 7:19  37  65.8       3        F Open                                      
14    496 Eric Kiekeben         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:23:08.8 0:22:56.6 7:23  14  59.7       2        M 1-19                                      
15    628 Celestino Tojin       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:23:08.9 0:22:59.3 7:24  27  56.5       2        M 20-29                                     
16    152 Tracy Disabato-Aust   F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:23:12.6 0:23:06.9 7:26  58  78.3       1        F 50-59                                     
17    762 Nicole Green          F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:23:39.6 0:23:37.3 7:36  14  66.8       1        F 1-19   El Loco.... Motive                 
18    183 T. Wilson             M      Westerville            OH    US      0:25:07.4 0:23:55.3 7:42  12  60.3       3        M 1-19                                      
19    937 Ely Margolis          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:24:12.4 0:24:02.6 7:44  30  54.1       3        M 30-39                                     
20    377 Amanda Bednar         F      Gahanna                OH    US      0:24:10.2 0:24:05.0 7:45  38  62.4       1        F 30-39                                     
21    766 Nick Hersch           M      Wheeling               WV    US      0:24:16.2 0:24:14.1 7:48  28  53.6       3        M 20-29  El Loco.... Motive                 
22    814 Michael Cafaro        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:24:31.8 0:24:21.9 7:51  42  57.0       3        M 40-49                                     
23    502 Stephanie Michniewicz F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:25:10.8 0:24:50.9 8:00  27  59.4       1        F 20-29                                     
24    922 M. Prochaska          F      Kingston               OH    US      0:25:03.2 0:25:01.7 8:03  12  65.9       2        F 1-19                                      
25    831 Jennifer Cohen        F      New Albany             OH    US      0:25:40.0 0:25:16.4 8:08  38  59.4       2        F 30-39                                     
26    137 Michael Bowes         M      Lancaster              OH    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:28.0 8:12  43  55.0       4        M 40-49                                     
27    621 Whitney Bowman        F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:40.9 8:16  23  57.5       2        F 20-29                                     
28    817 Josh Sandusky         M      Richwood               OH    US      0:25:50.3 0:25:45.4 8:17  43  54.4       5        M 40-49                                     
29    680 Stephanie Dawson      F      Powell                 OH    US      0:26:32.7 0:25:50.9 8:19  21  57.1       3        F 20-29                                     
30    380 Meghan Van Winkle     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:31.0 0:25:55.1 8:21  27  57.0       4        F 20-29                                     
31    836 Anna Brislen          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:35.4 0:25:58.9 8:22  27  56.8       5        F 20-29                                     
32    348 Jason Funk            M      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:30.6 0:26:12.7 8:26  39  51.9       4        M 30-39                                     
33    936 David Newman          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:26:27.0 0:26:16.5 8:27  34  50.2       5        M 30-39                                     
34    815 Jennifer Cafaro       F      Westerville            OH    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:31.8 8:32  38  56.6       3        F 30-39                                     
35    773 Tiffany Lance         F      COLUMBUS               OH    US      0:26:52.9 0:26:39.8 8:35  46  59.4       1        F 40-49                                     
36    813 Mike Montgomery       M      New Albany             OH    US      0:27:39.1 0:26:54.8 8:40  48  54.0       6        M 40-49                                     
37    832 Kelly Hall            F      New Albany             OH    US      0:27:21.0 0:26:58.7 8:41  37  55.5       4        F 30-39                                     
38    460 Whitney Mayo          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:15.7 0:27:09.7 8:45  30  54.4       5        F 30-39                                     
39    386 Jeffrey Pogue         M      Sunbury                OH    US      0:28:24.5 0:27:28.9 8:51  34  48.0       6        M 30-39                                     
40    385 Deanna Pogue          F      Sunbury                OH    US      0:28:24.8 0:27:30.3 8:51  36  54.2       6        F 30-39                                     
41    663 Erich Goodlett        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:27:52.0 0:27:34.6 8:53  44  51.1       7        M 40-49                                     
42    378 Nick Bednar           M      Gahanna                OH    US      0:27:43.6 0:27:38.0 8:54  37  48.6       7        M 30-39                                     
43    649 Megan Koester         F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:27:57.2 0:27:45.4 8:56  38  54.1       7        F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                      
44    651 Rebecca Williams      F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:27:57.1 0:27:45.6 8:56  43  55.7       2        F 40-49                                     
45    453 Austin Mack           M      Rush                   NY    US      0:28:23.1 0:27:45.9 8:56  26  46.8       4        M 20-29                                     
46    414 Amanda Cavanaugh      F      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:01.0 0:27:46.8 8:56  33  53.3       8        F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                      
47    907 Michael Smith         M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:28:33.3 0:28:07.5 9:03  48  51.7       8        M 40-49                                     
48    551 Alicia Dysert         F      Richwood               OH    US      0:28:13.0 0:28:10.7 9:04  26  52.4       6        F 20-29  Marysville Running Club            
49    794 Sarah Hysell          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:28:21.5 0:28:13.2 9:05  33  52.4       9        F 30-39                                     
50    224 Chris Rutter          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:38.0 0:28:13.7 9:05  35  47.0       8        M 30-39                                     
51    223 Steve Sylvia          M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:13.8 9:05  42  49.2       9        M 40-49                                     
52    840 Jill Blind            F      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:39.4 0:28:18.1 9:07  36  52.6       10       F 30-39                                     
53    793 Emily Schaefer        F      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:31.9 0:28:23.3 9:08  31  52.0       11       F 30-39                                     
54    723 Daniel Noonan         M      Worthington            OH    US      0:28:45.0 0:28:23.7 9:08  56  54.4       1        M 50-59                                     
55    865 Matt Holsinger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:36.4 0:28:26.7 9:09  38  47.5       9        M 30-39  Harambe                            
56    554 Julie Pickering       F      Powell                 OH    US      0:29:02.5 0:28:27.4 9:10  31  51.9       12       F 30-39                                     
57    863 Brent Holsinger       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:36.4 0:28:31.5 9:11  15  47.2       4        M 1-19   Harambe                            
58    720 Chadwick Smith        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:36.2 9:12  42  48.6       10       M 40-49                                     
59    175 Kellie Meade          F      Newark                 OH    US      0:28:41.6 0:28:37.5 9:13  48  56.5       3        F 40-49                                     
60    876 Chris McCloskey       M      Columbus               OH    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:39.0 9:13  46  50.0       11       M 40-49                                     
61    488 Sian Watkins          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:44.3 0:28:47.4 9:16  29  51.3       7        F 20-29                                     
62    604 Cameron Hood          M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:30:15.1 0:29:03.8 9:21  15  46.3       5        M 1-19                                      
63    691 Melissa Riley         F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:29:20.4 0:29:10.7 9:23  45  53.9       4        F 40-49                                     
64    327 Edward C Armor        M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:29:26.7 0:29:16.1 9:25  57  53.2       2        M 50-59                                     
65    939 Jennifer Dietrich     F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:22.2 9:27  47  54.5       5        F 40-49                                     
66    383 Stephanie Burkart     F      Westerville            OH    US      0:29:38.0 0:29:23.5 9:28  32  50.3       13       F 30-39  Columbus MRTT                      
67    180 Dana Lapish           F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:29:50.0 0:29:40.2 9:33  34  50.0       14       F 30-39                                     
68    870 Alex Wenger           M      Granville              OH    US      0:30:15.2 0:29:43.8 9:34  23  43.7       5        M 20-29  Team Hofer                         
69    406 Robert Whiteamire     M      Manchester             NH    US      0:30:33.8 0:29:44.0 9:34  43  47.1       12       M 40-49  Choo Choo for Cocoa Puffs          
70    547 Jennifer Lauer        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:29:59.5 0:29:59.5 9:39  38  50.1       15       F 30-39                                     
71    537 Sherry Jenkins        F      Marion                 OH    US      0:30:16.5 0:30:10.0 9:43  57  59.3       2        F 50-59                                     
72    328 Brian Blair           M      Marion                 OH    US      0:30:16.4 0:30:14.1 9:44  39  45.0       10       M 30-39                                     
73    163 Brittany Wilkinson    F      Fredericktown          OH    US      0:31:05.5 0:30:18.6 9:45  28  48.7       8        F 20-29                                     
74    737 Paula Bozzo           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:19.2 9:46  63  63.5       1        F 60-99                                     
75    167 Pete Lipetzky         M      Carnegie               PA    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:34.8 9:51  53  49.4       3        M 50-59                                     
76    166 Lisa Weinberg         F      Carnegie               PA    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:35.3 9:51  58  59.2       3        F 50-59                                     
77    768 April Micker          F      Bellaire               OH    US      0:31:12.7 0:30:47.5 9:55  40  49.3       6        F 40-49  El Loco.... Motive                 
78    140 Kathryn Wagonrod      F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:33.1 0:30:48.1 9:55  29  47.9       9        F 20-29                                     
79    844 Edward Cowell         M      Brice                  OH    US      0:31:11.2 0:30:52.3 9:56  62  52.6       2        M 60-99                                     
80    837 Christina Bertram     F      Westerville            OH    US      0:31:30.6 0:30:54.2 9:57  35  48.1       16       F 30-39                                     
81    203 Rebecca Ward          F      Galena                 OH    US      0:32:03.2 0:30:57.2 9:58  39  48.7       17       F 30-39                                     
82    212 Catherine Gallagher   F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:31:56.9 0:30:58.0 9:58  21  47.7       10       F 20-29                                     
83    188 Jeff May              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:27.6 0:30:58.2 9:58  25  41.9       6        M 20-29                                     
84    700 Hillary Stoffer       F      ColumbusColumbus       OH    US      0:31:06.4 0:30:58.5 9:58  27  47.7       11       F 20-29  Rapid Runners                      
85    189 Morgan Polovick       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:28.0 0:30:58.5 9:58  29  47.7       12       F 20-29                                     
86    202 Brooke Cochran        F      Galena                 OH    US      0:32:08.0 0:31:01.9 9:59  37  48.2       18       F 30-39                                     
87    363 Meagan Conkle         F      Johnstown              OH    US      0:31:26.9 0:31:03.8 10:00 20  47.5       13       F 20-29                                     
88    364 Lori Compton          F      Johnstown              OH    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:13.2 10:03 48  51.8       7        F 40-49                                     
89    679 Elaine Dawson         F      Powell                 OH    US      0:32:10.6 0:31:30.2 10:08 55  55.4       4        F 50-59                                     
90    451 Kevin Krieger         M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:32:19.0 0:31:37.6 10:11 20  41.1       7        M 20-29                                     
91    509 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:32:04.6 0:31:53.1 10:16 34  46.5       19       F 30-39                                     
92    611 A. Shields            M      Ladera Ranch           CA    US      0:32:32.5 0:31:54.2 10:16 8   53.9       6        M 1-19                                      
93    514 Everett Jackson       M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:32:49.8 0:31:56.8 10:17 70  54.7       3        M 60-99                                     
94    298 Julie Hagglund        F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:27.1 0:31:58.9 10:18 46  49.6       8        F 40-49                                     
95    299 Kendra Petrill        F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:27.1 0:31:59.5 10:18 48  50.5       9        F 40-49                                     
96    295 Brandon Saunders      M      Galloway               OH    US      0:32:06.0 0:32:00.5 10:18 30  40.7       11       M 30-39                                     
97    433 Sylvia Taylor-Porter  F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:32:47.2 0:32:01.1 10:18 59  57.2       5        F 50-59  Black Girls RUN!                   
98    610 Craig Shields         M      Ladera Ranch           CA    US      0:32:41.4 0:32:02.5 10:19 50  46.0       4        M 50-59                                     
99    682 Amy Migliore          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:23.6 0:32:10.0 10:21 51  51.9       6        F 50-59  Columbus MRTT                      
100   892 Erin O'Reilly-Mazon   F      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:17.6 10:24 29  45.7       14       F 20-29                                     
101   301 Rashell Simpson       F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:51.6 0:32:23.4 10:26 36  46.0       20       F 30-39                                     
102   893 Christopher Mazon     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:25.9 10:26 32  40.3       12       M 30-39                                     
103   342 Angie Kipfer          F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:33:14.9 0:32:32.7 10:29 45  48.3       10       F 40-49                                     
104   607 Scott Burmeister      M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:22.5 0:32:34.6 10:29 29  39.9       8        M 20-29                                     
105   914 Christia Murphy       F      Westerville            OH    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:35.5 10:29 32  45.4       21       F 30-39                                     
106   552 Alisha Tilley         F      Saint Louisville       OH    US      0:33:02.8 0:32:36.8 10:30 32  45.3       22       F 30-39                                     
107   634 Lauren Scholl         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:33:39.9 0:32:51.0 10:34 28  45.0       15       F 20-29                                     
108   449 Bart Krieger          M      Pickerington           OH    US      0:33:41.1 0:32:59.2 10:37 49  44.4       13       M 40-49                                     
109   683 Bonnie Scholl         F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:33:23.7 0:33:09.9 10:40 61  56.6       2        F 60-99                                     
110   629 Jamie Friend          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:52.3 0:33:11.9 10:41 24  44.5       16       F 20-29                                     
111   464 Michelle Holland      F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:34:29.4 0:33:16.6 10:43 39  45.3       23       F 30-39                                     
112   675 Heather Sydebotham    F      Graytown               OH    US      0:34:28.7 0:33:27.7 10:46 34  44.3       24       F 30-39                                     
113   304 Robert Jeff Denhardt  M      Plain City             OH    US      0:34:53.5 0:33:36.1 10:49 63  48.7       4        M 60-99                                     
114   335 Becky Bonnar          F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:34:52.8 0:33:39.3 10:50 38  44.6       25       F 30-39                                     
115   868 Patrick Hofer         M      Granville              OH    US      0:34:25.9 0:33:53.6 10:55 27  38.3       9        M 20-29  Team Hofer                         
116   852 Kevin Jones           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:02.6 10:57 47  42.3       14       M 40-49                                     
117   790 yahiya mohammad       M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:34:35.0 0:34:15.1 11:01 32  38.2       13       M 30-39                                     
118   869 David Hofer           M      Granville              OH    US      0:34:50.8 0:34:18.2 11:02 54  44.4       5        M 50-59  Team Hofer                         
119   472 John Moriarty         M      Granville              OH    US      0:34:51.2 0:34:19.0 11:03 57  45.4       6        M 50-59  Team Hofer                         
120   636 T. Collins            F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:35:35.7 0:34:21.7 11:04 10  50.6       3        F 1-19                                      
121   903 Sherri Mettle         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:35:53.0 0:34:56.0 11:15 57  51.2       7        F 50-59                                     
122   284 Jeffrey Burkheart     M      Columbus               OH    US      0:35:23.5 0:34:56.6 11:15 47  41.3       15       M 40-49                                     
123   149 Mil Mahale            M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:35:20.9 0:35:11.1 11:19 45  40.4       16       M 40-49  CRC Advanced Training: Dublin      
124   617 Laura Modisette       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:24.4 0:35:21.3 11:23 67  57.3       3        F 60-99  Buckeye Striders                   
125   883 Cindy Kooy            F      Pataskala              OH    US      0:36:20.6 0:35:31.4 11:26 41  42.9       11       F 40-49                                     
126   285 Jack Fry              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:01.0 0:35:34.4 11:27 64  46.4       5        M 60-99                                     
127   169 Katie Mickens         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:36:10.4 0:35:44.3 11:30 28  41.3       17       F 20-29                                     
128   133 Tim Price             M      Canton                 OH    US      0:36:13.7 0:35:50.7 11:32 63  45.7       6        M 60-99                                     
129   522 R. Moriarty           F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:36:13.8 0:35:55.7 11:34 6   56.0       4        F 1-19                                      
130   887 Dwayne Middleton      M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:36:21.7 0:36:01.2 11:36 49  40.6       17       M 40-49                                     
131   213 Monica Kramer         F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:37:34.0 0:36:07.7 11:38 54  47.8       8        F 50-59                                     
132   214 Roger Kramer          M      Urbana                 OH    US      0:37:33.8 0:36:07.8 11:38 53  41.8       7        M 50-59                                     
133   478 Kathryn Deringer      F      Westerville            OH    US      0:36:19.7 0:36:15.5 11:40 60  51.1       4        F 60-99                                     
134   681 Jennifer Snyder       F      Loudonville            OH    US      0:36:40.9 0:36:16.4 11:41 56  48.8       9        F 50-59                                     
135   139 Barbara Chu           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:32.7 0:36:16.5 11:41 55  48.2       10       F 50-59                                     
136   845 Susan Cowell          F      Brice                  OH    US      0:37:54.1 0:36:25.9 11:44 57  49.1       11       F 50-59                                     
137   405 Nazareth Heid         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:21.3 0:36:32.1 11:46 22  35.5       10       M 20-29  Choo Choo for Cocoa Puffs          
138   132 Erin Maldonado        F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:36:56.3 0:36:34.3 11:46 34  40.6       26       F 30-39                                     
139   529 Kelly Grounds         F      Monroe                 MI    US      0:36:59.4 0:36:40.0 11:48 50  45.0       12       F 50-59                                     
140   612 Jenna Patterson       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:52.6 0:36:41.1 11:48 30  40.3       27       F 30-39                                     
141   485 Elizabeth Killinger   F      Columbus               OH    US      0:37:26.0 0:37:10.3 11:58 26  39.7       18       F 20-29                                     
142   479 Teresa Kobelt         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:36.8 0:37:44.0 12:09 43  41.0       12       F 40-49                                     
143   177 Matthew Brink         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:50.4 0:37:52.7 12:12 23  34.3       11       M 20-29                                     
144   715 Caroline Flanigan     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:57.3 12:13 53  45.0       13       F 50-59                                     
145   714 Betsy Ross            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:38:06.1 0:37:58.6 12:13 50  43.5       14       F 50-59                                     
146   808 Michael Kirkendall    M      Van Wert               OH    US      0:39:52.3 0:38:55.3 12:32 63  42.1       7        M 60-99                                     
147   613 Sharon Alford         F      Grove City             OH    US      0:40:29.7 0:39:26.5 12:42 66  50.7       5        F 60-99  Buckeye Striders                   
148   465 Anita Galloway        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:40:54.6 0:39:41.9 12:47 27  37.2       19       F 20-29                                     
149   635 Holly Fuller          F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:40:54.6 0:39:44.2 12:47 37  37.7       28       F 30-39                                     
150   353 Tina Shifflett        F      Newark                 OH    US      0:41:16.1 0:39:57.6 12:52 34  37.1       29       F 30-39                                     
151   146 Autumn Hershner       F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:40:19.3 0:40:12.9 12:57 35  37.0       30       F 30-39                                     
152   859 Linda Rittenhouse     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:19.8 0:40:15.9 12:58 69  51.7       6        F 60-99                                     
153   528 Deb Chenault          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:20.3 0:40:16.1 12:58 59  45.5       15       F 50-59  Buckeye Striders                   
154   358 D. Liedtke            M      Marysville             OH    US      0:41:23.7 0:40:22.6 13:00 10  38.5       7        M 1-19                                      
155   199 Sarah Kinkead         F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:41:23.0 0:40:23.7 13:00 39  37.3       31       F 30-39                                     
156   357 Beth Liedtke          F      Marysville             OH    US      0:41:29.5 0:40:28.2 13:02 36  36.8       32       F 30-39                                     
157   359 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:41:30.2 0:40:29.9 13:02 44  38.5       13       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                      
158   549 Pamela McConnell Wise F      Marion                 OH    US      0:41:10.9 0:40:37.5 13:05 62  46.8       7        F 60-99                                     
159   760 Carl Reynolds         M      Columbus               OH    US      0:42:05.0 0:40:38.1 13:05 62  39.9       8        M 60-99                                     
160   761 Sharon Reynolds       F      Columbus               OH    US      0:42:05.3 0:40:38.6 13:05 52  41.5       16       F 50-59                                     
161   450 Ann Krieger           F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:41:29.6 0:40:46.1 13:07 51  41.0       17       F 50-59                                     
162   856 Jessica Burrey        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:23.6 0:40:58.2 13:11 36  36.4       33       F 30-39                                     
163   668 N. Merlo              M      Johnstown              OH    US      0:41:36.4 0:41:18.1 13:18 12  34.9       8        M 1-19                                      
164   499 Mary Collins          F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:42:35.3 0:41:18.8 13:18 48  39.1       14       F 40-49                                     
165   879 Deanna Seagraves      F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:41:48.2 0:41:20.1 13:18 42  37.1       15       F 40-49                                     
166   438 Jennifer Heilbrunn    F      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:45.2 0:41:25.7 13:20 39  36.4       34       F 30-39                                     
167   437 Katrina Muska Duff    F      Columbus               OH    US      0:41:45.2 0:41:26.1 13:20 40  36.6       16       F 40-49                                     
168   816 Sherry Sandusky       F      Richwood               OH    US      0:41:58.7 0:41:33.4 13:23 50  39.7       18       F 50-59                                     
169   158 Nancy Palma           F      Columbus               OH    US      0:42:44.5 0:41:38.9 13:24 64  46.8       8        F 60-99  Buckeye Striders                   
170   911 Cindi Leeman          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:42:45.3 0:41:39.1 13:24 57  42.9       19       F 50-59  Buckeye Striders                   
171   880 Lyndsey Seagraves     F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:42:14.0 0:41:45.7 13:27 14  37.8       5        F 1-19                                      
172   355 A. Weise              F      Westerville            OH    US      0:42:08.1 0:41:50.8 13:28 9   42.9       6        F 1-19                                      
173   339 David Gray            M      Montrose               MI    US      0:42:44.5 0:41:51.0 13:28 64  39.5       9        M 60-99                                     
174   354 David Weise           M      Westerville            OH    US      0:42:08.9 0:41:51.5 13:28 47  34.4       18       M 40-49                                     
175   269 A. Sutherland         F      New Albany             OH    US      0:42:17.2 0:41:58.7 13:31 12  39.3       7        F 1-19                                      
176   268 Kathryn Sutherland    F      New Albany             OH    US      0:42:19.3 0:42:00.5 13:31 44  37.1       17       F 40-49                                     
177   466 Kimberly Beck         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:16.5 0:42:01.0 13:31 54  41.1       20       F 50-59                                     
178   266 katie forte           F      New Albany             OH    US      0:43:16.7 0:42:03.3 13:32 29  35.1       20       F 20-29                                     
179   282 Judy Pyle             F      Westerville            OH    US      0:43:05.3 0:42:11.0 13:35 71  50.7       9        F 60-99                                     
180   600 Lauren Archer         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:47.6 0:42:50.0 13:47 23  34.5       21       F 20-29                                     
181   234 Darlene Hallabrin     F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:43:45.6 0:42:57.6 13:50 56  41.2       21       F 50-59                                     
182   210 Lara Seebeck          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:44:10.6 0:42:58.6 13:50 32  34.4       35       F 30-39                                     
183   653 Jared Turnwald        M      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:45.8 0:43:11.1 13:54 36  30.9       14       M 30-39                                     
184   652 Pam Turnwald          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:43:46.2 0:43:12.2 13:54 36  34.5       36       F 30-39                                     
185   424 Dan Truitt            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:44:01.7 0:43:12.2 13:54 30  30.1       15       M 30-39                                     
186   276 Mary Kay Poland       F      Kokomo                 IN    US      0:43:42.2 0:43:33.7 14:01 56  40.6       22       F 50-59                                     
187   838 Jennifer Smiechowski  F      Westerville            OH    US      0:44:30.5 0:43:34.2 14:01 38  34.5       37       F 30-39                                     
188   316 Nicole Wetterauer     F      Galena                 OH    US      0:45:01.2 0:44:03.1 14:11 42  34.8       18       F 40-49                                     
189   317 Pam Gutmore           F      Galena                 OH    US      0:45:01.2 0:44:03.3 14:11 45  35.7       19       F 40-49                                     
190   136 Rachel Reid           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:45:43.8 0:44:19.7 14:16 39  34.0       38       F 30-39                                     
191   233 Jennifer Russell      F      Westerville            OH    US      0:45:11.3 0:44:21.8 14:17 44  35.1       20       F 40-49                                     
192   356 Amber Weise           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:44:40.1 0:44:22.4 14:17 38  33.8       39       F 30-39                                     
193   144 Kristen Rankin        F      Galena                 OH    US      0:45:34.3 0:44:47.0 14:25 38  33.5       40       F 30-39                                     
194   230 Tessa Thompson        F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:45:48.1 0:44:55.9 14:28 46  35.3       21       F 40-49                                     
195   229 Mary Dudding          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:45:50.8 0:44:59.2 14:29 54  38.4       23       F 50-59                                     
196   819 Shelley Kellner       F      Marion                 OH    US      0:45:43.4 0:45:19.4 14:35 52  37.3       24       F 50-59                                     
197   240 Bill Heatley          M      Grove City             OH    US      0:45:42.7 0:45:20.2 14:36 63  36.1       10       M 60-99                                     
198   638 COURTNEY WILLIS       F      Pickerington           OH    US      0:46:42.1 0:45:21.3 14:36 35  32.8       41       F 30-39                                     
199   639 Rebecca Shaw          F      Etna                   OH    US      0:46:42.0 0:45:21.7 14:36 44  34.4       22       F 40-49                                     
200   435 Mattie Robinson       F      Cardington             OH    US      0:45:37.5 0:45:32.9 14:40 52  37.1       25       F 50-59                                     
201   176 Jaime Reichenbacher   F      Newark                 OH    US      0:46:28.0 0:45:36.4 14:41 36  32.7       42       F 30-39                                     
202   313 Sarah O'Conner        F      Orient                 OH    US      0:46:29.9 0:45:42.4 14:43 28  32.3       22       F 20-29                                     
203   315 KATIE PULLEN          F      Delaware               OH    US      0:46:30.4 0:45:42.7 14:43 46  34.7       23       F 40-49                                     
204   866 Mary Fowler           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:53.1 0:45:43.4 14:43 33  32.4       43       F 30-39  Harambe                            
205   864 A. Holsinger          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:53.5 0:45:44.6 14:43 9   35.6       9        M 1-19   Harambe                            
206   209 Michael Bradley       M      Herndon                VA    US      0:46:25.1 0:45:45.5 14:44 47  31.5       19       M 40-49                                     
207   318 Jacob Pullen          M      Delaware               OH    US      0:46:29.7 0:45:45.8 14:44 17  28.6       10       M 1-19                                      
208   490 Jeff Jones            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:37.5 0:45:47.0 14:44 42  30.4       20       M 40-49                                     
209   491 jenine young          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:38.0 0:45:47.6 14:44 38  32.8       44       F 30-39                                     
210   644 Thomas Heilman        M      Marengo                OH    US      0:47:18.4 0:46:02.4 14:49 58  34.1       8        M 50-59                                     
211   215 Brad Mason            M      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:44.2 0:46:04.1 14:50 41  30.0       21       M 40-49                                     
212   606 Amanda Ryal-Mason     F      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:44.1 0:46:04.4 14:50 45  34.1       24       F 40-49                                     
213   857 Joelle Stanger        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:32.7 0:46:16.7 14:54 28  31.9       23       F 20-29                                     
214   851 Malaika Brewer        F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:47:53.6 0:46:33.5 14:59 41  32.8       25       F 40-49                                     
215   231 CAthy Sanzo           F      GallowayGalloway       OH    US      0:47:34.7 0:46:42.1 15:02 61  40.2       10       F 60-99                                     
216   235 Vicki Damiani         F      Delaware               OH    US      0:47:34.9 0:46:44.6 15:03 52  36.1       26       F 50-59                                     
217   772 S. Smith              M      Hilliard               OH    US      0:48:13.3 0:47:26.1 15:16 8   36.2       11       M 1-19                                      
218   771 Kristen Keighley      F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:48:13.2 0:47:27.3 15:16 32  31.2       45       F 30-39                                     
219   556 Susan Robertson       F      Cambridge              OH    US      0:48:25.7 0:47:55.2 15:25 51  34.8       27       F 50-59                                     
220   523 Monica Moriarty       F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:48:26.1 0:48:09.3 15:30 39  31.3       46       F 30-39                                     
221   524 E. Moriarty           F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:48:26.6 0:48:09.7 15:30 5   43.7       8        F 1-19                                      
222   633 deanna kropf          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:49:25.6 0:48:26.4 15:35 49  33.8       26       F 40-49                                     
223   602 Jennifer Dauberman    F      Columbus               OH    US      0:49:25.4 0:48:26.6 15:36 42  31.7       27       F 40-49                                     
224   909 William Lampe         M      Westerville            OH    US      0:49:23.5 0:48:40.9 15:40 34  27.1       16       M 30-39                                     
225   886 Kevin Grisamore       M      Grove City             OH    US      0:49:18.8 0:48:45.6 15:42 51  30.5       9        M 50-59                                     
226   827 Sara Anderson         F      Delaware               OH    US      0:49:41.3 0:48:45.7 15:42 42  31.5       28       F 40-49                                     
227   884 Laurie Morgan         F      Grove City             OH    US      0:49:19.6 0:48:46.1 15:42 56  36.3       28       F 50-59                                     
228   467 Melissa Gomez         F      Westerville            OH    US      0:50:23.1 0:49:07.3 15:49 32  30.1       47       F 30-39                                     
229   251 Traci Bogard          F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:49:54.7 0:49:14.3 15:51 53  34.7       29       F 50-59                                     
230   250 Mary Reiser           F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:49:54.6 0:49:14.9 15:51 41  31.0       29       F 40-49                                     
231   778 Natalie Funk          F      Grove City             OH    US      0:50:16.1 0:49:29.3 15:56 46  32.0       30       F 40-49  Columbus MRTT                      
232   779 Jack Funk             M      Grove City             OH    US      0:50:17.5 0:49:29.8 15:56 53  30.5       10       M 50-59                                     
233   920 Jasmine Silva         F      Dublin                 OH    US      0:51:01.5 0:49:42.5 16:00 29  29.7       24       F 20-29                                     
234   705 Ashley Bollen         F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:51:09.3 0:49:45.3 16:01 17  30.1       9        F 1-19                                      
235   141 A. Still              F      Westerville            OH    US      0:51:59.1 0:50:51.1 16:22 6   39.6       10       F 1-19                                      
236   142 Mandy Still           F      Westerville            OH    US      0:51:59.3 0:50:51.5 16:22 39  29.7       48       F 30-39                                     
237   256 Nevaeh Smith          F      Centerburg             OH    US      0:52:01.2 0:50:53.8 16:23 16  30.0       11       F 1-19                                      
238   246 Marie Barnes          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:51:47.8 0:50:54.9 16:23 37  29.4       49       F 30-39                                     
239   557 Carolyn Garais        F      Johnstown              OH    US      0:52:36.2 0:51:05.7 16:27 53  33.4       30       F 50-59                                     
240   432 Anita Wellington      F      WestervilleWesterville OH    US      0:51:57.6 0:51:11.7 16:29 50  32.3       31       F 50-59  Black Girls RUN!                   
241   196 Lynn Smart            F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:53:40.2 0:52:24.8 16:52 56  33.7       32       F 50-59                                     
242   710 Stacey Barga          F      Galloway               OH    US      0:53:40.3 0:52:24.9 16:52 45  30.0       31       F 40-49                                     
243   759 Laura McCloud         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:35.7 0:52:30.9 16:54 48  30.8       32       F 40-49  Buckeye Striders                   
244   898 Brooklyn Konopka      F      Marysville             OH    US      0:53:44.0 0:52:31.4 16:54 13  30.7       12       F 1-19                                      
245   899 Tracy Konopka         F      Marysville             OH    US      0:53:45.8 0:52:32.8 16:55 49  31.1       33       F 40-49                                     
246   763 I. Green              F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:53:09.5 0:52:34.3 16:55 10  33.1       13       F 1-19   El Loco.... Motive                 
247   232 Carolyn King          F      Powell                 OH    US      0:53:57.6 0:53:05.3 17:05 57  33.7       33       F 50-59                                     
248   932 Courtney Cormican     F      New Albany             OH    US      0:54:30.5 0:53:21.0 17:10 36  27.9       50       F 30-39                                     
249   656 Mike Stumpf           M      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:21.0 0:53:22.7 17:11 35  24.9       17       M 30-39                                     
250   659 G. Stumpf             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:54:21.1 0:53:23.9 17:11 5   40.1       12       M 1-19                                      
251   252 Allan Gettys          M      Grove City             OH    US      0:54:40.2 0:53:29.7 17:13 40  25.6       22       M 40-49                                     
252   323 Linda LeVally Early   F      Grove CityG            OH    US      0:54:38.8 0:53:37.1 17:15 76  43.0       11       F 60-99                                     
253   764 Lisa Lemasters        F      Moundsville            WV    US      0:54:27.0 0:53:52.0 17:20 44  28.9       34       F 40-49  El Loco.... Motive                 
254   726 E. Dickinson Jr       M      Delaware               OH    US      0:56:03.7 0:54:45.0 17:37 10  28.4       13       M 1-19                                      
255   696 Kim Daniel            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:06.4 0:54:51.1 17:39 41  27.8       35       F 40-49                                     
256   727 Kimberly Peters       F      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:56:09.8 0:54:51.5 17:39 49  29.8       36       F 40-49                                     
257   697 Elysse Daniel         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:07.2 0:54:52.0 17:40 14  28.8       14       F 1-19                                      
258   820 Amanda Reinehr        F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:56:39.3 0:55:10.6 17:46 28  26.8       25       F 20-29                                     
259   821 Kim Hunter            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:39.9 0:55:11.6 17:46 61  34.0       12       F 60-99                                     
260   498 Kim Kiekeben          F      Westerville            OH    US      0:57:09.8 0:55:42.8 17:56 51  30.0       34       F 50-59                                     
261   497 Franz Kiekeben        M      Westerville            OH    US      0:57:09.5 0:55:43.8 17:56 54  27.3       11       M 50-59                                     
262   704 Stephanie Spruill     F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:57:09.1 0:55:44.5 17:56 48  29.0       37       F 40-49                                     
263   706 Kammi Bollen          F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      0:57:08.9 0:55:46.8 17:57 40  27.2       38       F 40-49                                     
264   601 Samantha Phalen       F      Toledo                 OH    US      0:57:11.0 0:55:55.9 18:00 24  26.4       26       F 20-29                                     
265   630 Morgan Hulls          F      Toledo                 OH    US      0:57:11.6 0:55:57.1 18:01 24  26.4       27       F 20-29                                     
266   725 Eric Dickinson        M      Delaware               OH    US      0:56:03.6 0:56:03.6 18:03 31  23.3       18       M 30-39                                     
267   161 Cynthia Kane          F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:57:20.0 0:56:26.5 18:10 38  26.6       51       F 30-39                                     
268   162 M. Kane               F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:57:20.4 0:56:26.7 18:10 9   31.8       15       F 1-19                                      
269   782 Linda Loyer           F      Caledonia              OH    US      0:57:22.3 0:56:45.6 18:16 58  31.9       35       F 50-59                                     
270   783 Meggan Aiken          F      Caledonia              OH    US      0:57:23.1 0:56:47.0 18:17 36  26.2       52       F 30-39                                     
271   314 Courtney O'Conner     F      Orient                 OH    US      0:57:45.1 0:56:56.1 18:20 24  25.9       28       F 20-29                                     
272   396 Karen Shugart         F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:58:40.0 0:57:14.7 18:26 43  27.0       39       F 40-49                                     
273   398 Nicole Vorwerk        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:58:34.2 0:57:14.9 18:26 42  26.8       40       F 40-49                                     
274   397 Angela Shugart        F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:58:39.1 0:57:17.6 18:26 46  27.7       41       F 40-49                                     
275   657 Kim Stumpf            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:58:24.1 0:57:21.1 18:28 32  25.8       53       F 30-39                                     
276   658 C. Stumpf             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:58:22.9 0:57:24.3 18:29 7   31.9       14       M 1-19                                      
277   160 Mindi Schaefer        F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:58:53.2 0:57:57.0 18:39 40  26.2       42       F 40-49                                     
278   260 Tod Tilton            M      Gahanna                OH    US      1:00:01.9 0:58:51.5 18:57 57  26.5       12       M 50-59                                     
279   259 Kendra Tilton         F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:00:02.6 0:58:53.1 18:57 21  25.1       29       F 20-29                                     
280   703 Laura Smith           F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:00:07.7 0:59:23.0 19:07 50  27.8       36       F 50-59                                     
281   823 M. McClellan          M      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:00:26.5 0:59:23.4 19:07 11  25.1       15       M 1-19   Columbus MRTT                      
282   546 Thomas Robson         M      Zanesville             OH    US      0:59:54.5 0:59:23.6 19:07 52  25.2       13       M 50-59                                     
283   822 Lori Kelley           F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:00:26.3 0:59:23.7 19:07 52  28.4       37       F 50-59  Columbus MRTT                      
284   517 Bill White            M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:00:36.7 0:59:26.0 19:08 60  26.9       11       M 60-99                                     
285   249 John O'Neill          M      Delaware               OH    US      1:01:04.7 0:59:39.3 19:12 69  29.0       12       M 60-99                                     
286   290 Monica Brown          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:22.9 1:01:18.4 19:44 44  25.4       43       F 40-49                                     
287   631 Chris Doolittle       F      Westerville            OH    US      1:02:23.6 1:01:19.3 19:44 54  28.2       38       F 50-59                                     
288   632 Lauren DeMars         F      Westerville            OH    US      1:02:24.1 1:01:20.4 19:45 52  27.5       39       F 50-59                                     
289   159 Carrie Davis          F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:02:25.1 1:01:26.6 19:47 47  26.0       44       F 40-49                                     
290   526 Linda Casto           F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:26.8 1:01:28.5 19:47 66  32.5       13       F 60-99                                     
291   648 Katherine Strohm      F      Galena                 OH    US      1:03:41.1 1:02:40.0 20:10 62  30.3       14       F 60-99                                     
292   807 Becky Barger-Amato    F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:19.1 1:04:23.0 20:43 34  23.0       54       F 30-39                                     
293   627 Dale Inman            F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:11:00.3 1:05:11.6 20:59 63  29.5       15       F 60-99                                     
294   626 Kadi Penrod           F      Delaware               OH    US      1:11:01.7 1:05:12.9 20:59 28  22.6       30       F 20-29                                     
295   174 Julie Inman           F      Grove City             OH    US      1:11:03.7 1:05:17.6 21:01 37  22.9       55       F 30-39                                     
296   946 Sarah Girdler         F      Akron                  OH    US      1:09:27.6 1:08:27.3 22:02 33  21.6       56       F 30-39  Sarah&Desmond                      
297   942 D. Hampton            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:27.3 1:08:27.3 22:02 4              16       M 1-19   Sarah&Desmond                      
298   200 Daniel Little         M      Columbus               OH    US      1:42:36.1 1:42:36.1 33:01 26  12.7       12       M 20-29                                     
299   461 Angelique Oberhauser  F      Galena                 OH    US      2:05:31.8 2:05:31.8 40:24 39  12.0       57       F 30-39                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dustin Whitehair 538 36  1       M      Columbus OH US    16:04.7 
2     Jared Holden     895 27  2       M      Columbus OH US    17:02.3 
3     Seth Westfall    721 40  3       M      Westerville OH US 18:44.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Rush       402 35  7       F      Hilliard OH US 21:41.2 
2     Sarah Stanton    401 36  9       F      Hilliard OH US 21:49.2 
3     Kasey Richardson 444 37  13      F      Galena OH US   22:49.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Connor Smith 774 13  10      M      Worthington OH US 22:34.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zach Bowman 620 27  12      M      Hilliard OH US 22:40.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Montgomery 206 34  4       M      Westerville OH US 20:24.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leandro Vieira 614 48  6       M      Columbus OH US 21:01.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Noonan 723 56  54      M      Worthington OH US 28:23.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Aust 151 60  5       M      Sunbury OH US 20:27.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nicole Green 762 14  17      F      Canal Winchester OH US 23:37.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Michniewicz 502 27  23      F      Pickerington OH US 24:50.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Amanda Bednar 377 38  20      F      Gahanna OH US 24:05 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tiffany Lance 773 46  35      F      COLUMBUS OH US 26:39.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tracy Disabato-Aust 152 58  16      F      Sunbury OH US 23:06.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paula Bozzo 737 63  74      F      Westerville OH US 30:19.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.